HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Challenger Budapest 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2285   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2128.67     2285  
2   Djoumber Berichvili MI 2271   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2124.00     2271  
3   Yuriy Nossov    Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2169.33     2000  
4   Wenlong Gao  2120   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2118.00     2120  
5   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2255   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2112.67     2255  
6   Daniele Macali  2090   Gen   3 2 0 1 4   2098.00     2090  
  Vitaliy Stumpf MF 2128   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2098.00     2128  
8   Mariusz Slezak  2079   Gen   3 2 0 1 4   2073.00     2079  
9   Eldar Aliev MI 2199   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2066.33     2199  
10   Damian Reszka MF 2139   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2040.00     2139  
11   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2137   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2168.67     2137  
12   Moreno Manzana MF 2129   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2167.67     2129  
13   Arkadiusz Slezak  1992   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2149.33     1992  
14   Airat Nurgaziyev    Gen   3 0 3 0 3   2138.33     2071  
15   Roberto Tovagliaro  2106   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2096.33     2106  
16   Alexander Bleicher  2120   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2104.67     2120  
17   Elvira Rudenko    Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2052.33     1950  
18   Bart Stegeman  2139   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2051.00     2139  
19   Alex Penkalo  1947   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2045.00     1947  
20   Miguel J. Wallen MF 2170   Gen   3 0 1 2 1   2021.00     2170  
21   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0   2056.00     1900  
22   Barnabas Kollner  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0   2048.67     1900  
 Round 3 
 mo 18-03-2013  Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Moreno Manzana (2129) 2-0Game
 Djoumber Berichvili (2271) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2137) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2255) - Wenlong Gao (2120) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev (2199) - Yuriy Nossov  1-1Game
 Vitaliy Stumpf (2128) - Damian Reszka (2139) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2139) - Daniele Macali (2090) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2079) - Alexander Bleicher (2120) 2-0Game
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2106) - Airat Nurgaziyev  1-1Game
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1992) - Miguel J. Wallen (2170) 2-0Game
 Elvira Rudenko  - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1900) - Alex Penkalo (1947) 0-2Game