HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2022

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 1150 - 1250
  Rat. 1000 - 1149
  Rat. 0 - 999
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Arjan van Leeuwen MI 2299   Gen   8 6 1 1 13 79 126
2   Frits Luteijn MI 2223   Gen   8 6 1 1 13 79 120
3   Anton van Berkel MI 2304   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 81 116
4   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2202   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 84 101
5   Harry Kolk  2101   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 77 90
6   Mehmet Yöney  2082   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 74 82
7   Melvin Dahl  1940   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 73 91
8   Francis Tholel  2088   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 72 86
9   Anton Schotanus MF 2149   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 71 76
10   Iwan Fung  2004   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 69 84
11   Martin de Wolf  2048   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 68 80
12   Jaap de Jonge  2022   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 67 70
13   Kees Romijn MF 2137   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 64 78
14   Peter van der Stap MF 2173   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64 77
15   Soelinder Jagram  2004   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 75 71
16   Frans Teijn  1951   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 74 75
17   Peter Frans Koops  2006   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 74 72
18   Marlon Mangroe  1918   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 68 74
19   Daniel Rouget  2029   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 67 69
20   Ruud Kloosterman  2082   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 66 67
21   Lucien Farzan  1980   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 65 70
22   Bé Eggens  2081   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 64 68
23   Sjaam Biekram  1995   Gen   8 1 7 0 9 62 68
24   Bert Dollekamp  2112   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 74 71
25   Rudi Azimullah  1969   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 71 68
26   Bas Baksoellah  1955   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 69 60
27   Amoni Afonsoewa CMF 2052   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 68 60
28   Hans Tangelder  2026   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 68 56
29   Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1929   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 66 59
30   Raphaël Martens MF 2049   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 53
31   Devanand Orie    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 60 57
32   Harold Jagram  1946   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 60 52
33   Jan Ongolesono  1976   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 60 47
34   Henk Meester  1960   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 56 45
35   Jan T. Terpstra  1919   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 53 51
36   Arie van Diggele  1849   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 63 48
37   Eddy Fuzzally  2007   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 62 45
38   Boike Mathoera  1942   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 61 49
39   Anthony Keijzer  1947   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 54 42
40   Nerin Bisseswar  1796   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 46 27
41   Roy Verveer  1839   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 45 25
42   Martin Nederlof  1934   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 70 49
43   Jan Kerkhofs  1896   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 64 44
44   Ratan Ganeshie  1848   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 62 41
45   Robby Koendjbiharie  1913   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 62 37
46   Gerard Peroti  1862   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 60 43
47   Robert van Diggele  1868   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 59 38
48   Erick Atherley  1772   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 49 14
49   Hans Loots  1831   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 46 20
50   Hedwig Callender  1762   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 59 35
51   Dirk Zwier  1850   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 50 18
52   Piet Hofstee  1902   Gen   8 2 0 6 4 47 6
53   Wynton Meijer  1868   Gen   8 1 1 6 3 47 5
54   Kurtys Afonsoewa    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 46 0
 Round 8 
 fr 15-07-2022  Soelinder Jagram (2004) - Frits Luteijn (2223) 0-2Game  
 Melvin Dahl (1940) - Peter van der Stap (2173) 1-1Game  
 Peter Frans Koops (2006) - Martin de Wolf (2048) 1-1Game  
 Iwan Fung (2004) - Bert Dollekamp (2112) 2-0Game
 Hans Tangelder (2026) - Harry Kolk (2101) 0-2Game
 Marlon Mangroe (1918) - Bé Eggens (2081) 1-1Game
 Jaap de Jonge (2022) - Rudi Azimullah (1969) 2-0Game
 Jan Ongolesono (1976) - Raphaël Martens (2049) 1-1Game
 Arie van Diggele (1849) - Lucien Farzan (1980) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2052) - Robert van Diggele (1868) 2-0Game  
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1913) - Jan T. Terpstra (1919) 0-2Game
 Roy Verveer (1839) - Hedwig Callender (1762) 2-0Game  
 Arjan van Leeuwen (2299) - Mehmet Yöney (2082) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2088) - Anton van Berkel (2304) 1-1
 Kees Romijn (2137) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2202) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2149) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1929) 2-0
 Daniel Rouget (2029) - Frans Teijn (1951) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1955) - Sjaam Biekram (1995) 1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally (2007) - Ruud Kloosterman (2082) 0-2
 Henk Meester (1960) - Jan Kerkhofs (1896) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Erick Atherley (1772) 2-0
 Devanand Orie  - Martin Nederlof (1934) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1947) - Ratan Ganeshie (1848) 1-1
 Dirk Zwier (1850) - Boike Mathoera (1942) 0-2
 Hans Loots (1831) - Gerard Peroti (1862) 1-1
 Nerin Bisseswar (1796) - Kurtys Afonsoewa  2-0
 Wynton Meijer (1868) - Piet Hofstee (1902) 0-2