HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Blitz 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2392   Gen   9 5 4 0 14   2333.67     2392  
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2354   Gen   9 6 2 1 14   2324.67     2354  
3   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2361   Gen   9 5 3 1 13   2344.89     2361  
4   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2435   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2330.67     2435  
5   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2441   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2322.67     2441  
6   Igor Kirzner GMI 2267   Gen   9 5 2 2 12   2280.00     2267  
7   Guntis Valneris GMI 2389   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2310.44     2389  
8   Wouter Sipma MI 2317   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2241.22     2317  
9   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   Gen   9 5 1 3 11   2234.56     2214  
10   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2205   Gen   9 5 1 3 11   2224.56     2205  
11   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2176   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2194.00     2176  
12   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2394   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2343.22     2394  
13   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2338   Gen   9 4 2 3 10   2242.22     2338  
14   Flaubert Ndonzi GMI 2358   Gen   9 4 2 3 10   2234.11     2358  
15   Juri Bobkov MF 2221   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2232.89     2221  
16   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2148   Gen   9 5 0 4 10   2161.89     2148  
17   Damian Reszka MF 2156   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2132.00     2156  
18   Lukasz Kosobudzki MF 2144   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2129.89     2144  
19   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2366   Gen   9 4 1 4 9   2255.44     2366  
20   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   Gen   9 4 1 4 9   2222.89     2276  
21   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2049   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2175.00     2049  
22   Michele Borghetti MF 2245   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2170.56     2245  
23   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2180   Gen   9 4 1 4 9   2152.56     2180  
24   Egor Bobkov  2037   Gen   9 1 7 1 9   2113.56     2037  
25   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2116   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2185.00     2116  
26   Haochun Qiu  2088   Gen   9 1 6 2 8   2180.67     2088  
27   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2142   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2171.56     2142  
28   Daniele Macali MF 2126   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2146.33     2126  
29   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2029   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2110.44     2029  
30   Jakub Gazda  1953   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2103.67     1953  
31   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2191   Gen   9 3 1 5 7   2188.22     2191  
32   Piotr Paluch MF 2126   Gen   9 3 1 5 7   2182.67     2126  
33   Antonio Conrado Ruffing MF 2114   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2144.22     2114  
34   Samil Yussupov  2167   Gen   9 3 1 5 7   2112.78     2167  
35   Gunars Zalitis MF 2162   Gen   9 1 4 4 6   2143.44     2162  
36   Patrick Casaril MF 2144   Gen   9 3 0 6 6   2141.33     2144  
37   Mateus Brito Carvalho    Gen   9 1 4 4 6   2116.00     1950  
38   Michele Lucci  2088   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2109.00     2088  
39   Giovanni Fava  2048   Gen   9 1 1 7 3   2090.22     2048  
40   Marco Capaccioli  2039   Gen   9 0 1 8 1   2112.89     2039  
Alexander GetmanskiJeanMurodullo Amrillaev
Alexander ShvartsmanAlexander GeorgievIgor Kirzner
Guntis ValnerisWouter SipmaTamara Tansykkuzhina
Darya TkachenkoMatrena NogovitsynaAlexey Chizhov
Yuriy AnikeevFlaubert NdonziJuri Bobkov
Aygul IdrisovaDamian ReszkaLukasz Kosobudzki
Ainur ShaibakovErdenebileg Dul
 Round 9 
 fr 26-09-2014  Piotr Paluch (2126) - Marco Capaccioli (2039) 2-0
 Mateus Brito Carvalho  - Patrick Casaril (2144) 0-2
 Giovanni Fava (2048) - Hanqing Zhao (2029) 0-2
 Michele Lucci (2088) - Jakub Gazda (1953) 0-2
 Gunars Zalitis (2162) - Daniele Macali (2126) 0-2
 Samil Yussupov (2167) - Haochun Qiu (2088) 0-2
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2114) - Michele Borghetti (2245) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2049) - Egor Bobkov (2037) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2191) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2144) 0-2
 Zhiyong Xiong (2116) - Aygul Idrisova (2148) 0-2
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2358) - Natalia Sadowska (2142) 2-0
 Damian Reszka (2156) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2180) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2317) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 2-0
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Ainur Shaibakov (2366) 2-0
 Darya Tkachenko (2205) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2176) 1-1
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - Igor Kirzner (2267) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2361) - Alexey Chizhov (2394) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2441) - Guntis Valneris (2389) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2338) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2392) - Alexander Shvartsman (2435) 1-1