HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Challenger Budapest 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Djoumber Berichvili MI 2271   Gen   8 3 5 0 11   2154.88     2271  
2   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2255   Gen   8 2 6 0 10   2152.75     2255  
3   Vitaliy Stumpf MF 2128   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2147.25     2128  
4   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2285   Gen   8 2 6 0 10   2145.00     2285  
5   Moreno Manzana MF 2129   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2140.75     2129  
6   Mariusz Slezak  2079   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2113.50     2079  
7   Yuriy Nossov    Gen   8 1 7 0 9   2178.38     2000  
8   Wenlong Gao  2120   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2130.12     2120  
9   Arkadiusz Slezak  1992   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2121.75     1992  
10   Roberto Tovagliaro  2106   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2100.38     2106  
11   Daniele Macali  2090   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2092.50     2090  
12   Damian Reszka MF 2139   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2065.62     2139  
13   Bart Stegeman  2139   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2064.75     2139  
14   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2137   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2108.75     2137  
15   Eldar Aliev MI 2199   Gen   8 1 6 1 8   2097.38     2199  
16   Alexander Bleicher  2120   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2092.62     2120  
17   Airat Nurgaziyev    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2046.25     2071  
18   Miguel J. Wallen MF 2170   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   2008.62     2170  
19   Elvira Rudenko    Gen   8 3 0 5 6   2034.25     1950  
20   Alex Penkalo  1947   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   2045.38     1947  
21   Barnabas Kollner  1900   Gen   8 1 0 7 2   2040.88     1900  
22   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   8 0 0 8 0   2045.25     1900  
 Round 8 
 fr 22-03-2013  Djoumber Berichvili (2271) - Mariusz Slezak (2079) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2255) - Moreno Manzana (2129) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Nossov  - Raimonds Vipulis (2285) 1-1Game  
 Alexander Bleicher (2120) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2128) 0-2Game
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1992) - Wenlong Gao (2120) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev (2199) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2137) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2139) - Miguel J. Wallen (2170) 2-0Game
 Damian Reszka (2139) - Elvira Rudenko  2-0Game
 Alex Penkalo (1947) - Airat Nurgaziyev  1-1Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1900) - Daniele Macali (2090) 0-2Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2106) 0-2Game