HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Polen 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2287   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 86 100
2   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2268   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 80 94
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2306   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 85 99
4   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2211   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 80 94
5   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2126   Gen   9 6 1 2 13 74 88
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2134   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 74 87
7   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2209   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 84 98
8   Oleg Shapunov  2331   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 81 95
9   Vitali Varushyla MF 2198   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 79 93
10   Jakov Levin  2191   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 78 92
  Michal Szczybylo  2016   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 78 91
12   Rick Hakvoort  2050   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 77 91
13   Eric van Dusseldorp MF 2175   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 76 88
14   Sergei Fadeev  2098   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 71 84
15   Tatiana Teterina MIF 2103   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 70 82
16   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2274   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 79 93
17   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2023   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 91
  Dmytro Marynenko MF 2162   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 78 90
19   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2110   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 89
  Leons Bersons  1977   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 89
21   Ilmars Stolcers  2038   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
  Valeriya Kryshtal  1963   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
  Bartlomiej Krolak  1911   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
  Szymon Morzy  1914   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 85
25   Daniel Skowronek  1935   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 72 85
  Henk Stoop  1989   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72 85
27   David Riupassa  1959   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 71 85
  Arkadijs Bersons  2005   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 71 83
29   Karol Cichocki  2091   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 70 83
30   Vitas Labutis  1908   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 82
31   Robert Kaczmarski  1905   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 67 79
32   Marek Grymin  1996   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 66 77
33   Pateris Freidenfelds    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 65 76
34   Viesturs Stelmahers  1940   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
35   Shlomo Borohov  2000   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 71 83
36   Marija Koleda  1845   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 69 81
  Elvija Vanaga  1837   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 69 81
38   Klaudia Zaborniak    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 68 82
  Jakub Gazda  1953   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 81
  Magdalena Nereda    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 68 79
41   Stella van Buuren  1851   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
42   Mantas Sprainaitis  1900   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 63 75
  Szymon Polinceusz    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 63 75
  Davids Benderskis  1952   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 63 74
45   Oleksandr Koval    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 62 73
46   Oedebhaan Dihal  1885   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 61 72
47   Bogdan Bankowski  1908   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 76 89
48   Marta Bankowska  1889   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 85
49   Tomasz Marczuk  1928   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 83
50   Audrius Domarkas    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 70 82
51   Marina Kasyan    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 79
52   Grigorii Saienko  1880   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 62 75
  Angelika Zuk    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 62 74
  Elza Garokalna  1893   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
55   Piotr Stalko  1901   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 61 74
  Karolina Babiak  1841   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 61 73
57   Wiktor Nesterak    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
58   Aleksandra Szturomska  1922   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 59 72
59   Tomasz Kolodziejczyk    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 58 69
  Mykhailo Batunin    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 58 68
61   Ricards Ositis    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 57 67
62   Adam Biadisiewicz  2002   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 54 66
63   Djordy Suijlen    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 52 62
64   Rytis Domarkas    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 67 78
65   Jagoda Bajkowska  1829   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
  Natalia Stepanova    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 63 73
67   Martin Banaszek  1909   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 74
  Kacper Swiatek    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 73
  Artis Rancans    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 70
70   Paulina Kmiec    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 69
  Anatoly Zhikharev    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
  Katarzyna Dega  1862   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 57 68
73   Paulius Valtas    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 56 68
74   Monika Backieriute    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 54 66
  Liene Kirse    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 54 64
76   Boguslaw Mojzych  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 63 77
77   Jakub Broma    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 61 72
78   Paulina Miliauskaite    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 60 70
79   Kamila Misiolek    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 58 71
  Ludwika Moczulska    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 58 68
81   Gatis Klava    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 55 66
  Witold Bajkowski    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 55 66
  Malwina Bajkowska    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 55 66
84   Kacper Was    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 53 63
85   Danis Protasovs    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 62
86   Davis Valters    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 50 59
87   Mikhail Didorenko    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 48 58
88   Valeria Zarovska    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 47 58
89   Liza Zaharova    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 39 48
90   Aleksandrs Vrublevskis    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 65 77
91   Ida Zajac    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 56 69
92   Teresa Josk  1861   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 67
93   Krzysztof Labuda    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 54 66
94   Martips Kvals    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 50 59
95   Klaudia Adamczyk    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 46 57
96   Polina Avilova    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 44 55
97   Leonids Farbtuhs    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 51 62
  Zenon Mieszkowski  1900   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 51 61
99   Piotr Pierzchala    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 47 57
100   Przemyslaw Pierzchala    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 43 53
101   Daria Wasienko    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 51 62
102   Bartosz Papierz    Gen   9 0 3 6 3 42 53
  Arturs Odrins    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 42 51
104   Darta Garokalna    Gen   9 0 1 8 1 38 49
 Round 9 
 su 06-07-2014  Rick Hakvoort (2050) - Vitali Varushyla (2198) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2287) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2209) 1-1Game
 Przemyslaw Pierzchala  - Arturs Odrins  2-0
 Darta Garokalna  - Klaudia Adamczyk  0-2
 Krzysztof Labuda  - Bartosz Papierz  2-0
 Daria Wasienko  - Polina Avilova  0-2
 Danis Protasovs  - Leonids Farbtuhs  2-0
 Mikhail Didorenko  - Piotr Pierzchala  2-0
 Liza Zaharova  - Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) 2-0
 Teresa Josk (1861) - Davis Valters  1-1
 Monika Backieriute  - Martips Kvals  2-0
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Kacper Swiatek  0-2
 Gatis Klava  - Kamila Misiolek  1-1
 Ida Zajac  - Liene Kirse  0-2
 Kacper Was  - Angelika Zuk  0-2
 Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) - Djordy Suijlen  0-2
 Valeria Zarovska  - Piotr Stalko (1901) 0-2
 Wiktor Nesterak  - Witold Bajkowski  2-0
 Adam Biadisiewicz (2002) - Malwina Bajkowska  2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Ludwika Moczulska  2-0
 Karolina Babiak (1841) - Jakub Broma  2-0
 Katarzyna Dega (1862) - Anatoly Zhikharev  1-1
 Paulina Miliauskaite  - Elza Garokalna (1893) 0-2
 Martin Banaszek (1909) - Paulius Valtas  1-1
 Artis Rancans  - Szymon Polinceusz  0-2
 Ricards Ositis  - Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  1-1
 Natalia Stepanova  - Elvija Vanaga (1837) 0-2
 Magdalena Nereda  - Jagoda Bajkowska (1829) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (1889) - Audrius Domarkas  1-1
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1885) - Rytis Domarkas  2-0
 Paulina Kmiec  - Shlomo Borohov (2000) 0-2
 Tomasz Marczuk (1928) - Oleksandr Koval  1-1
 Grigorii Saienko (1880) - Pateris Freidenfelds  0-2
 Davids Benderskis (1952) - Mantas Sprainaitis (1900) 1-1
 Marina Kasyan  - Robert Kaczmarski (1905) 0-2
 Arkadijs Bersons (2005) - Bogdan Bankowski (1908) 2-0
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1940) - Stella van Buuren (1851) 1-1
 Klaudia Zaborniak  - Jakub Gazda (1953) 1-1
 Marek Grymin (1996) - Aleksandra Szturomska (1922) 2-0
 David Riupassa (1959) - Marija Koleda (1845) 2-0
 Daniel Skowronek (1935) - Leons Bersons (1977) 1-1
 Bartlomiej Krolak (1911) - Ilmars Stolcers (2038) 1-1
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2110) - Szymon Morzy (1914) 1-1
 Dmytro Marynenko (2162) - Vitas Labutis (1908) 1-1
 Valeriya Kryshtal (1963) - Laimonis Zalitis (2274) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2023) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2134) - Henk Stoop (1989) 2-0
 Michal Szczybylo (2016) - Eric van Dusseldorp (2175) 1-1
 Sergei Fadeev (2098) - Jakov Levin (2191) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2091) - Evgeni Gurkov (2211) 0-2
 Oleg Shapunov (2331) - Tatiana Teterina (2103) 1-1
 Raimonds Vipulis (2268) - Aleksej Domchev (2306) 1-1