HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Jomtien 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Rapid 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ivan Trofimov MI 2300   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 101 165
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2348   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 99 138
3   Amara Keita  2174   Gen   9 6 0 3 12 99 118
4   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2160   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 97 125
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2296   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 97 124
6   Patrick Casaril MF 2123   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 93 120
7   Menno de Block  2062   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 97 106
8   Erik Maijenburg  2039   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 95 107
9   Walter Thoen  2129   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 94 104
10   Henri Macaux  2046   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 93 112
11   Ramon Sakidin MF 2055   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 93 110
12   Fidele Nimbi MF 2170   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 91 109
13   Cock van Wijk  2095   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90 105
14   Wim Vlooswijk  2004   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 88 98
15   Roy Coster  1977   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 85 94
16   Anna Chuprova  2071   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 96 101
17   Harold Jagram  1916   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91 88
18   Wim Koopman  1992   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 87 90
19   Nona Savina MIF 2099   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 88
20   Dmitry Valikov  1971   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 85
21   David Riupassa  1980   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 82
22   Michiel Luiten  1982   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 81 83
23   Agita Marterere  2078   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 90 84
24   Leo Peters  1951   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 88 80
25   Gerard Bruins  1992   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 86 73
26   Peter Frans Koops  2058   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 86 72
27   Bas Baksoellah  1942   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 75
28   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1955   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 80 70
29   Henk Kamminga  1922   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77 69
30   Gulnara Kopyrina  1910   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 80 67
31   Yuriy Vikulov    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 79 64
32   Lennart Bolks  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 79 62
33   RenĂ© den Haan  1923   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 76 54
34   Marut Banchuen    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 57
35   Nattawut Upiri  1905   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 75 48
36   Michel Emolo  2017   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74 51
37   Moen Lachman  1910   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 72 48
38   Boike Mathoera  1913   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 49
39   Chaweng Laorsoonchai    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 62 47
40   Jatupon Nuanngam    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 61 35
41   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1905   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 71 42
42   Dick van Ommeren  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 64 40
43   Nao Ikeda    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 63 41
44   Masato Kawachi    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 24
45   Hans Loots  1939   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 74 46
46   Nerin Bisseswar  1853   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 68 32
47   Ype Feenstra  1881   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 60 32
48   Hedwig Callender  1847   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 63 16
49   Henri Vergne  1901   Gen   9 0 2 7 2 58 6
  Henk van der Heijden  1900   Gen   9 0 2 7 2 58 6
Ivan TrofimovMacodou NDiayeAmara Keita
Natalia ShestakovaRon HeusdensPatrick Casaril
Menno de BlockErik MaijenburgWalter Thoen
Henri MacauxRamon SakidinFidele Nimbi
Cock van WijkWim VlooswijkRoy Coster
Anna ChuprovaHaroldWim Koopman
Nona SavinaDmitry
 Round 9 
 su 15-05-2016  Ype Feenstra (1881) - Henri Vergne (1901) 2-0Game
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Masato Kawachi  0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1853) - Chaweng Laorsoonchai  0-2Game
 Dick van Ommeren (1900) - Nao Ikeda  1-1Game
 Hans Loots (1939) - Jatupon Nuanngam  0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (1847) - Marut Banchuen  0-2Game
 RenĂ© den Haan (1923) - Michel Emolo (2017) 1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Yuriy Vikulov  1-1Game
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 1-1Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) - Bas Baksoellah (1942) 0-2Game
 Gerard Bruins (1992) - Henk Kamminga (1922) 1-1Game
 David Riupassa (1980) - Nattawut Upiri (1905) 2-0Game
 Nona Savina (2099) - Wim Koopman (1992) 1-1Game
 Leo Peters (1951) - Wim Vlooswijk (2004) 0-2Game
 Agita Marterere (2078) - Roy Coster (1977) 0-2Game
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Michiel Luiten (1982) 1-1Game
 Henri Macaux (2046) - Peter Frans Koops (2058) 2-0Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2170) - Erik Maijenburg (2039) 1-1Game
 Anna Chuprova (2071) - Patrick Casaril (2123) 0-2Game
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Amara Keita (2174) 2-0Game
 Walter Thoen (2129) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 0-2Game
 Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) - Dmitry Valikov (1971) 1-1