HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Zane Magone MFF 2010 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2167.00     2010  
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2354 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2052.00     2354  
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2047.00     2326  
  Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2047.00     2321  
5   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2233 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2034.00     2233  
6   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2201 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2025.00     2201  
7   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2191 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2024.00     2191  
8   Matthias de Kruijf  2186 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2015.00     2186  
9   Artur Tunkevic MF 2185 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2011.00     2185  
10   Marco de Koning  2139 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1995.00     2139  
11   Olga Balukova CMFF 2109 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1985.00     2109  
12   Jakub Gazda  2093 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1950.00     2093  
13   Konstantin Selli MF 2089 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1946.00     2089  
14   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1943.00     2079  
15   Michael Semianiuk  2071 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1942.00     2071  
16   Dzmitry Nemets  2069 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1932.00     2069  
17   Viesturs Ungailo  2061 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1923.00     2061  
18   Leonids Bickovskis  2053 Gen   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2053  
19   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2049 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2363.00     2049  
20   Janis Lelis MF 2036 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2310.00     2036  
21   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2032 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2220.00     2032  
22   Reinout Sloot  2029 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2210.00     2029  
23   Raimonds Klimavics  2027 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2209.00     2027  
24   Victors Mateiko  1997 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2163.00     1997  
25   Marta Bankowska  1997 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2145.00     1997  
26   Shlomo Borohov  1989 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2112.00     1989  
  Polina Petruseva  1994 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2112.00     1994  
28   Leons Bersons  1988 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2110.00     1988  
29   Vitali Shafir  1979 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2106.00     1979  
30   Sergey Kuropatov  1962 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2098.00     1962  
31   Andreas Jürgenson  1957 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2095.00     1957  
32   Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1915 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2057.00     1915  
33   Guntis Valneris GMI 2363 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2049.00     2363  
34   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2036.00     2310  
35   Ivars Vidrins  2220 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2032.00     2220  
36   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2210 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2029.00     2210  
37   Argo Unnuk MF 2209 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2027.00     2209  
38   Gunars Zalitis MF 2163 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1997.00     2163  
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2145 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1997.00     2145  
40   Anri Plaksij MI 2112 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1994.00     2112  
41   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1989.00     2112  
42   Piotr Paluch MF 2110 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1988.00     2110  
43   Regina Strikis  1911 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1985.00     1911  
44   Janis Arinsh  2106 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1979.00     2106  
45   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2098 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1962.00     2098  
46   Marcin Grzesiak  2095 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1957.00     2095  
47   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2057 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1915.00     2057  
48   Maris Mitenbergs  1985 Gen   1 0 1 0 1   1911.00     1985  
49   Zigmars Dauge  2052 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2354.00     2052  
50   Anti Ingel  2047 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2326.00     2047  
51   Marius Sidla  2047 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2321.00     2047  
52   Zoja Uvachan  2034 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2233.00     2034  
53   Bogdan Bankowski  2025 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2201.00     2025  
54   Arnis Kalnins  2024 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2191.00     2024  
55   Andreas Tulva  2015 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2186.00     2015  
56   Raphaël Martens MF 2011 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2185.00     2011  
57   Viesturs Stelmahers  1995 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2139.00     1995  
58   Tarmo Tulva  1985 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2109.00     1985  
59   Anton Pecherin  1950 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2093.00     1950  
60   Olegs Grudins  1946 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2089.00     1946  
61   Imre Anton  1943 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2079.00     1943  
62   Guntis Bringulis  1942 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2071.00     1942  
63   Martin Banaszek  1932 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2069.00     1932  
64   Mantas Janavicius  1923 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2061.00     1923  
65   Ojars Upens  1900 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2053.00     1900  
66   Andrei Kalachnikov  2167 Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2010.00     2167  
 Round 1 
 fr 10-02-2017  Guntis Valneris (2363) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) 1-1Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Anti Ingel (2047) 2-0Game
 Marius Sidla (2047) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 0-2Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Janis Lelis (2036) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2034) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 0-2Game
 Ivars Vidrins (2220) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Olga Fedorovich (2210) 1-1Game
 Argo Unnuk (2209) - Raimonds Klimavics (2027) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2025) - Darja Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 2-0Game
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 0-2Game  
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 2-0Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2163) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1997) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 1-1Game
 Polina Petruseva (1994) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Shlomo Borohov (1989) 1-1Game
 Leons Bersons (1988) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 2-0Game
 Vitali Shafir (1979) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Sergey Kuropatov (1962) 1-1Game
 Andreas Jürgenson (1957) - Marcin Grzesiak (2095) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2093) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 2-0Game
 Olegs Grudins (1946) - Konstantin Selli (2089) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Imre Anton (1943) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1942) - Michael Semianiuk (2071) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2069) - Martin Banaszek (1932) 2-0Game
 Mantas Janavicius (1923) - Viesturs Ungailo (2061) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2057) - Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) 1-1Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Leonids Bickovskis (2053) 0-2Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) 2-0
 Regina Strikis (1911) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1