HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Karol Cichocki  2091   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 78 92
2   Raivis Paegle MF 2200   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 82 97
3   Mateusz Stanczuk  2040   Gen   9 6 2 1 14 80 95
4   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2224   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 79 94
5   Andriy Shcherbatyuk  2055   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 74 88
6   Janis Arinsh    Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 94
7   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2054   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 77 91
8   Zoja Uvachan  2038   Gen   9 6 0 3 12 76 91
9   Iryna Chebukina MFF 2055   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 75 89
10   Piotr Paluch MF 2122   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 77 91
11   Marek Grymin  1984   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 75 90
12   Jakub Gazda  2017   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
13   Mantas Sprainaitis  1900   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 87
14   Adam Biadisiewicz  1977   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72 85
15   Magdalena Nereda  1929   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 71 83
16   Jakub Stacewicz  1954   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 82
  Leons Bersons  2006   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 69 80
  Robert-Jan van den Akker  2035   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 80
  Elena Tkachenko    Gen   9 2 7 0 11 69 80
20   Ricards Ositis    Gen   9 5 1 3 11 68 82
  Davids Benderskis  1938   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 68 79
22   Dmitrijs Brovkins  1964   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 67 79
23   Katarzyna Stanczuk  1935   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 66 78
24   Martin Banaszek  1923   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 65 78
25   Ivan Ilnicki    Gen   5 5 0 0 10 22 30
26   Gunars Gribuska  1932   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 77 92
27   David Riupassa  1974   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 87
28   Viesturs Stelmahers  1952   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 84
29   Wiktor Nesterak  1900   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 71 85
30   Marta Bankowska  1920   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 70 81
  Karol Dudkiewicz  2094   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 70 81
32   Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  1900   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
33   Sergey Kuropatov  1963   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
34   Peteris Gailans  2033   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
35   Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  1900   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 59 70
36   Victors Mateiko  2011   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 87
37   Thijs Vreugdenhil  1962   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 85
  Pateris Freidenfelds    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 71 82
39   Maksym Puchala  1934   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 85
  Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 70 84
41   Cyril Sluisdom  1942   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 80
42   Katarzyna Pisarska    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 66 77
43   Bogdan Bankowski  1915   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 65 78
44   Jan Koerselman  1906   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 63 74
45   Kacper Was    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 59 71
  Renco Oostindjer    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 59 70
  Albert Middelkoop  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 59 70
48   Andris Sametis    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 58 69
49   Szymon Polinceusz  1870   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 56 67
50   Paulina Kmiec  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 54 66
51   Annija Loce    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 64 75
52   Teresa Josk  1900   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 60 71
53   Aleksandrs Cernovs    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 59 70
  Michal Wegrzyn    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 59 69
55   Jakub Broma  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 58 69
56   Jurate Jakstoniene    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
57   Wilmer Oostindjer    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 56 67
58   Ludwika Moczulska    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 63 76
  Gatis Klava    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 63 74
60   Boguslaw Mojzych  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 74
61   Janis Doze    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 67
  Alijn Kuijer    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 66
63   Valeria Zarovska    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 54 63
64   Leonids Farbtuhs    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 53 64
65   Klaudia Adamczyk    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 47 59
66   Edvards Juhimenko    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 46 57
67   Jelizaveta Zaharova    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 64
68   Evelina Gailisa    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 49 59
69   Daniels Rafaels Siders    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 46 56
70   Marks Kolanikovs    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 39 49
71   Arturs Odrins    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 56 67
72   Przemyslaw Pierzchala    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 48 62
73   Karlis Miesitis    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 44 55
74   Piotr Pierzchala    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 41 56
  Evelina Otto    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 41 52
76   Zenon Mieszkowski  1900   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 40 54
77   Liene Neimane    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 52 62
78   Pavels Pushkarevs    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 50 61
79   Estere Gristina    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 42 52
80   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 19 29
Karol CichockiRaivis PaegleMateusz Stanczuk
Andrew TjonAndriy ShcherbatyukJanis Arinsh
Elena CesnokovaZoja UvachanIryna Chebukina
Piotr PaluchJakub Gazda
Adam BiadasiewiczMagdalena Nereda
Jakub StacewiczLeons BersonsRobert-Jan van den Akker
Ricards Ositis
 Round 9 
 mo 13-07-2015  Jan Koerselman (1906) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) 1-1Game
 Estere Gristina  - Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) 1-1
 Liene Neimane  - Daniels Rafaels Siders  0-2
 Pavels Pushkarevs  - Marks Kolanikovs  0-2
 Edvards Juhimenko  - Evelina Otto  2-0
 Arturs Odrins  - Klaudia Adamczyk  0-2
 Alijn Kuijer  - Piotr Pierzchala  2-0
 Przemyslaw Pierzchala  - Jurate Jakstoniene  0-2
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Evelina Gailisa  2-0
 Leonids Farbtuhs  - Janis Doze  1-1
 Jelizaveta Zaharova  - Michal Wegrzyn  0-2
 Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) - Wilmer Oostindjer  1-1
 Andris Sametis  - Valeria Zarovska  2-0
 Ludwika Moczulska  - Szymon Polinceusz (1870) 0-2
 Bogdan Bankowski (1915) - Gatis Klava  2-0
 Tomasz Kolodziejczyk (1900) - Annija Loce  2-0
 Ivan Ilnicki  - Jakub Broma (1900) 2-0
 Maksym Puchala (1934) - Renco Oostindjer  1-1
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1962) 1-1
 Cyril Sluisdom (1942) - Paulina Kmiec (1900) 1-1
 Victors Mateiko (2011) - Kacper Was  1-1
 Teresa Josk (1900) - Peteris Gailans (2033) 0-2
 Pateris Freidenfelds  - Mantas Sprainaitis (1900) 0-2
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) - Gunars Gribuska (1932) 1-1
 Sergey Kuropatov (1963) - Marta Bankowska (1920) 1-1
 Albert Middelkoop (1900) - Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) 0-2
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2094) - Wiktor Nesterak (1900) 1-1
 David Riupassa (1974) - Ricards Ositis  1-1
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (2035) - Magdalena Nereda (1929) 1-1
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1952) - Janis Arinsh  0-2
 Marek Grymin (1984) - Elena Tkachenko  1-1
 Davids Benderskis (1938) - Jakub Stacewicz (1954) 1-1
 Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) - Martin Banaszek (1923) 1-1
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1935) - Leons Bersons (2006) 1-1
 Iryna Chebukina (2055) - Jakub Gazda (2017) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2054) - Piotr Paluch (2122) 2-0
 Zoja Uvachan (2038) - Karol Cichocki (2091) 0-2
 Raivis Paegle (2200) - Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2055) 1-1