HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2401   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 128 185
2   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2296   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 126 180
3   Jasper Lemmen MF 2326   Gen   10 6 3 1 15 126 179
4   Guntis Valneris GMI 2381   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 125 185
5   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2417   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 123 178
6   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 132 178
7   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2330   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 124 163
8   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2341   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 120 161
9   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2334   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 119 159
10   Anton Permyakov  2191   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 119 154
11   Pepijn van den Brink  2111   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 113 151
12   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2213   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 110 148
13   Geert van Aalten GMI 2273   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 125 151
14   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2121   Gen   10 6 1 3 13 120 136
15   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2135   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 111 137
16   Jitse Slump  2074   Gen   10 6 1 3 13 106 125
17   Dirk Joosten  2033   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 103 130
18   Anton Schotanus MF 2172   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 119 136
19   Johan Sterrenburg  2210   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 118 133
20   NDiaga Samb GMI 2329   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 112 131
21   Job Arts  1977   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 109 119
22   Juri Geisenblas  2084   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 107 122
23   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1923   Gen   10 5 2 3 12 106 112
24   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MIF 2141   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 105 117
25   Henk Kleinrensink  2100   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 98 113
26   Gerwin Mollink  1975   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 122 123
27   Nick Waterink  2007   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 119 117
28   Maarten Linssen MF 2206   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 116 115
29   Martijn van Gortel  2128   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 114 121
30   Jesse van Beek  2103   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 114 116
31   Aisen Andreev MF 2132   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 110 111
32   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2114   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 109 113
33   Roland de Rijke  2006   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 108 109
34   Anton Kosior MF 2196   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 110
35   Jan Adema  2117   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 107 108
36   Cock van Wijk  2096   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 107
37   Remco Vredenberg  1967   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 107 105
38   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2180   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 105
39   Koos van Amerongen MF 2116   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 105 111
40   Joop Roedolph  2007   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 105 103
41   Bart Terwel  2195   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 103 103
42   Jan Riesthuis  2022   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 99 99
43   Pim Arts  1959   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 95 95
44   Bé Eggens  2129   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 95 86
45   Gino Schirinzi  2054   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 94 97
46   Arend van Beelen  1969   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 93 89
47   Chris Jurriëns  2064   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 111 98
48   Steven den Hollander  2043   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 108 101
49   Hans Ladage  2106   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 107 102
50   Raphaël Martens  2072   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 106 102
51   Soender Kalpoe  2040   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 104 95
52   Gerard Boogaars  1913   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 104 92
53   Arnoud de Greef  2096   Gen   10 1 8 1 10 101 99
54   Arno Bloks    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 100 88
55   Angelina Popova MFF 2000   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 99 98
56   Radjendrenath Kalloe    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 97 84
57   Fons Huijbreghts  2041   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 96 92
58   Arthur de Swart  2067   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 93 85
59   Sanjai Dhauntal    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 92 74
60   Wiel Maertzdorf  2114   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 88 85
61   Ludger Buijs    Gen   10 1 8 1 10 87 87
62   Denise van Dam  1986   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 109 84
63   Gert Bosker  2099   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 106 86
64   Fred Roedolph  2023   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 104 87
65   Joop Achterstraat    Gen   10 1 7 2 9 103 84
66   Jan van den Hooff  2022   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 100 82
67   Songren Xu  1948   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 99 81
68   Jules Martens  1983   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 98 77
69   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2075   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 98 73
70   Jorne Huiting    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 98 69
71   Arno Arends  2058   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 97 84
72   Kees Sterken  1912   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 97 78
73   Cor Langeveld  2007   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 97 74
74   Wim Koopman  1941   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 96 79
  Randy Horne  2033   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 96 79
76   Harry Doomernik  1997   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 94 81
77   David Riupassa  2132   Gen   10 4 1 5 9 94 70
78   Leeroy Langerak  1944   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 91 74
79   Peter Bronstring  1919   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 91 71
80   Jan Jacobs  2003   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 89 78
81   Kees van Bakel  2071   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 89 66
82   Frank Barten  1880   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 88 68
83   Maurice Bergboer    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 85 67
84   Leo Steyntjes  1943   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 96 58
  Remon Gadjradj  1936   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 96 58
86   Jan T. Terpstra  1910   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 91 69
87   Sammy Amusah    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 91 52
88   Marcel Oostburg  2048   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 88 59
89   Moen Lachman    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 67 36
90   Christophe Delavenne  2006   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 90 56
91   Wim Bennink  1902   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 90 54
92   Ratan Ganeshie  1883   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 90 47
93   Lei Janssen  1900   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 88 58
94   Lumir Gatnar  1871   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 88 53
95   Simon Rompa  1850   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 86 51
96   Dick Huitink    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 86 46
97   Nick Jansen    Gen   10 0 7 3 7 85 56
98   Erik Eikenaar  1922   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 85 51
99   Frans Teijn  1987   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 84 56
100   Ben Spoelder    Gen   10 1 5 4 7 80 47
101   Ton Holla  1782   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 78 38
102   Jo Geuke  1814   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 73 40
103   Dirk Alderliesten  1840   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 71 33
104   Petra Duskova  1900   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 79 36
105   Geert Hendricks    Gen   10 1 3 6 5 63 19
106   Teun de Kluyver  1770   Gen   10 0 4 6 4 67 18
107   Ad Peerenboom    Gen   10 0 4 6 4 66 17
108   Ton Versteeg    Gen   10 0 2 8 2 71 8
 Round 10 
 sa 27-07-2013  Randy Horne (2033) - Dick Huitink  2-0Game
 Ludger Buijs  - Remon Gadjradj (1936) 2-0Game
 Arno Arends (2058) - Maurice Bergboer  1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2040) - Arno Bloks  1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2043) - Radjendrenath Kalloe  1-1Game
 Songren Xu (1948) - Koos van Amerongen (2116) 0-2Game
 Chris Jurriëns (2064) - Angelina Popova (2000) 1-1Game
 Arthur de Swart (2067) - Raphaël Martens (2072) 1-1Game
 Pim Arts (1959) - Nick Waterink (2007) 1-1Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2135) - Aisen Andreev (2132) 2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2074) - Martijn van Gortel (2128) 2-0Game
 Maarten Linssen (2206) - Dirk Joosten (2033) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2041) - Geert van Aalten (2273) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1923) - Macodou NDiaye (2341) 0-2Game
 Arend van Beelen (1969) - Johan Krajenbrink (2330) 0-2Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2417) - Nikolai Kychkin (2121) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2334) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2381) - Roel Boomstra (2401) 1-1Game
 Anton Permyakov (2191) - Aleksej Domchev (2296) 1-1Game
 Pepijn van den Brink (2111) - Jasper Lemmen (2326) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1900) - Ad Peerenboom  1-1
 Simon Rompa (1850) - Frans Teijn (1987) 1-1
 Wim Bennink (1902) - Erik Eikenaar (1922) 1-1
 Christophe Delavenne (2006) - Ben Spoelder  1-1
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Jo Geuke (1814) 1-1
 Marcel Oostburg (2048) - Geert Hendricks  2-0
 Teun de Kluyver (1770) - Sammy Amusah  0-2
 Frank Barten (1880) - Lumir Gatnar (1871) 2-0
 Leo Steyntjes (1943) - Jan T. Terpstra (1910) 1-1
 Ratan Ganeshie (1883) - David Riupassa (2132) 0-2
 Nick Jansen  - Cor Langeveld (2007) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Ton Holla (1782) 2-0
 Wim Koopman (1941) - Jan Jacobs (2003) 1-1
 Peter Bronstring (1919) - Harry Doomernik (1997) 1-1
 Jorne Huiting  - Leeroy Langerak (1944) 1-1
 Kees Sterken (1912) - Kees van Bakel (2071) 1-1
 Moen Lachman  - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1
 Gerard Boogaars (1913) - Arnoud de Greef (2096) 1-1
 Joop Achterstraat  - Joop Roedolph (2007) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2022) - Fred Roedolph (2023) 2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (2022) - Remco Vredenberg (1967) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2075) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) 0-2
 Gino Schirinzi (2054) - Denise van Dam (1986) 2-0
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2114) - Hans Ladage (2106) 1-1
 Roland de Rijke (2006) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2114) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2196) - Cock van Wijk (2096) 1-1
 Bart Terwel (2195) - Jan Adema (2117) 1-1
 Bé Eggens (2129) - Jesse van Beek (2103) 1-1
 Sanjai Dhauntal  - Gerwin Mollink (1975) 1-1
 Job Arts (1977) - NDiaga Samb (2329) 1-1
 Johan Sterrenburg (2210) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) 1-1
 Henk Kleinrensink (2100) - Anton Schotanus (2172) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2213) - Juri Geisenblas (2084) 2-0
 Dirk Alderliesten (1840) - Jan Beeke (1999) 0-2