HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2324   Gen   10 7 3 0 17 128 211
2   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2347   Gen   10 6 3 1 15 128 182
3   Roel Boomstra GMI 2401   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 127 189
4   Jan Groenendijk MF 2214   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 123 176
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2306   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 126 168
6   Gawril Kolesov MI 2342   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 125 164
7   Johan Sterrenburg  2207   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 126 158
8   Mor Seck GMI 2251   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 123 153
9   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2209   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 123 150
10   Henk de Witt  2140   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 122 155
11   Nika Leopoldova MFF 2128   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 120 144
12   Alfons Ottink  2154   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 119 141
13   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2259   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 115 141
14   Wouter Sipma MI 2317   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 110 138
15   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2176   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 108 135
16   Geert van Aalten GMI 2279   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 121 134
17   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2157   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 120 137
  Jan Adema  2118   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 120 137
19   Manlai Ravjir MF 2195   Gen   10 5 2 3 12 119 129
20   Nick Waterink  2046   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 115 127
21   Steven Wijker MF 2279   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 114 127
22   Wouter Wolff  2069   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 113 125
23   Aisen Andreev MF 2200   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 112 127
24   Bart Terwel  2197   Gen   10 2 8 0 12 110 129
25   Guno Burleson MI 2260   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 109 125
26   Dirk Joosten  2056   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 109 123
27   Pim Arts  1979   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 107 120
  Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2185   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 107 120
29   Kees Hazen  2096   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 107 115
30   Henk Kleinrensink  2076   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 105 117
31   Arnoud de Greef  2092   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 103 117
32   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2159   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 101 115
33   Anton Kosior MF 2182   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 99 116
34   Oleg Stepanov  1957   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 93 107
35   Maarten Linssen MF 2184   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 114 122
36   Juri Geisenblas MF 2102   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 109 110
37   Andrei Kalachnikov  2193   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 108 114
38   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2191   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 108 109
39   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2069   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 108 106
40   Job Arts  2030   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 115
41   Angelina Popova MFF 2023   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 109
42   Pepijn van den Brink  2117   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 112
43   Marcel Oostburg  2018   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 105 107
44   Gerson Bendt MF 2222   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 104 102
45   Rommy Moerlie  1917   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 104 101
46   Rene Estebe MF 2044   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 103 110
47   Soender Kalpoe  2021   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 101 101
48   Jan Riesthuis  2030   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 101 97
49   Yulia Yurkova  1954   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 104
50   Ksenia Nakhova  1946   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 100 98
51   Arie Janssen van Doorn  2072   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 111 102
52   Ed Kok    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 109 97
53   Jan van den Hooff  2008   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 108 102
54   Joop Roedolph  2041   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 107 96
55   Raphaël Martens MF 2073   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 107 93
56   Arno Bloks  2004   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 103 86
57   Randy Horne  2018   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 102 98
58   Tom Knapen  1900   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 99 84
59   Shaomake Chen  1975   Gen   10 0 10 0 10 98 98
60   Aart Walraven  2068   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 98 88
61   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  1958   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 96 90
62   Gert Bosker  2085   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 96 86
63   Jianbin Wang    Gen   10 5 0 5 10 95 78
64   Derk Kleinrensink  2040   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 94 87
65   Fred Toetenel  1901   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 94 86
66   Liyang Zhan  2014   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 94 79
67   Arie van Genderen  1952   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 94 75
68   Jules Martens  1993   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 92 85
69   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1985   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 88 79
70   Gerard Boogaars  1908   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 101 83
71   Sammy Amusah    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 99 80
72   Ab Steenbergen  1909   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 97 78
73   Ludger Buijs  1957   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 96 70
74   Remco Vredenberg  2003   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 95 78
75   Jan Beeke  2003   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 94 72
76   Harry Doomernik  1973   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 93 74
77   Maurice Bergboer  1919   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 93 71
78   Derryl Bohr  2080   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 92 71
79   Hans de Knikker  2042   Gen   10 4 1 5 9 92 70
80   Gino Schirinzi  2051   Gen   10 4 1 5 9 92 62
81   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1987   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 85 62
82   Wim Koopman  1950   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 104 80
83   Fons Huijbreghts  2033   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 104 72
84   Ratan Ganeshie  1879   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 96 71
85   Jan T. Terpstra  1918   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 96 65
86   Erik Eikenaar  1922   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 95 69
87   Wim van Mourik  1887   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 94 64
88   Jos de Wild  1968   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 92 65
89   Elena Kychkina    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 92 62
90   Shuimu Jin  1990   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 92 57
91   Lei Janssen  1877   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 89 63
92   Peter Bronstring  1933   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 89 59
93   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar GMIF 1972   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 88 55
94   Kees Sterken  1930   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 87 59
95   Remon Gadjradj  1923   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 86 60
  Jan Koerselman  1986   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 86 60
97   Petra Duskova  1883   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 85 64
98   Jo Geuke  1799   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 85 57
99   Kariem Droog  1913   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 91 54
100   Dirk Alderliesten  1821   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 88 56
101   Martin Bosch  1917   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 86 51
102   Mikhail Koriakin    Gen   10 1 5 4 7 85 52
103   Wim Bennink  1874   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 81 41
104   Michal Timko  1900   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 72 36
105   Ergis Iakovlev    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 82 42
106   Simon Rompa  1837   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 82 35
107   Frank Swagemakers    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 78 43
108   Willy Janssen    Gen   10 2 2 6 6 74 31
109   Ton Weenink  1707   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 73 33
110   Bart Adema    Gen   10 2 2 6 6 69 30
111   Ton Holla  1777   Gen   10 1 3 6 5 75 32
112   Henk van der Heijden    Gen   10 1 3 6 5 67 24
113   Ad Peerenboom    Gen   10 1 2 7 4 66 20
114   Geert Hendricks    Gen   10 0 3 7 3 65 15
 Round 10 
 sa 26-07-2014  Jos de Wild (1968) - Jan Koerselman (1986) 1-1Game
 Arno Bloks (2004) - Jules Martens (1993) 1-1Game
 Rene Estebe (2044) - Jan Beeke (2003) 2-0Game
 Jan van den Hooff (2008) - Derk Kleinrensink (2040) 1-1Game
 Maurice Bergboer (1919) - Andrei Kalachnikov (2193) 0-2Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1917) - Gerson Bendt (2222) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2184) - Wouter Sipma (2317) 0-2Game
 Nick Waterink (2046) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Henk Kleinrensink (2076) 1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2118) - Guno Burleson (2260) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2157) - Pim Arts (1979) 1-1Game
 Geert van Aalten (2279) - Kees Hazen (2096) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2128) - Arie van Genderen (1952) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2209) - Alfons Ottink (2154) 1-1Game
 Johan Sterrenburg (2207) - Henk de Witt (2140) 1-1Game
 Mor Seck (2251) - Johan Krajenbrink (2347) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2069) - Jan Groenendijk (2214) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2401) - Aleksej Domchev (2306) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2324) - Gawril Kolesov (2342) 2-0Game
 Ad Peerenboom  - Henk van der Heijden  1-1
 Geert Hendricks  - Ton Weenink (1707) 0-2
 Willy Janssen  - Bart Adema  1-1
 Ton Holla (1777) - Michal Timko (1900) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1837) - Jo Geuke (1799) 0-2
 Martin Bosch (1917) - Mikhail Koriakin  1-1
 Ergis Iakovlev  - Remon Gadjradj (1923) 0-2
 Frank Swagemakers  - Petra Duskova (1883) 0-2
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1972) - Lei Janssen (1877) 1-1
 Wim Bennink (1874) - Dirk Alderliesten (1821) 1-1
 Kariem Droog (1913) - Hans de Knikker (2042) 0-2
 Kees Sterken (1930) - Elena Kychkina  1-1
 Fred Toetenel (1901) - Jan T. Terpstra (1918) 2-0
 Shuimu Jin (1990) - Liyang Zhan (2014) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1879) - Jianbin Wang  0-2
 Gert Bosker (2085) - Erik Eikenaar (1922) 2-0
 Remco Vredenberg (2003) - Derryl Bohr (2080) 1-1
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) - Fons Huijbreghts (2033) 2-0
 Peter Bronstring (1933) - Randy Horne (2018) 0-2
 Wim van Mourik (1887) - Aart Walraven (2068) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1950) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1987) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (2021) - Ab Steenbergen (1909) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1954) - Sammy Amusah  2-0
 Shaomake Chen (1975) - Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1958) 1-1
 Ksenia Nakhova (1946) - Ludger Buijs (1957) 2-0
 Jan Riesthuis (2030) - Gerard Boogaars (1908) 2-0
 Gino Schirinzi (2051) - Angelina Popova (2023) 0-2
 Arnoud de Greef (2092) - Joop Roedolph (2041) 2-0
 Raphaël Martens (2073) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2159) 0-2
 Job Arts (2030) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2069) 1-1
 Pepijn van den Brink (2117) - Marcel Oostburg (2018) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2182) - Ed Kok  2-0
 Steven Wijker (2279) - Tom Knapen (1900) 2-0
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2072) - Oleg Stepanov (1957) 0-2
 Dirk Joosten (2056) - Harry Doomernik (1973) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2200) - Bart Terwel (2197) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2176) - Juri Geisenblas (2102) 2-0
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2259) - Natalia Shestakova (2191) 2-0