HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Challenger Budapest 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2285   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2120.00     2285  
2   Djoumber Berichvili MI 2271   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2106.00     2271  
3   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2255   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2090.00     2255  
4   Eldar Aliev MI 2199   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2079.00     2199  
5   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2137   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1950.00     2137  
6   Moreno Manzana MF 2129   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1947.00     2129  
7   Wenlong Gao  2120   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2120  
  Vitaliy Stumpf MF 2128   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2128  
9   Airat Nurgaziyev    Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2170.00     2071  
10   Arkadiusz Slezak  1992   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2139.00     1992  
  Yuriy Nossov    Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2139.00     2000  
12   Miguel J. Wallen MF 2170   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2071.00     2170  
13   Damian Reszka MF 2139   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2000.00     2139  
14   Bart Stegeman  2139   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1992.00     2139  
15   Alexander Bleicher  2120   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2285.00     2120  
16   Roberto Tovagliaro  2106   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2271.00     2106  
17   Daniele Macali  2090   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2255.00     2090  
18   Mariusz Slezak  2079   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2199.00     2079  
19   Elvira Rudenko    Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2137.00     1950  
20   Alex Penkalo  1947   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2129.00     1947  
21   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2128.00     1900  
22   Barnabas Kollner  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2120.00     1900  
 Round 1 
 su 17-03-2013  Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Alexander Bleicher (2120) 2-0Game
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2106) - Djoumber Berichvili (2271) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2255) - Daniele Macali (2090) 2-0Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2079) - Eldar Aliev (2199) 0-2Game
 Miguel J. Wallen (2170) - Airat Nurgaziyev  1-1Game
 Yuriy Nossov  - Damian Reszka (2139) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2139) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1992) 1-1Game
 Moreno Manzana (2129) - Alex Penkalo (1947) 2-0Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2128) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2120) - Barnabas Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Elvira Rudenko  - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2137) 0-2R