HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2367   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 72 86
2   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2364   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 72 87
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2444   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 78 93
4   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2338   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 78 93
5   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2303   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 68 82
6   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2400   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 67 79
7   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 76 91
8   Thijs van den Broek MI 2185   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 71 86
9   Ivan Trofimov MI 2327   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 85
10   Alisher Artikow MI 2146   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
11   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2047   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 60 72
12   Maarten Linssen MF 2182   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 88
13   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 60 75
14   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 58 73
15   Airat Nurgaziyev  2048   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 50 62
16   Alexander Melnikov  2139   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66 80
17   Eldos Nabi    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
18   Zhangos Usenov  1964   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 51 62
19   Nofel Ashumov  2086   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 53 67
20   Hasan Polat    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 54 65
21   Ercümen Düzen    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 54 63
22   Hatice Düzen    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
Ainur ShaibakovMurodullo AmrillaevAlexander Shvartsman
Yuriy AnikeevMartijn van IJzendoornAlexander Getmanski
Igor KirznerThijs van den BroekIvan Trofimov
Alisher ArtikowMarsel SharafutdinovMaarten Linssen
Vitalia DoumeshOlga BaltazhyAirat Nurgaziyev
Alexander MelnikovEldos NabiZhangos Usenov
Nofel AshumovHasan Polat
 Round 9 
 fr 24-10-2014  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2303) - Maarten Linssen (2182) 2-0Game
 Hatice Düzen  - Zhangos Usenov (1964) 0-2
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2048) - Hasan Polat  2-0
 Nofel Ashumov (2086) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 0-2
 Ercümen Düzen  - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2R
 Eldos Nabi  - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2047) 0-2
 Alexander Melnikov (2139) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 0-2
 Ivan Trofimov (2327) - Alisher Artikow (2146) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Alexander Shvartsman (2444) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2364) - Yuriy Anikeev (2338) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2367) - Thijs van den Broek (2185) 2-0