HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   International Bacoli Open Italy 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2394   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2324.89     2394  
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2392   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2317.78     2392  
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2354   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2283.89     2354  
4   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2361   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2280.44     2361  
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2343   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2253.22     2343  
6   Pim Meurs GMI 2371   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2250.78     2371  
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2175.89     2214  
8   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2366   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2326.67     2366  
9   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2435   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2322.67     2435  
10   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2338   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2303.33     2338  
11   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2441   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2283.22     2441  
12   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2333   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2275.67     2333  
13   Wouter Sipma MI 2317   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2249.22     2317  
14   Guntis Valneris GMI 2389   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2202.33     2389  
15   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2176   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2196.00     2176  
16   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2180   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2183.89     2180  
17   Juri Bobkov MF 2221   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2141.78     2221  
18   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2084   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2123.11     2084  
19   Damian Reszka MF 2156   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2213.33     2156  
20   Egor Bobkov  2037   Gen   9 1 8 0 10   2205.56     2037  
21   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2205   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2187.56     2205  
22   Michele Borghetti MF 2245   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2168.22     2245  
23   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2148   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2166.67     2148  
24   Frits Luteijn MI 2268   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2136.22     2268  
25   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2191   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2085.33     2191  
26   Mateus Brito Carvalho    Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2054.11     1950  
27   Gunars Zalitis MF 2162   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2045.89     2162  
28   Dmytro Marynenko MF 2162   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2206.67     2162  
29   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2142   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2205.00     2142  
30   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2197.00     2276  
31   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2116   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2188.78     2116  
32   Samil Yussupov  2167   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2165.89     2167  
33   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2122   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2161.11     2122  
34   Flaubert Ndonzi GMI 2358   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2150.78     2358  
35   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2173   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2147.33     2173  
36   Martin van der Sluis  2037   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2143.44     2037  
37   Haochun Qiu  2088   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2133.33     2088  
38   Igor Kirzner GMI 2267   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2091.78     2267  
39   Patrick Casaril MF 2144   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2076.44     2144  
40   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2029   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2243.78     2029  
41   Daniele Macali MF 2126   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2211.00     2126  
42   Lukasz Kosobudzki MF 2144   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2142.22     2144  
43   Micha van Tol  2103   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2129.56     2103  
44   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2049   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2120.22     2049  
45   Giovanni Fava  2048   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2113.00     2048  
46   Marco Capaccioli  2039   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2100.67     2039  
47   Zane Magone MFF 2003   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2078.56     2003  
48   Piotr Paluch MF 2126   Gen   9 1 5 3 7   2124.56     2126  
49   Cock van Wijk  2095   Gen   9 3 1 5 7   2100.33     2095  
50   Airat Nurgaziyev  2048   Gen   9 1 5 3 7   2086.78     2048  
51   Antonio Conrado Ruffing MF 2114   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2074.67     2114  
52   Johan Zijlstra  2013   Gen   9 1 5 3 7   2028.00     2013  
53   Arie van Diggele  1852   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2009.44     1852  
54   Martin de Jong  2035   Gen   9 0 6 3 6   2118.11     2035  
55   Daan van Os  1997   Gen   9 1 4 4 6   2088.00     1997  
56   Jakub Gazda  1953   Gen   9 1 4 4 6   2020.22     1953  
57   Dick de Jong  1890   Gen   9 1 4 4 6   2016.44     1890  
58   Kor Sikkema  1917   Gen   9 1 4 4 6   1986.78     1917  
59   Jan Koerselman  1986   Gen   9 3 0 6 6   1978.44     1986  
60   Davide Marchegiani  1941   Gen   9 1 3 5 5   2074.44     1941  
61   Johan Coorevits  1906   Gen   9 0 5 4 5   2001.22     1906  
62   Viktor Kurbatov  1958   Gen   9 1 1 7 3   2023.33     1958  
Alexey ChizhovAlexander GetmanskiJean
Murodullo AmrillaevRon HeusdensPim Meurs
Tamara TansykkuzhinaAinur ShaibakovAlexander Shvartsman
Yuriy AnikeevAlexander GeorgievEvgeni Vatutin
Wouter SipmaGuntis ValnerisMatrena Nogovitsyna
Viktoriya MotrichkoJuri BobkovDarja Fedorovich
Damian ReszkaEgor Bobkov
 Round 9 
 tu 30-09-2014  Johan Coorevits (1906) - Davide Marchegiani (1941) 1-1Game
 Viktor Kurbatov (1958) - Jakub Gazda (1953) 0-2Game
 Dick de Jong (1890) - Martin de Jong (2035) 1-1Game
 Kor Sikkema (1917) - Arie van Diggele (1852) 1-1Game
 Jan Koerselman (1986) - Giovanni Fava (2048) 0-2Game
 Micha van Tol (2103) - Daan van Os (1997) 2-0Game
 Johan Zijlstra (2013) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2114) 1-1Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2048) - Piotr Paluch (2126) 1-1Game
 Marco Capaccioli (2039) - Zane Magone (2003) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Zhiyong Xiong (2116) 0-2Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2049) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2144) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2029) - Igor Kirzner (2267) 0-2Game
 Patrick Casaril (2144) - Haochun Qiu (2088) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2122) - Olga Fedorovich (2173) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2191) - Daniele Macali (2126) 2-0Game
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) - Egor Bobkov (2037) 1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho  - Gunars Zalitis (2162) 1-1Game
 Martin van der Sluis (2037) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2176) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2142) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2180) 0-2Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2205) - Aygul Idrisova (2148) 1-1Game
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - Dmytro Marynenko (2162) 2-0Game
 Michele Borghetti (2245) - Damian Reszka (2156) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) - Frits Luteijn (2268) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2333) - Ainur Shaibakov (2366) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2389) - Yuriy Anikeev (2338) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2441) - Wouter Sipma (2317) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2343) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2435) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Pim Meurs (2371) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2084) - Samil Yussupov (2167) 2-0R