HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2257   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 61 96
2   Tjalling Goedemoed MF 2243   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 60 91
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2303   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 58 80
4   Hein De Cokere MF 2134   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 57 76
5   Erwin Heslinga MF 2111   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 56 76
6   Martijn van Gortel MF 2105   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 62 75
7   Rudi Claes MF 2131   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 61 73
8   Brion Koullen MF 2147   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 59 70
  Virgilijus Zutautas MF 2135   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 59 70
10   Jiri Sysel MF 2173   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 59 68
11   Bé Eggens  2113   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 58 73
12   Vaclav Krista MI 2137   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 71
13   Marcel Monteba MF 2178   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 68
14   Anton Schotanus MF 2109   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 62
15   Stefan Stolwijk  2141   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 66
16   Reinout Sloot  2004   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 52 61
17   Mark Deurloo MF 2207   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 59 59
18   Andriy Shcherbatyuk  2044   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 58 60
19   Petra Duskova  1870   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 51 55
20   Fabian Snijder  1998   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49 46
21   Michal Timko  1900   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 47 42
22   Clemens Crucius  1943   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 46 44
23   Jan Koerselman  1900   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 45 45
24   Jiri Marek  2154   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 45 44
25   Gerard Zijlema  1979   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 55 50
26   Guntars Pitka  1929   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 55 47
27   Frans Elzenga  1952   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 53 44
28   Hans van Dijk  1939   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 51 45
29   Maris Mitenbergs  1995   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 51 37
30   Zane Magone MFF 2010   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 45
31   Jan T. Terpstra  1902   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 50 38
32   Ilmars Stolcers  2027   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 48 41
33   Martin van der Hout  1933   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46 42
34   Bart Visser  2042   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 55 42
35   Roberto Vesciano    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 52 40
36   Dieter van Gortel  1935   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 51 36
37   Jaap Vink  1997   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 49 33
38   Vaclav Marek  1929   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 29
39   Hylke Dykstra  1925   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 29
40   Gerrit Reitsma  1923   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 28
  Jaap Vos  1903   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 28
42   Ton Weenink  1707   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 44 24
43   Richard Icha    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 42 28
44   Nicholas Novelle    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 33 16
45   Erol Ibrjam    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 44 24
46   Martin Plesnivy    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 37 19
47   Veronika Vinska    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 39 8
48   Ivan Zvardon    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 36 12
49   Emma Lacinova    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 36 8
50   Vanesa Hlavata    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 33 4
51   Krisztina Egri    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 31 4
52   Jana Schmidova    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 38 0
53   Jan Macak    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 37 0
54   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 26 0
 Round 7 
 sa 13-06-2015  Aleksej Domchev (2303) - Laimonis Zalitis (2257) 1-1Game
 Rudi Claes (2131) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2243) 0-2Game  
 Clemens Crucius (1943) - Martijn van Gortel (2105) 1-1Game
 Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2044) - Hein De Cokere (2134) 0-2Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2111) - Mark Deurloo (2207) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (2113) - Jiri Sysel (2173) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2137) - Brion Koullen (2147) 1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs (1995) - Marcel Monteba (2178) 0-2Game
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2135) - Frans Elzenga (1952) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2109) - Guntars Pitka (1929) 2-0Game
 Stefan Stolwijk (2141) - Jan T. Terpstra (1902) 2-0Game
 Gerard Zijlema (1979) - Reinout Sloot (2004) 0-2Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Gerrit Reitsma (1923) 1-1Game
 Hans van Dijk (1939) - Ilmars Stolcers (2027) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1870) - Ton Weenink (1707) 2-0Game  
 Jan Koerselman (1900) - Vaclav Marek (1929) 2-0Game
 Dieter van Gortel (1935) - Fabian Snijder (1998) 0-2Game  
 Bart Visser (2042) - Jiri Marek (2154) 0-2Game
 Roberto Vesciano  - Michal Timko (1900) 0-2Game
 Martin van der Hout (1933) - Erol Ibrjam  2-0Game
 Jaap Vink (1997) - Jaap Vos (1903) 1-1Game
 Vanesa Hlavata  - Hylke Dykstra (1925) 0-2Game
 Richard Icha  - Ivan Zvardon  2-0Game
 Nicholas Novelle  - Emma Lacinova  2-0Game
 Jana Schmidova  - Martin Plesnivy  0-2Game
 Jan Macak  - Krisztina Egri  0-2Game