HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Matthias de Kruijf  2186   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2233.00     2186  
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2354   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2206.29     2354  
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2196.43     2326  
4   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2191   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2163.86     2191  
5   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2233   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   2157.00     2233  
6   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2156.29     2310  
7   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   2154.29     2321  
8   Guntis Valneris GMI 2363   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2181.71     2363  
9   Dzmitry Nemets  2069   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2148.14     2069  
10   Konstantin Selli MF 2089   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   2147.71     2089  
11   Artur Tunkevic MF 2185   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   2137.29     2185  
12   Michael Semyaniuk  2071   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2126.43     2071  
13   Argo Unnuk MF 2209   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2121.57     2209  
14   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2201   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2113.86     2201  
15   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2210   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2089.43     2210  
16   Anri Plaksij MI 2112   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2078.86     2112  
17   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2065.29     2079  
18   Ivars Vidrinsh  2220   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2061.71     2220  
19   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2049   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2112.00     2049  
20   Marta Bankowska  1997   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2076.43     1997  
21   Andrei Kalachnikov  2167   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2058.57     2167  
22   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2042.57     2110  
23   Zane Magone MFF 2010   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2126.00     2010  
24   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2112.43     2112  
25   Marco de Koning  2139   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   2103.71     2139  
26   Janis Arinsh  2106   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2099.43     2106  
27   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2145   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2092.71     2145  
28   Marcin Grzesiak  2095   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2087.86     2095  
29   Olga Balukova CMFF 2109   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2086.00     2109  
30   Marius Sidla  2047   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2064.71     2047  
31   Andreas Tulva  2015   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2054.57     2015  
32   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2057   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2049.14     2057  
33   Martin Banaszek  1932   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2048.14     1932  
34   Raimonds Klimavics  2027   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2043.86     2027  
35   Gunars Zalitis MF 2163   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2038.14     2163  
36   Jakub Gazda  2093   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2032.00     2093  
37   Raphaël Martens MF 2011   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2030.57     2011  
38   Arnis Kalnins  2024   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2019.86     2024  
39   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2098   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   1990.14     2098  
40   Janis Lelis MF 2036   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2076.43     2036  
41   Leons Bersons  1988   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2075.86     1988  
42   Tarmo Tulva  1985   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2066.71     1985  
43   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2032   Gen   7 0 6 1 6   2052.71     2032  
44   Reinout Sloot  2029   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2051.57     2029  
45   Imre Anton  1943   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2049.14     1943  
46   Viesturs Stelmahers  1995   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2045.00     1995  
47   Anti Ingel  2047   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2040.00     2047  
48   Victors Mateiko  1997   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2037.29     1997  
49   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   7 0 6 1 6   2037.00     1985  
50   Sergey Kuropatov  1962   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2035.14     1962  
51   Anton Pecherin  1950   Gen   7 0 6 1 6   2033.71     1950  
52   Mantas Janavicius  1923   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2030.86     1923  
53   Zoja Uvachan  2034   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2030.14     2034  
54   Leonids Bichkovskis  2053   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2029.71     2053  
55   Zigmars Dauge  2052   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2024.00     2052  
56   Shlomo Borohov  1989   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2091.71     1989  
57   Palina Petrusiova  1994   Gen   7 0 5 2 5   2050.43     1994  
58   Vitali Shafir  1979   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   2034.43     1979  
59   Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1915   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2020.86     1915  
60   Viesturs Ungailo  2061   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   2020.71     2061  
61   Olegs Grudins  1946   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2011.14     1946  
62   Guntis Bringulis  1942   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1995.00     1942  
63   Andreas Jürgenson  1957   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   2037.14     1957  
64   Bogdan Bankowski  2025   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   2002.71     2025  
65   Regina Strikis  1911   Gen   7 1 1 5 3   2000.86     1911  
66   Ojars Upens  1900   Gen   7 0 0 7 0   1976.71     1900  
Matthias de KruijfAndrej KalmakovAleksej Domchev
Viktoriya MotrichkoLaimonis ZalitisRaimonds Vipulis
Edvard BuzinskijGuntis ValnerisDzmitry Nemets
Konstantin SelliArtur TunkevicMichael Semyaniuk
Argo UnnukDarja FedorovichOlga Fedorovich
Anri PlaksijRoep BhawanibhiekIvars Vidrinsh
Katarzyna StanczukMarta Bankowska
 Round 7 
 su 12-02-2017  Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 1-1Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 1-1Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2186) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 1-1Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2220) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2210) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Argo Unnuk (2209) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2201) - Marco de Koning (2139) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Artur Tunkevic (2185) 0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Gunars Zalitis (2163) 2-0Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 2-0Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2071) - Yana Yakubovich (2057) 2-0Game
 Anti Ingel (2047) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Marius Sidla (2047) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2027) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 1-1Game
 Marcin Grzesiak (2095) - Andreas Tulva (2015) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2093) - Zane Magone (2010) 1-1Game
 Leonids Bichkovskis (2053) - Marta Bankowska (1997) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) - Leons Bersons (1988) 2-0Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Martin Banaszek (1932) 1-1Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Janis Lelis (2036) 1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Zoja Uvachan (2034) 1-1Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1985) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 1-1Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 0-2Game
 Victors Mateiko (1997) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 1-1Game
 Imre Anton (1943) - Bogdan Bankowski (2025) 2-0Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 2-0Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1994) - Guntis Bringulis (1942) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1946) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2061) - Regina Strikis (1911) 2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 0-2Game