HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Challenger Budapest 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Djoumber Berichvili MI 2271   Gen   5 3 2 0 8   2155.40     2271  
2   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2285   Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2157.00     2285  
3   Vitaliy Stumpf MF 2128   Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2131.60     2128  
4   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2255   Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2107.40     2255  
5   Yuriy Nossov    Gen   5 1 4 0 6   2180.40     2000  
6   Wenlong Gao  2120   Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2152.80     2120  
7   Moreno Manzana MF 2129   Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2132.80     2129  
8   Daniele Macali  2090   Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2124.40     2090  
9   Mariusz Slezak  2079   Gen   5 3 0 2 6   2083.60     2079  
10   Arkadiusz Slezak  1992   Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2141.00     1992  
11   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2137   Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2120.80     2137  
12   Roberto Tovagliaro  2106   Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2113.00     2106  
13   Eldar Aliev MI 2199   Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2108.80     2199  
14   Alexander Bleicher  2120   Gen   5 2 1 2 5   2095.20     2120  
15   Damian Reszka MF 2139   Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2069.20     2139  
16   Bart Stegeman  2139   Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2020.60     2139  
17   Alex Penkalo  1947   Gen   5 2 0 3 4   2041.00     1947  
18   Elvira Rudenko    Gen   5 2 0 3 4   2039.20     1950  
19   Airat Nurgaziyev    Gen   5 0 3 2 3   2124.60     2071  
20   Miguel J. Wallen MF 2170   Gen   5 1 1 3 3   2026.00     2170  
21   Barnabas Kollner  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2   1999.20     1900  
22   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   5 0 0 5 0   2003.00     1900  
 Round 5 
 we 20-03-2013  Vitaliy Stumpf (2128) - Raimonds Vipulis (2285) 1-1Game
 Djoumber Berichvili (2271) - Wenlong Gao (2120) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2255) - Eldar Aliev (2199) 2-0Game
 Moreno Manzana (2129) - Daniele Macali (2090) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2139) - Yuriy Nossov  1-1Game
 Damian Reszka (2139) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2106) 1-1Game
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1992) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2137) 1-1Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Mariusz Slezak (2079) 0-2Game
 Miguel J. Wallen (2170) - Alexander Bleicher (2120) 0-2Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1900) - Elvira Rudenko  0-2Game
 Alex Penkalo (1947) - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game