HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Salou Blitz 2024 (Blitz)

        Link   

 Category: 
 Salou Open 
 Salou Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Renco Oostindjer  2070 Gen   2 2 0 0 4   2125.50     1926  
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2443 Gen   2 2 0 0 4   2059.00     2452  
3   Iurii Anikeev GMI 2377 Gen   2 2 0 0 4   2049.00     2430  
4   Jakovs Levins MF 2128 Gen   2 2 0 0 4   2030.00     2165  
5   Petra Duskova MF 2016 Gen   2 2 0 0 4   2012.50     2027  
6   Dmytro Yermakov  1895 Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2103.50     1888  
7   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2299 Gen   2 1 1 0 3   1974.00     2303  
8   Alain Chatelet  2028 Gen   2 1 1 0 3   1921.00     2141  
9   Oleg Malugin  2034 Gen   2 1 1 0 3   1915.50     2050  
  Emiel Leijser  2171 Gen   2 1 1 0 3   1915.50     2127  
11   Rob Knevel  1990 Gen   2 1 1 0 3   1773.00     2015  
12   Cyrille Lebon  2043 Gen   2 0 2 0 2   2217.00     1998  
13   Said Quindar  1927 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2192.00     2000  
  Anton Kosior MF 2132 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2192.00     2118  
15   Matviy Rozkoshenko  Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2165.50     1998  
  Talha Majeed  2148 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2165.50     2100  
17   Daniel Rouget  1988 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2125.50     1956  
18   Jakob Pronk  2081 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2032.50     2068  
  Leons Bersons  1992 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2032.50     1992  
20   Albert Taieb  1762 Gen   2 0 2 0 2   2020.50     1729  
21   Evert M. Wiskerke  1965 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2012.50     1976  
22   Kees Romijn MF 2115 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2001.50     2160  
23   Samvel Azibekyan  2062 Gen   2 0 2 0 2   1974.00     2131  
24   Erwin Heslinga MF 2162 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   1941.00     2141  
25   Karl van der Horst  2046 Gen   2 1 0 1 2   1921.00     2066  
26   Arkadijs Bersons  2045 Gen   2 0 2 0 2   1773.00     2026  
27   Ibrahim Guennoun  1965 Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2217.00     1950  
28   Gaele Stoker  1947 Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2088.50     1949  
  Angel Aniesa  1935 Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2088.50     1882  
30   Jan Kerkhofs  1885 Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2020.50     1817  
31   Christian Guerbert  1997 Gen   2 0 0 2 0   2103.50     1954  
32   Rafayel Ordyan  Gen   2 0 0 2 0   2059.00     1932  
33   Jan Snijder  1926 Gen   2 0 0 2 0   2049.00     1901  
34   Cor Darwinkel  1812 Gen   2 0 0 2 0   2030.00     1900  
35   Harry Vredeveldt  1813 Gen   2 0 0 2 0   2001.50     1865  
36   Anton Schotanus MF 2110 Gen   2 0 0 2 0   1941.00     2110  
 Round 2 
 fr 24-05-2024  Anton Kosior (2132) - Alexander Shvartsman (2443) 0-2Game
 Iurii Anikeev (2377) - Talha Majeed (2148) 2-0Game
 Jakovs Levins (2128) - Jakob Pronk (2081) 2-0
 Petra Duskova (2016) - Kees Romijn (2115) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2162) - Renco Oostindjer (2070) 0-2
 Dmytro Yermakov (1895) - Alain Chatelet (2028) 1-1
 Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) - Aleksej Domchev (2299) 0-2
 Samvel Azibekyan (2062) - Cyrille Lebon (2043) 1-1
 Angel Aniesa (1935) - Emiel Leijser (2171) 0-2
 Gaele Stoker (1947) - Oleg Malugin (2034) 0-2
 Albert Taieb (1762) - Arkadijs Bersons (2045) 1-1
 Rob Knevel (1990) - Jan Kerkhofs (1885) 2-0
 Daniel Rouget (1988) - Anton Schotanus (2110) 2-0
 Karl van der Horst (2046) - Christian Guerbert (1997) 2-0
 Said Quindar (1927) - Rafayel Ordyan  2-0
 Jan Snijder (1926) - Matviy Rozkoshenko  0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1812) - Leons Bersons (1992) 0-2
 Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) - Harry Vredeveldt (1813) 2-0