HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2341   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 55 62
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 54 61
3   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2284   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 55 62
  Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2097   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 55 61
5   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2319   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 54 61
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2303   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 54 60
7   Benno Butulis MI 2269   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 50 56
  Erwin Heslinga MF 2158   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 50 55
9   Valentin Golubajev  2037   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 60 67
10   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2078   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 58 64
11   Fiodar Bakach  2104   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 56 64
  Andrejs Cehanovics  2034   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 56 62
13   Artur Tunkevic MF 2140   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 60
  Anri Plaksij MI 2102   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 60
  Olga Balukova  2034   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 54 60
16   Gunars Zalitis MF 2135   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 60
  Ivars Vidrinsh  2220   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 58
18   Marija Koleda  1912   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 51 57
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2212   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 51 57
  Vaclav Krista MI 2101   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 51 56
21   Maryia Mironava  1962   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 50 55
  Bogdan Bankowski  1917   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 50 53
23   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2132   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 49 55
24   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2114   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 44 49
25   Janis Arinsh  2129   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 53 58
26   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2258   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 57
  Viesturs Stelmahers  1960   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 52 56
  Davids Benderskis  1950   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 52 55
29   Leonids Bichkovskis  2064   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 57
  Piret Viirma MFF 1990   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 56
31   Marina Kosinska  1968   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 54
32   Ilmars Stolcers  2018   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49 54
33   Andreas Jürgenson  1924   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 53
  Andreas Tulva  1964   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 51
35   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2068   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 47 53
  Marta Bankowska  1941   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 52
  Raivis Paegle MF 2207   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 51
38   Katarzyna Stanczuk  2004   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 46 50
  Yana Lazovik  1910   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 46 50
40   Martins Zemlitis  1902   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 45 50
41   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  1936   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 50
  Leons Bersons  1984   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 44 48
  Tarmo Tulva  1972   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 44 46
44   Zoja Uvachan  2051   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 43 47
45   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2089   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 40 45
46   Raimonds Klimavics    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 54
  Shlomo Borohov  1998   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 49 52
48   Olafs Kronlaks  1972   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 46 52
  Jakub Gazda  2019   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46 52
  Gabrielis Drotvinas    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46 50
  Gunars Gribuska  1957   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 46 48
52   Arkadijs Bersons  2050   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 50
  Reinout Sloot  2021   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 45
54   Janis Lelis MF 2036   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 44 50
  Elena Tkachenko  2049   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 44 49
  Viesturs Ungailo  2067   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 49
57   Martin Banaszek  1928   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 45
58   Vladimir Banakin    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 41 46
  Arnis Kalnins  2030   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 41 44
60   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1916   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 40 43
61   Rita Packauskaite  1900   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 40
62   Merilii Jalg  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 48 54
63   Jakov Levin  2179   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 47 52
64   Ojars Upens  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 46 51
  Magdalena Nereda  1907   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 46 48
66   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 45 50
  Triinu Jalg  1905   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 48
  Liudas Kraujalis  1947   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 45
69   Annija Loce  1900   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 44 49
  Maris Mitenbergs  1987   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 49
71   Dmitrijs Brovkins  1988   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 43 45
72   Guntis Bringulis    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 41 44
73   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2042   Gen   7 0 6 1 6 40 45
  Puksta Andrius    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 42
75   Jan Koerselman  1893   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 37 42
  Ricards Ositis  1963   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 37 39
77   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 33 36
78   Kaspar Padar  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 31 31
79   Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 47
80   Gatis Klava  1921   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 42 47
  Aleksandrs Cernovs  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 42 47
82   Victors Mateiko  2009   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 41 43
83   Banevicius Rokas    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 40 45
  Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1918   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40 44
  Pauzuolyte Emilija    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40 42
86   Simona Trifonovaite    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 35 38
  Marija Packauskaite    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 35 37
88   Jelizaveta Zaharova    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 34 37
89   Danila Osipovs    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 29 31
90   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 40 43
91   Leonids Farbtuhs    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 37 40
92   Marija Alekseriunaite    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 36 41
93   Sabaliauskas Erikas    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 33 33
94   Janis Doze    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 36 38
95   Ksenija Bistrova    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 35 37
96   Matas Sketerskas    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 29 29
97   Pavels Pushkarevs    Gen   7 0 2 5 2 35 38
  Nikita Dzula    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 35 35
99   Viktors Jonovs    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 31 31
100   Hajime Shinohara    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 28 30
Edvard BuzinskijGuntis ValnerisRaimonds Vipulis
Uladzislau SplendzerAndrei TolchykauAleksej Domchev
Benno ButulisErwin HeslingaValentin Golubajev
Elena CesnokovaFiodar BakachAndrejs Cehanovics
Artur TunkevicAnri PlaksijOlga Balukova
Gunars ZalitisIvars VidrinshMarija Koleda
Viktoriya MotrichkoVaclav Krista
 Round 7 
 su 07-02-2016  Uladzislau Splendzer (2097) - Edvard Buzinskij (2341) 1-1Game
 Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 0-2Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2319) - Marina Kosinska (1968) 2-0Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2140) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2303) - Elena Cesnokova (2078) 2-0Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2068) - Valentin Golubajev (2037) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2034) - Fiodar Bakach (2104) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2269) - Davids Benderskis (1950) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2135) - Bogdan Bankowski (1917) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2158) - Piret Viirma (1990) 2-0Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2220) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2102) - Vaclav Krista (2101) 1-1Game
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Marija Koleda (1912) 0-2Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2067) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2132) 0-2Game
 Janis Arinsh (2129) - Viesturs Stelmahers (1960) 1-1Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2004) - Leonids Bichkovskis (2064) 1-1Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1998) - Maryia Mironava (1962) 0-2Game
 Andreas Jürgenson (1924) - Laimonis Zalitis (2258) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2114) - Raimonds Klimavics  2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik (1910) - Martins Zemlitis (1902) 1-1Game
 Ilmars Stolcers (2018) - Victors Mateiko (2009) 2-0Game
 Marta Bankowska (1941) - Triinu Jalg (1905) 2-0Game
 Arkadijs Bersons (2050) - Reinout Sloot (2021) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (1964) - Liudas Kraujalis (1947) 2-0Game
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1936) - Maris Mitenbergs (1987) 2-0Game
 Raivis Paegle (2207) - Dmitrijs Brovkins (1988) 2-0Game
 Leons Bersons (1984) - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 2-0Game
 Elena Tkachenko (2049) - Janis Lelis (2036) 1-1Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Olga Sadovskaja (2089) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2051) - Jakov Levin (2179) 2-0Game
 Pavels Pushkarevs  - Gunars Gribuska (1957) 0-2Game
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) - Arnis Kalnins (2030) 0-2Game
 Annija Loce (1900) - Jan Koerselman (1893) 1-1Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1918) - Vladimir Banakin  0-2Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1900) - Gatis Klava (1921) 2-0Game
 Magdalena Nereda (1907) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2042) 1-1Game
 Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1916) 0-2Game
 Puksta Andrius  - Leonids Farbtuhs  2-0Game
 Pauzuolyte Emilija  - Jelizaveta Zaharova  1-1Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Marija Alekseriunaite  2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Ricards Ositis (1963) 0-2Game
 Merilii Jalg (1900) - Tarmo Tulva (1972) 0-2
 Olafs Kronlaks (1972) - Jakub Gazda (2019) 1-1
 Martin Banaszek (1928) - Banevicius Rokas  2-0
 Guntis Bringulis  - Janis Doze  2-0
 Simona Trifonovaite  - Marija Packauskaite  1-1
 Ksenija Bistrova  - Sabaliauskas Erikas  0-2
 Kaspar Padar (1900) - Viktors Jonovs  2-0
 Hajime Shinohara  - Matas Sketerskas  0-2
 Nikita Dzula  - Danila Osipovs  0-2