HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Parthenay 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Souleymane Keita MF 2277   Gen   7 5 2 0 12   2154.71     2313  
2   Arnaud Cordier GMI 2377   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   2114.57     2500  
3   Patrick Martin MF 2071   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   2106.43     2118  
4   Oscar Lognon MF 2242   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2036.86     2297  
5   Henry Cordier MF 2023   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1936.14     2052  
6   Gautier Van Houte  2083   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2169.57     2153  
7   Gilles Delmotte MF 2183   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2006.57     2250  
  Laurent Nicault MF 2308   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2006.57     2453  
9   Maxime Lemaire    Gen   7 4 1 2 9   1924.71     1954  
10   Sebastien Duplouy    Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1890.00     1933  
11   Alan Villaeys  1891   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   1851.29     1869  
12   Jean-Louis Farcy  2033   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1996.14     1949  
13   Bruno Féret  2168   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1959.14     2202  
14   Mathieu Plantin  1849   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1943.57     1920  
15   Nicolas Guibert MF 2188   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1929.71     2210  
16   Gabriel Estebe  2064   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1876.00     1900  
17   Gilbert Kalfon  1968   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1762.00     1867  
18   Thierry le Quang  1959   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1635.00     1849  
19   Cheikh Ndiaye    Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1931.29     2012  
20   Julien Clement    Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1868.57     1852  
21   Lamine Sarr    Gen   7 1 5 1 7   1811.29     1895  
22   Gilles Roux  2011   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1809.71     1816  
23   René Tercier    Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1804.86     1865  
24   Nicolas Doubovy    Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1803.00     1672  
25   Alain Besson  2105   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1771.14     1759  
26   Christophe Delavenne  2050   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   1735.86     1836  
27   Wim Koopman  1951   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1731.57     1950  
28   Brice Taillandier    Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1574.43     1112  
29   Wouter Sipma    Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1845.71     1750  
30   Pascal Jauffrit    Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1803.00     1834  
31   Pierre Tortereau    Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1777.14     1430  
32   Mickaël Carton    Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1652.57     1233  
33   Artur Youssoupov    Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1616.57     1417  
34   Marie Christine Chappel    Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1516.43     1700  
35   Jean Pierre Foucher    Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1695.43     1637  
36   Gilles Taillandier    Gen   7 0 5 2 5   1679.29     1617  
37   Roger Perolini    Gen   7 2 1 4 5   1551.86     1410  
38   Guy Sagnet    Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1484.86     1490  
39   Philippe Botte    Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1600.29     1425  
40   Michel Chusseau    Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1529.00     1343  
41   Cyrill Rousselot    Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1461.14     967  
42   Alexis Faure    Gen   7 2 0 5 4   1374.29     1194  
43   Kévin Paillet    Gen   7 1 0 6 2   1556.57     1292  
44   Robert Heuze    Gen   7 1 0 6 2   1412.14     1400  
Souleymane KeitaArnaud CordierPatrick Martin
Oscar LognonGautier Van
Gilles DelmotteLaurent NicaultMaxime Lemaire
Sebastien DuplouyAlan VillaeysJean-Louis Farcy
Bruno Feret
Gabriel EstebeGilbert KalfonThierry le Quang
Cheikh NdiayeJulien Clement
 Round 7 
 fr 14-07-2006  Souleymane Keita (2277) - Oscar Lognon (2242) 1-1Game
 Patrick Martin (2071) - Gautier Van Houte (2083) 1-1Game
 Bruno Féret (2168) - Arnaud Cordier (2377) 0-2Game
 Laurent Nicault (2308) - Gilles Delmotte (2183) 1-1Game
 Henry Cordier (2023) - Jean-Louis Farcy (2033) 2-0Game
 Gabriel Estebe (2064) - Maxime Lemaire  0-2Game
 Gilbert Kalfon (1968) - Nicolas Guibert (2188) 1-1Game
 Cheikh Ndiaye  - Alan Villaeys (1891) 0-2Game
 Sebastien Duplouy  - Brice Taillandier  2-0Game
 Mathieu Plantin (1849) - Pascal Jauffrit  2-0Game
 Alain Besson (2105) - Lamine Sarr  1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma  - Thierry le Quang (1959) 0-2Game
 Nicolas Doubovy  - Christophe Delavenne (2050) 1-1Game
 René Tercier  - Pierre Tortereau  2-0Game
 Gilles Taillandier  - Wim Koopman (1951) 0-2Game
 Jean Pierre Foucher  - Julien Clement  0-2Game
 Guy Sagnet  - Gilles Roux (2011) 0-2Game
 Marie Christine Chappel  - Mickaël Carton  1-1Game
 Philippe Botte  - Artur Youssoupov  0-2Game
 Roger Perolini  - Michel Chusseau  1-1Game
 Cyrill Rousselot  - Robert Heuze  2-0Game
 Kévin Paillet  - Alexis Faure  0-2Game