HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2257   Gen   7 6 0 1 12 54 60
2   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2329   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 56 62
3   Raivis Paegle MF 2199   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 53 56
4   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 59 64
5   Anri Plaksij MI 2095   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 56 62
6   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2275   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 54 61
7   Argo Unnuk MF 2219   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 51 57
8   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 60
9   Janis Arinsh    Gen   7 3 3 1 9 53 60
  Artur Tunkevic  2077   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 53 59
11   Gunars Zalitis MF 2162   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 51 57
  Tomas Pavliukovic  2008   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 51 56
13   Vsevolod Teterins  2110   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 49 54
14   Leons Bersons  1991   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 48 52
15   Arnis Kalnins  2028   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 60
  Viesturs Ungailo  2072   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 53 55
17   Guntis Bringulis    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 58
18   Edgars Straumanis  1913   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49 55
  Dmitrijs Brovkins  1900   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49 53
  Gunars Gribuska    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49 52
21   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2043   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 51
22   Magdalena Nereda  1911   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 47 52
23   Viesturs Stelmahers  1939   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 46 51
24   Marija Koleda  1854   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 49
25   Zoja Uvachan  2043   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 43 47
26   Arkadijs Bersons  2028   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 52 56
27   Victors Mateiko  2014   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 54
28   Ilmars Stolcers  2046   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 52
29   Leonids Bichkovskis  2105   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 46 49
  Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1924   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 46 48
31   Gatis Klava    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 42 46
32   Raimonds Klimavics    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 41 46
33   Martins Zemlitis  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 39 42
34   Davids Benderskis  1938   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 47 50
35   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 48
  Aleksandrs Cernovs    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 44 46
37   Leticija Dubickaite  1889   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 43 46
  Aleksandrs Vrublevskis    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 43 43
39   Annija Loce    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 42 47
40   Regina Strikis    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 38 42
  Laine Kreitale    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 38 38
42   Ricards Ositis    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 42 46
43   Digna Jonikaite  1875   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40 43
44   Ojars Upens  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 39 42
45   Elvija Vanaga  1850   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 38 41
46   Valeria Zarovska    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 35 39
47   Janis Doze    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 38 42
48   Liza Zaharova    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 36 36
49   Nikita Dzula    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 32 34
50   Danila Osipovs    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 30 30
51   Leonids Farbtuhs    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 41 41
52   Ksenija Bistrova    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 33 33
53   Arturs Odrins    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 35 35
54   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 26 28
Laimonis ZalitisEdvard BuzinskijRaivis Paegle
Olga SadovskajaAnri PlaksijRaimonds Vipulis
Argo UnnukElena CesnokovaJanis Arinsh
Artur TunkevicGunars ZalitisTomas Pavliukovic
Vsevolod TeterinsLeons BersonsArnis Kalnins
Edgars Straumanis
Dmitrijs BrovkinsGunars Gribuska
 Round 7 
 mo 17-11-2014  Artur Tunkevic (2077) - Laimonis Zalitis (2257) 0-2Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2329) - Raivis Paegle (2199) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2275) - Argo Unnuk (2219) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Leonids Bichkovskis (2105) 2-0Game
 Janis Arinsh  - Leons Bersons (1991) 1-1Game
 Marija Koleda (1854) - Arnis Kalnins (2028) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2162) - Ilmars Stolcers (2046) 2-0Game
 Tomas Pavliukovic (2008) - Victors Mateiko (2014) 2-0Game
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) - Guntis Bringulis  1-1Game
 Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2043) - Edgars Straumanis (1913) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2072) - Viesturs Stelmahers (1939) 1-1Game
 Arkadijs Bersons (2028) - Vsevolod Teterins (2110) 0-2Game
 Magdalena Nereda (1911) - Leticija Dubickaite (1889) 2-0Game
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Gunars Gribuska  0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Davids Benderskis (1938) 2-0Game
 Gatis Klava  - Raimonds Klimavics  1-1Game
 Nikita Dzula  - Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1924) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis  - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Digna Jonikaite (1875) - Martins Zemlitis (1900) 0-2Game
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Annija Loce  1-1Game
 Valeria Zarovska  - Ricards Ositis  1-1Game
 Janis Doze  - Laine Kreitale  0-2Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Ksenija Bistrova  2-0Game
 Elvija Vanaga (1850) - Leonids Farbtuhs  2-0Game
 Danila Osipovs  - Arturs Odrins  2-0Game