HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   MTB Open International DDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Nick Hoving  2199   Gen   8 5 3 0 13   2131.50     2199  
2   Jitse Slump MF 2186   Gen   8 5 2 1 12   2161.50     2186  
3   Jan Groenendijk MI 2338   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2151.62     2338  
4   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2309   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2149.62     2309  
5   Bert Aalberts  2186   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2103.00     2186  
6   Zainal Palmans MF 2219   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2096.25     2219  
7   Jan Hendrik Kok  2056   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2070.25     2056  
8   Friso Fennema MF 2203   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2054.50     2203  
9   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2224   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2033.50     2224  
10   Geert Lubberink  1953   Gen   8 5 1 2 11   2013.38     1953  
11   Nick Waterink MF 2109   Gen   8 5 1 2 11   1967.88     2109  
12   Herman van Westerloo MF 2118   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2137.25     2118  
13   Wouter Wolff MF 2190   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2126.12     2190  
14   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2062   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2088.38     2062  
15   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   8 2 6 0 10   2072.00     2139  
16   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2179   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2067.00     2179  
17   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2244   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2063.62     2244  
18   Sven Winkel MI 2289   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2059.12     2289  
19   Soender Kalpoe  2044   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2058.25     2044  
20   Rick Hakvoort  2080   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2047.88     2080  
21   Maarten Wichgers  2089   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2043.12     2089  
22   Jakub Gazda  2017   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   1998.00     2017  
23   Alexander Slot  2011   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   1990.75     2011  
24   Jan van der Star  2052   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   1984.62     2052  
25   Piet Leijenaar  1958   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   1908.88     1958  
26   Gert Bosker  2090   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2068.12     2090  
27   Bart Visser  2031   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2063.12     2031  
28   Gerwin Mollink  1979   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2060.88     1979  
29   Michel Koop  2097   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2054.12     2097  
30   Tom Knapen  1986   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2030.88     1986  
31   Gerwin Kolkman  1998   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2018.88     1998  
32   Hans van der Laan  1999   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2015.12     1999  
33   Jaap de Jonge  2018   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1983.00     2018  
34   Jonathan Wilbrink  1980   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   1975.25     1980  
35   Floris Tol  1956   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1973.00     1956  
36   Jan de Vos  1891   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1956.75     1891  
37   Jaap Huizinga  2016   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2003.62     2016  
38   Erik Eikenaar  1920   Gen   8 4 0 4 8   1996.38     1920  
39   Harrie Hoonhorst  1933   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1992.75     1933  
40   Chris Jurriëns  2090   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1985.88     2090  
41   Ton van der Ploeg  1957   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1970.62     1957  
42   Gerco Lubberink  1921   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1969.62     1921  
43   John Folkers  1890   Gen   8 1 6 1 8   1969.12     1890  
44   Berend Plijter  1961   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1962.50     1961  
45   Henk Kamminga  1910   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1962.00     1910  
46   Douwe Kootstra  2043   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1960.50     2043  
47   Leo van der Laan  2063   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1940.88     2063  
48   Rob Knevel  2017   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1934.50     2017  
49   Bart Westerveld  1913   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1932.50     1913  
50   Wim Koopman  1995   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1884.12     1995  
51   Aike Smid    Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1995.62     1953  
52   Leo van Vlerken    Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1976.62     1910  
53   Dick Halma  1909   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1943.38     1909  
54   Boike Mathoera  1951   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1939.25     1951  
55   Gozé van Pelt    Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1936.88     1808  
56   Lisa Scholtens    Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1934.38     1747  
57   Meint de Vries  1942   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1932.12     1942  
58   Leo Peters  1965   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1919.75     1965  
59   Martin Bosch  1908   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1906.50     1908  
60   Jan Bazuin  1941   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1906.25     1941  
61   Elisabeth Kramer    Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1888.50     1760  
62   Alberto Waterink  1900   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1866.00     1900  
63   Jan Koerselman  1906   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1993.88     1906  
64   Nicole de Vries    Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1977.50     1777  
65   Henk Pruim    Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1961.62     1877  
66   Jan Siegers  1900   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1936.62     1900  
67   Cor Darwinkel  1890   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1934.88     1890  
68   Jaap Langerak    Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1914.88     1834  
69   Wouter van den Berg    Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1913.50     1853  
70   Wouter Sosef    Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1912.12     1755  
71   Tom Huizinga  1749   Gen   8 3 0 5 6   1909.50     1749  
72   Klaas Mondria  1852   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1895.50     1852  
73   Gerrit Roeterdink  1985   Gen   8 3 0 5 6   1862.88     1985  
74   Gerhard Dunning  1863   Gen   8 0 5 3 5   1932.75     1863  
75   Eva Kieskamp  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1914.62     1900  
76   Jan van Oosterhout  1840   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1907.38     1840  
77   Kees Osté  1841   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1892.25     1841  
78   Gert Brink  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1872.50     1900  
79   Pascal Strijker    Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1845.62     1752  
80   Bennie Hendriks    Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1901.75     1806  
81   Douwe Jonker    Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1870.38     1807  
82   Egbert Koning  1900   Gen   8 1 1 6 3   1846.38     1900  
83   Jasmijn Scholtens    Gen   8 1 1 6 3   1841.38     1748  
84   Lisa Schep    Gen   8 0 1 7 1   1857.75     1746  
 Round 8 
 sa 15-08-2015  Pascal Strijker  - Lisa Schep  2-0Game
 Gert Brink (1900) - Egbert Koning (1900) 2-0Game  
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Eva Kieskamp (1900) 0-2Game
 Bennie Hendriks  - Gerrit Roeterdink (1985) 0-2Game
 Lisa Scholtens  - Douwe Jonker  2-0Game
 Wouter Sosef  - Wouter van den Berg  1-1Game
 Elisabeth Kramer  - Gerhard Dunning (1863) 2-0Game
 Jaap Langerak  - Henk Pruim  1-1Game
 Jan Siegers (1900) - Nicole de Vries  1-1Game
 Meint de Vries (1942) - Jan van Oosterhout (1840) 2-0Game
 Boike Mathoera (1951) - Kees Osté (1841) 2-0Game
 Henk Kamminga (1910) - Tom Huizinga (1749) 2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (1852) - Bart Westerveld (1913) 0-2Game
 Erik Eikenaar (1920) - Cor Darwinkel (1890) 2-0Game
 Gerco Lubberink (1921) - Jan Koerselman (1906) 2-0Game
 Jan Bazuin (1941) - Leo van Vlerken  1-1Game
 Gozé van Pelt  - Chris Jurriëns (2090) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1957) - John Folkers (1890) 1-1Game
 Leo Peters (1965) - Jan de Vos (1891) 0-2Game
 Jonathan Wilbrink (1980) - Alberto Waterink (1900) 2-0Game
 Martin Bosch (1908) - Gerwin Kolkman (1998) 0-2Game
 Hans van der Laan (1999) - Dick Halma (1909) 2-0Game
 Harrie Hoonhorst (1933) - Jaap Huizinga (2016) 1-1Game
 Aike Smid  - Bart Visser (2031) 0-2Game
 Floris Tol (1956) - Douwe Kootstra (2043) 1-1Game
 Piet Leijenaar (1958) - Rob Knevel (2017) 2-0Game  
 Berend Plijter (1961) - Jakub Gazda (2017) 0-2Game
 Tom Knapen (1986) - Jaap de Jonge (2018) 1-1Game  
 Wim Koopman (1995) - Jan van der Star (2052) 0-2Game
 Alexander Slot (2011) - Leo van der Laan (2063) 2-0Game
 Gerwin Mollink (1979) - Nick Waterink (2109) 0-2Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2118) - Soender Kalpoe (2044) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Henk Kalk (2139) 1-1Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2080) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2190) - Maarten Wichgers (2089) 1-1Game
 Gert Bosker (2090) - Friso Fennema (2203) 0-2Game  
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2056) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 1-1Game
 Bert Aalberts (2186) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2186) - Sven Winkel (2289) 2-0Game  
 Nick Hoving (2199) - Zainal Palmans (2219) 2-0Game  
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) - Jan Groenendijk (2338) 1-1Game  
 Geert Lubberink (1953) - Michel Koop (2097) 2-0R