HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Rapid Prague 2014 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov MI 2376   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 79 92
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2392   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 77 91
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2429   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 95
4   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2371   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 77 91
5   Pim Meurs GMI 2369   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
6   Ivan Trofimov MI 2322   Gen   9 6 0 3 12 73 87
7   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2366   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 70 84
8   Lukasz Kosobudzki MF 2144   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 70 82
9   Erwin Heslinga MF 2113   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 64 76
10   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2330   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 89
11   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2313   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 85
12   Bartosz Gronowski  2076   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 82
13   Przemyslaw Paleczny  2043   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 75
14   Edwin de Jager MF 2090   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 69 82
15   Piotr Chmiel MI 2101   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 81
16   Vaclav Krista MI 2146   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 64 77
17   Valentin Ivanov    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 64 75
18   Bart Stegeman MF 2147   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
19   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2124   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 60 72
20   Guido van den Berg  2115   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 59 71
21   Jiri Sysel MF 2158   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 56 67
22   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2128   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 64 75
23   Ruslan Peshcherov    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
24   Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz  2074   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 62 72
25   Pavel Avsievich  2012   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 69
26   Reinout Sloot  2000   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 57 68
27   Vaclav Marek  1962   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 52 61
28   Duluskhan Pavlov    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 50 59
29   Radoslaw Wika MF 2098   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 57 69
30   Jan T. Terpstra  1900   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 49 59
31   Nicholas Novelle    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 54 65
32   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 52 61
Artem IvanovAlexander GetmanskiAlexander Shvartsman
Murodullo AmrillaevPim MeursIvan Trofimov
Ainur ShaibakovLukasz KosobudzkiErwin Heslinga
Edvard BuzinskijAleksej DomchevBartosz Gronowski
Przemyslaw PalecznyEdwin de JagerPiotr Chmiel
Vaclav KristaValentin IvanovBart Stegeman
Vasyl PikiniarGuido van den Berg
 Round 9 
 sa 07-06-2014  Vaclav Krista (2146) - Jiri Sysel (2158) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1900) - Radoslaw Wika (2098) 2-0
 Nicholas Novelle  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) 0-2
 Ruslan Peshcherov  - Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) 1-1
 Vaclav Marek (1962) - Edwin de Jager (2090) 0-2
 Pavel Avsievich (2012) - Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) 1-1
 Bart Stegeman (2147) - Duluskhan Pavlov  2-0
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2144) - Valentin Ivanov  2-0
 Piotr Chmiel (2101) - Erwin Heslinga (2113) 0-2
 Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) - Bartosz Gronowski (2076) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2366) - Guido van den Berg (2115) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2371) - Aleksej Domchev (2313) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2369) - Alexander Shvartsman (2429) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Edvard Buzinskij (2330) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 0-2