HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Matthias de Kruijf  1311 Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2233.00     2186  
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 1519 Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2206.29     2354  
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 1455 Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2196.43     2326  
4   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2163.86     2191  
5   Laimonis Zalitis GMI Gen   7 4 2 1 10   2157.00     2233  
6   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 1434 Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2156.29     2310  
7   Edvard Buzinskij GMI Gen   7 4 2 1 10   2154.29     2321  
8   Guntis Valneris GMI 1538 Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2181.71     2363  
9   Dzmitry Nemets  Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2148.14     2069  
10   Konstantin Selli MF Gen   7 4 1 2 9   2147.71     2089  
11   Artur Tunkevic MF Gen   7 4 1 2 9   2137.29     2185  
12   Michael Semianiuk  Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2126.43     2071  
13   Argo Unnuk MF Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2121.57     2209  
14   Darja Fedorovich MIF 1306 Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2113.86     2201  
15   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 1322 Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2089.43     2210  
16   Anri Plaksij MI Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2078.86     2112  
17   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1210 Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2065.29     2079  
18   Ivars Vidrins  Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2061.71     2220  
19   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2112.00     2049  
20   Marta Bankowska  Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2076.43     1997  
21   Andrei Kalachnikov  Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2058.57     2167  
22   Piotr Paluch MF Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2042.57     2110  
23   Zane Magone MFF Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2126.00     2010  
24   Uladzislau Splendzer MF Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2112.43     2112  
25   Marco de Koning  1206 Gen   7 3 1 3 7   2103.71     2139  
26   Janis Arinsh  Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2099.43     2106  
27   Elena Cesnokova MFF Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2092.71     2145  
28   Marcin Grzesiak  Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2087.86     2095  
29   Olga Balukova CMFF Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2086.00     2109  
30   Marius Sidla  Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2064.71     2047  
31   Andreas Tulva  Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2054.57     2015  
32   Yana Yakubovich MFF Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2049.14     2057  
33   Martin Banaszek  Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2048.14     1932  
34   Raimonds Klimavics  Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2043.86     2027  
35   Gunars Zalitis MF Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2038.14     2163  
36   Jakub Gazda  Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2032.00     2093  
37   Raphaël Martens MF 1129 Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2030.57     2011  
38   Arnis Kalnins  Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2019.86     2024  
39   Olga Sadovskaja MIF Gen   7 1 5 1 7   1990.14     2098  
40   Janis Lelis MF Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2076.43     2036  
41   Leons Bersons  Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2075.86     1988  
42   Tarmo Tulva  Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2066.71     1985  
43   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  Gen   7 0 6 1 6   2052.71     2032  
44   Reinout Sloot  1130 Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2051.57     2029  
45   Imre Anton  Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2049.14     1943  
46   Viesturs Stelmahers  Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2045.00     1995  
47   Anti Ingel  Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2040.00     2047  
48   Victors Mateiko  Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2037.29     1997  
49   Maris Mitenbergs  Gen   7 0 6 1 6   2037.00     1985  
50   Sergey Kuropatov  Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2035.14     1962  
51   Anton Pecherin  Gen   7 0 6 1 6   2033.71     1950  
52   Mantas Janavicius  Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2030.86     1923  
53   Zoja Uvachan  Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2030.14     2034  
54   Leonids Bickovskis  Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2029.71     2053  
55   Zigmars Dauge  Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2024.00     2052  
56   Shlomo Borohov  Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2091.71     1989  
57   Polina Petruseva  Gen   7 0 5 2 5   2050.43     1994  
58   Vitali Shafir  Gen   7 2 1 4 5   2034.43     1979  
59   Vjacheslavs Nikitins  Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2020.86     1915  
60   Viesturs Ungailo  Gen   7 2 1 4 5   2020.71     2061  
61   Olegs Grudins  Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2011.14     1946  
62   Guntis Bringulis  Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1995.00     1942  
63   Andreas Jürgenson  Gen   7 0 4 3 4   2037.14     1957  
64   Bogdan Bankowski  Gen   7 0 4 3 4   2002.71     2025  
65   Regina Strikis  Gen   7 1 1 5 3   2000.86     1911  
66   Ojars Upens  Gen   7 0 0 7 0   1976.71     1900  
 Round 7 
 su 12-02-2017  Viktoriya Motrichko  - Andrej Kalmakov (1519) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (1455) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 1-1Game
 Edvard Buzinskij  - Laimonis Zalitis  1-1Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 1-1Game  
 Ivars Vidrins  - Dzmitry Nemets  1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (1322) - Anri Plaksij  1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Argo Unnuk  1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (1306) - Marco de Koning (1206) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer  - Artur Tunkevic  0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli  - Gunars Zalitis  2-0Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov  - Elena Cesnokova  2-0Game
 Michael Semianiuk  - Yana Yakubovich  2-0Game
 Anti Ingel  - Piotr Paluch  0-2Game
 Olga Balukova  - Marius Sidla  1-1Game
 Raimonds Klimavics  - Janis Arinsh  1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Arnis Kalnins  1-1Game
 Marcin Grzesiak  - Andreas Tulva  1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda  - Zane Magone  1-1Game
 Leonids Bickovskis  - Marta Bankowska  0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk  - Leons Bersons  2-0Game
 Zigmars Dauge  - Martin Banaszek  1-1Game
 Sergey Kuropatov  - Janis Lelis  1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs  - Zoja Uvachan  1-1Game
 Tarmo Tulva  - Maigonis Juhnjevichs  1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (1130) - Mantas Janavicius  1-1Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins  - Raphaël Martens (1129) 0-2Game
 Victors Mateiko  - Anton Pecherin  1-1Game
 Imre Anton  - Bogdan Bankowski  2-0Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers  - Andreas Jürgenson  2-0Game
 Polina Petruseva  - Guntis Bringulis  1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins  - Shlomo Borohov  1-1Game
 Viesturs Ungailo  - Regina Strikis  2-0Game
 Ojars Upens  - Vitali Shafir  0-2Game