HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Blitz Tallinn 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2364   Gen   9 5 3 1 13   2368.67     2418  
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   9 4 5 0 13   2365.22     2473  
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   9 5 3 1 13   2360.33     2496  
4   Ivan Trofimov MI 2327   Gen   9 5 3 1 13   2350.11     2307  
5   Roel Boomstra GMI 2395   Gen   9 5 3 1 13   2316.22     2440  
6   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2444   Gen   9 5 3 1 13   2304.11     2488  
7   Vadim Virny GMI 2377   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2344.89     2389  
8   Artem Ivanov MI 2372   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2294.78     2407  
9   Jos Stokkel GMI 2275   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2263.44     2213  
10   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2338   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2333.89     2356  
11   Roberts Misans MI 2336   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2289.44     2378  
12   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2286.22     2309  
13   Wouter Sipma MI 2313   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2268.11     2269  
14   Arnaud Cordier GMI 2351   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2238.56     2351  
15   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2329   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2238.33     2321  
16   Guntis Valneris GMI 2397   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2238.22     2407  
17   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2275   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2183.78     2315  
18   Vaidas Puociauskas MF 2092   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2169.22     2062  
19   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2367   Gen   9 4 2 3 10   2280.33     2367  
20   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2400   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2273.00     2370  
21   Raivo Rist MF 2148   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2272.44     2170  
22   Sergei Nosevitch GMI 2279   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2242.22     2279  
23   Urmo Ilves GMI 2216   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2209.89     2291  
24   Ronald Schalley MF 2187   Gen   9 5 0 4 10   2206.56     2200  
25   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2257   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2169.67     2301  
26   Nicolay Germogenov MF 2248   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2164.00     2248  
27   Konstantin Selli  2059   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2159.44     2187  
28   Benno Butulis MI 2257   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2274.00     2275  
29   Farhad Huseynov MI 2227   Gen   9 4 1 4 9   2247.22     2227  
30   Jan Groenendijk MI 2272   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2239.11     2318  
31   Sergei Jakovlev  1958   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2210.78     1958  
32   Anton Permyakov MF 2202   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2184.67     2135  
33   Oskar Budis MF 2138   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2178.78     2136  
34   Kaido Leesmann GMI 2337   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2169.22     2283  
35   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2254   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2165.33     2217  
36   Artur Tunkevic  2077   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2164.33     2093  
37   Wouter Ludwig MI 2279   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2150.44     2225  
38   Jitse Slump MF 2194   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2109.89     2203  
39   Anri Plaksij MI 2095   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2236.89     2113  
40   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2296   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2196.67     2260  
41   Piotr Chmiel MI 2114   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2177.00     2149  
42   Argo Unnuk MF 2219   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2170.33     2136  
43   Aisen Andreev MF 2201   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2163.44     2169  
44   Andreas Tulva  1971   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2132.00     1932  
45   Roberto Tovagliaro MF 2117   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2124.56     2026  
46   Stanislaw Urbanek  2045   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2102.56     2109  
47   Nshan Alaverdyan  2195   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2093.00     2195  
48   Villem Lüüs MF 2153   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2079.00     2216  
49   Nick Waterink MF 2092   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2068.11     2041  
50   Wouter Wolff  2090   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2223.78     2090  
51   Bart Stegeman MF 2147   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2184.33     2198  
52   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2114   Gen   9 1 5 3 7   2174.56     2114  
53   Sergey Kuropatov  1974   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2102.44     1974  
54   Arno Uutma MF 2131   Gen   9 3 1 5 7   2076.22     2131  
55   Emil Rustamov  1976   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2144.22     1976  
56   Pavel Avsievich  2021   Gen   9 0 6 3 6   2127.78     2021  
57   Tarmo Tulva  2000   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2074.11     2004  
58   Egor Averkiev  1923   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2066.44     1923  
59   Luis Carvalho     Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2044.67     1900  
60   Zachar Ashaykin    Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2039.67     1900  
61   Andreas Jürgenson  1915   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2003.89     1875  
62   Maxim Averkiev   1969   Gen   9 1 3 5 5   2049.00     1969  
63   Karl Richard Esvald  1900   Gen   9 1 1 7 3   1975.22     1900  
64   Aleksandr Savitckiy     Gen   9 0 1 8 1   1988.22     1900  
Murodullo AmrillaevAlexey ChizhovAlexander Georgiev
Ivan TrofimovRoel BoomstraAlexander Shvartsman
Vadim VirnyArtem IvanovJos Stokkel
Yuriy AnikeevRoberts MisansIgor Kirzner
Wouter SipmaArnaud CordierEdvard Buzinskij
Guntis ValnerisRaimonds VipulisVaidas Puociauskas
Ainur ShaibakovAlexander Getmanski
 Round 9 
 mo 06-10-2014  Ainur Shaibakov (2367) - Piotr Chmiel (2114) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2272) - Oskar Budis (2138) 1-1
 Laimonis Zalitis (2257) - Aisen Andreev (2201) 2-0
 Ronald Schalley (2187) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 2-0
 Anton Permyakov (2202) - Artur Tunkevic (2077) 1-1
 Wouter Wolff (2090) - Kaido Leesmann (2337) 0-2
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) - Jitse Slump (2194) 0-2
 Sergei Jakovlev (1958) - Bart Stegeman (2147) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (2092) - Nshan Alaverdyan (2195) 1-1
 Argo Unnuk (2219) - Andreas Tulva (1971) 1-1
 Tarmo Tulva (2000) - Aleksej Domchev (2296) 0-2
 Villem Lüüs (2153) - Egor Averkiev (1923) 2-0
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2045) - Emil Rustamov (1976) 2-0
 Andreas Jürgenson (1915) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2117) 0-2
 Maxim Averkiev  (1969) - Arno Uutma (2131) 0-2
 Pavel Avsievich (2021) - Luis Carvalho   1-1
 Aleksandr Savitckiy   - Sergey Kuropatov (1974) 0-2
 Zachar Ashaykin  - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 2-0
 Raivo Rist (2148) - Nicolay Germogenov (2248) 1-1
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2092) - Farhad Huseynov (2227) 2-0
 Konstantin Selli (2059) - Sergei Nosevitch (2279) 1-1
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2254) - Raimonds Vipulis (2275) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 0-2
 Benno Butulis (2257) - Jos Stokkel (2275) 0-2
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Edvard Buzinskij (2329) 1-1
 Roberts Misans (2336) - Wouter Sipma (2313) 1-1
 Urmo Ilves (2216) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Ivan Trofimov (2327) 0-2
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Yuriy Anikeev (2338) 2-0
 Arnaud Cordier (2351) - Alexander Shvartsman (2444) 0-2
 Vadim Virny (2377) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 1-1
 Roel Boomstra (2395) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2364) 2-0