HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2397   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 78 91
2   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 77 92
3   Chengcheng Tian  2100   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 72 87
4   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2246   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 77 92
5   Zhenyu Li MF 2139   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 74 89
6   Yiming Pan    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 88
7   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2150   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 84
8   Wei Zhou GMI 2128   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 82
9   Haochun Qiu  2093   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 67 80
10   Gerelbold Ganbold MF 2031   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
11   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2169   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
12   Wenlong Gao MF 2163   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 67 82
13   Jia Yan MIF 1918   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 66 77
14   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1933   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 78
15   Davaadorj Sanjaa MF 2183   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 64 75
16   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2085   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 62 72
17   Chenfan Wang  2087   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 81
18   Jiayang Wang    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 68 79
19   You Zhang GMIF 2021   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 67 77
20   Ganbold Dorj  2075   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 66 79
21   Anastasia Arhangelskaja    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 63 78
22   Dongheng Yin    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
23   Jin Xin Liu    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 61 74
24   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1968   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 70
25   Jing Li  1901   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 57 69
26   Alatenghua MIF 2038   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 52 64
27   Yang Jiang  2044   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 65 78
28   Ming Sun    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 59 69
29   Jing Li (2)    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 55 66
30   Ya Sai MIF 1969   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 53 65
31   Wensong Wang  1926   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 51 62
32   Anna Chuprova  2082   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 71 84
33   Yunbo Xiong  2076   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 62 77
34   Yisen Zhang    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 73
35   Haoying Yang    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 59 69
36   Ye Chunhua    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 52 63
37   Jiecheng Cai    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 56 67
38   Zhou Jiang  1905   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 50 59
39   Chenyuhao Wang    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 55 65
40   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 49 57
Alexey ChizhovAinur ShaibakovChengcheng Tian
Tamara TansykkuzhinaZhenyu LiYiming Pan
Zhiyong XiongWei ZhouHaochun Qiu
Gerelbold GanboldNatalia ShestakovaWenlong Gao
Jia YanEnkhtuya GombosurenDavaadorj Sanjaa
Hanqing ZhaoChenfan WangJiayang Wang
You ZhangGanbold Dorj
 Round 9 
 fr 25-11-2016  Jing Li (2)  - Chenyuhao Wang  2-0
 Zhou Jiang (1905) - Jiecheng Cai  2-0
 Ye Chunhua  - Yunbo Xiong (2076) 1-1
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) - Yisen Zhang  2-0
 Haoying Yang  - Alatenghua (2038) 0-2
 Yang Jiang (2044) - Ming Sun  1-1
 Anna Chuprova (2082) - Jing Li (1901) 0-2
 Jin Xin Liu  - You Zhang (2021) 1-1
 Jiayang Wang  - Chenfan Wang (2087) 1-1
 Dongheng Yin  - Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) 0-2
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - Ya Sai (1969) 2-0
 Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) - Hanqing Zhao (2085) 1-1
 Yiming Pan  - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  2-0
 Wenlong Gao (2163) - Jia Yan (1918) 1-1
 Ganbold Dorj (2075) - Haochun Qiu (2093) 0-2
 Wei Zhou (2128) - Natalia Shestakova (2169) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2397) - Zhiyong Xiong (2150) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) - Zhenyu Li (2139) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Chengcheng Tian (2100) 1-1