HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SWMG Beijing Superblitz 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 General 
 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Latvia  Zane Magone  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
China  Hanqing Zhao  0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
China  Alatenghua  0 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   2 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  0 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
China  Wenlong Gao  0 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  2 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   0 
Germany  Vadim Virny  2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   2 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Round 2
Latvia  Zane Magone  0 
China  Hanqing Zhao  2 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  0 
China  Alatenghua   0 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh  2 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   2 
China  Wenlong Gao  0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Germany  Vadim Virny  0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   2 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  0 
Round 3
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  2 
Latvia  Zane Magone  0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
China  Hanqing Zhao   0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   2 
China  Alatenghua  0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  0 
China  Wenlong Gao   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  0 
Germany  Vadim Virny   0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  2 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Round 4
Latvia  Zane Magone  0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   2 
China  Hanqing Zhao  0 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   2 
China  Alatenghua  0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh  0 
Round 5
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Latvia  Zane Magone  0 
China  Hanqing Zhao   0 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  2 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
China  Alatenghua   0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Round 6
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   2 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  0 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Round 7
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Round 8
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0