HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2348   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 61 100
2   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2301   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 59 96
3   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2196   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 62 82
4   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2292   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 60 83
5   Anton van Berkel MI 2299   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 60 75
6   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2133   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 54 73
7   Paul Sier  2166   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 61 75
8   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2301   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 61 74
9   Paul de Heus  2085   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 66
10   Maarten Linssen MF 2199   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 56 70
11   Foeke Tiemensma  2202   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 55 65
12   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 53 62
13   Cees Strooper  2135   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 60 59
14   Cock van Wijk  2083   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 57 55
15   Jeroen Kos MF 2183   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 55
16   Jan Lammers  2006   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 53 53
17   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2116   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 54
18   Gerrit de Bruijn  2128   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 47
19   Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  2081   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 51
  Piet Rozenboom  1969   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 50 51
21   Leo van der Laan  2038   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 49
22   Cor Westerveld  2046   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 46
23   Wim Martin  1996   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49 50
24   Erik Maijenburg  2035   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 51 38
25   Harry de Waard MF 2078   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 35
26   Marcel Everloo  1942   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 34
27   Henri van Hierden  2034   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 36
28   Radjinder Jharap  2025   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 52 36
29   Piet Schep  1956   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 51 41
30   Jelle Groeneveld  2040   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 48 35
31   Peter Frans Koops  2072   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 34
32   Ratan Ganeshie  1889   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 29
33   Evert van de Pol  1996   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 26
34   Frits Stuger  1915   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 42 33
35   Jaap van Hierden Sr.  1951   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 42 26
36   Jan T. Terpstra  1943   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 41 29
37   Koert Meuleman    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 41 26
38   Harry Vredeveldt  1861   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 38 16
39   Jaap Langerak  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 49 26
40   Ad Vreeswijk  1843   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 15
41   Harrie Hoonhorst  1937   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 46 18
42   Hans de Vast  1878   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 43 22
43   Douwe de Graaf    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 43 16
44   René Runhaar  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 36 12
45   Jan van Oosterhout  1850   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 31 6
46   René Nurmohamed  1900   Gen   7 1 1 5 3 36 3
47   Munkhzul Nasanbayar  1900   Gen   7 1 1 5 3 34 3
48   Jan Drijver  1728   Gen   7 0 0 7 0 32 0
 Round 7 
 sa 24-10-2015  Jan Drijver (1728) - René Runhaar (1900) 0-2Game
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Jan van Oosterhout (1850) 0-2Game
 Harrie Hoonhorst (1937) - Koert Meuleman  0-2Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1861) - Hans de Vast (1878) 2-0Game
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) 0-2Game
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Peter Frans Koops (2072) 1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1889) - Jan T. Terpstra (1943) 1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Henri van Hierden (2034) 0-2Game
 Douwe de Graaf  - Marcel Everloo (1942) 0-2Game
 Piet Schep (1956) - Piet Rozenboom (1969) 0-2Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2025) - Jan Lammers (2006) 0-2Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) - Jelle Groeneveld (2040) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1843) - Cor Westerveld (2046) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2116) - Leo van der Laan (2038) 1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2035) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (1996) - Jeroen Kos (2183) 1-1Game
 Frits Stuger (1915) - Paul de Heus (2085) 0-2Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2202) - Aleksej Domchev (2301) 1-1Game  
 Paul Sier (2166) - Maarten Linssen (2199) 1-1Game  
 Cees Strooper (2135) - Darja Fedorovich (2133) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2196) - Cock van Wijk (2083) 2-0Game
 Harry de Waard (2078) - Anton van Berkel (2299) 0-2Game
 Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 0-2Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Alexander Bulatov (2292) 1-1Game