HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2354   Gen   3 3 0 0 6   2131.33     2354  
2   Matthias de Kruijf  2186   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2134.00     2186  
3   Artur Tunkevic MF 2185   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2128.33     2185  
4   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2108.67     2326  
5   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2107.00     2321  
6   Guntis Valneris GMI 2363   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2065.67     2363  
7   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2191   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2047.33     2191  
8   Marcin Grzesiak  2095   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   2030.67     2095  
9   Marco de Koning  2139   Gen   3 2 1 0 5   1994.67     2139  
10   Zane Magone MFF 2010   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2156.33     2010  
11   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2233   Gen   3 2 0 1 4   2155.67     2233  
12   Michael Semianiuk  2071   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2117.67     2071  
13   Olga Balukova CMFF 2109   Gen   3 2 0 1 4   2111.00     2109  
14   Dzmitry Nemets  2069   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2110.67     2069  
15   Shlomo Borohov  1989   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2105.67     1989  
16   Konstantin Selli MF 2089   Gen   3 2 0 1 4   2084.00     2089  
17   Janis Arinsh  2106   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2083.67     2106  
18   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2058.00     2310  
19   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2201   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2051.00     2201  
20   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2210   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2042.33     2210  
21   Argo Unnuk MF 2209   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2031.00     2209  
22   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2057   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2024.33     2057  
23   Andrei Kalachnikov  2167   Gen   3 2 0 1 4   2022.00     2167  
24   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2145   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2014.67     2145  
25   Anri Plaksij MI 2112   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2010.00     2112  
26   Gunars Zalitis MF 2163   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   2001.33     2163  
27   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   3 1 2 0 4   1994.67     2110  
28   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2049   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2155.00     2049  
29   Marta Bankowska  1997   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2118.33     1997  
30   Vitali Shafir  1979   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2114.33     1979  
31   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2113.33     2112  
32   Leons Bersons  1988   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2086.00     1988  
33   Tarmo Tulva  1985   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2080.00     1985  
34   Imre Anton  1943   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2070.33     1943  
35   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2053.67     2079  
36   Ivars Vidrinsh  2220   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2052.00     2220  
37   Mantas Janavicius  1923   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2024.33     1923  
38   Arnis Kalnins  2024   Gen   3 1 1 1 3   2021.67     2024  
39   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2032   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2164.00     2032  
40   Reinout Sloot  2029   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2129.00     2029  
41   Marius Sidla  2047   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2126.33     2047  
42   Raimonds Klimavics  2027   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2123.00     2027  
43   Palina Petrusiova  1994   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2122.00     1994  
44   Viesturs Ungailo  2061   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2092.00     2061  
45   Jakub Gazda  2093   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2088.33     2093  
46   Zigmars Dauge  2052   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2083.33     2052  
47   Sergey Kuropatov  1962   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2078.67     1962  
48   Leonids Bichkovskis  2053   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2076.67     2053  
49   Viesturs Stelmahers  1995   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2068.67     1995  
50   Raphaël Martens MF 2011   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2065.00     2011  
51   Andreas Jürgenson  1957   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2060.33     1957  
52   Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1915   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2055.67     1915  
  Anton Pecherin  1950   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2055.67     1950  
54   Zoja Uvachan  2034   Gen   3 1 0 2 2   2040.67     2034  
55   Martin Banaszek  1932   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2039.33     1932  
56   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2036.67     1985  
57   Bogdan Bankowski  2025   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2025.00     2025  
58   Andreas Tulva  2015   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   2008.00     2015  
59   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2098   Gen   3 0 2 1 2   1961.33     2098  
60   Janis Lelis MF 2036   Gen   3 0 1 2 1   2220.33     2036  
61   Victors Mateiko  1997   Gen   3 0 1 2 1   2098.33     1997  
62   Anti Ingel  2047   Gen   3 0 1 2 1   2091.00     2047  
63   Guntis Bringulis  1942   Gen   3 0 1 2 1   2040.00     1942  
64   Regina Strikis  1911   Gen   3 0 1 2 1   2028.67     1911  
65   Olegs Grudins  1946   Gen   3 0 0 3 0   2056.67     1946  
66   Ojars Upens  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0   2019.67     1900  
 Round 3 
 sa 11-02-2017  Laimonis Zalitis (2233) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 1-1Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2220) - Marcin Grzesiak (2095) 0-2Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2071) - Olga Fedorovich (2210) 1-1Game
 Argo Unnuk (2209) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2057) - Darja Fedorovich (2201) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2163) - Zane Magone (2010) 1-1Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 2-0Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2061) - Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) 0-2Game
 Leonids Bichkovskis (2053) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 0-2Game
 Marius Sidla (2047) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2011) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Palina Petrusiova (1994) 2-0Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Jakub Gazda (2093) 2-0Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Imre Anton (1943) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2047) - Marta Bankowska (1997) 0-2Game
 Janis Lelis (2036) - Leons Bersons (1988) 0-2Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Andreas Jürgenson (1957) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2027) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 1-1Game
 Martin Banaszek (1932) - Bogdan Bankowski (2025) 1-1Game
 Arnis Kalnins (2024) - Guntis Bringulis (1942) 2-0Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Andreas Tulva (2015) 1-1Game
 Victors Mateiko (1997) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis (1911) - Zigmars Dauge (2052) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2034) - Olegs Grudins (1946) 2-0Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Ojars Upens (1900) 2-0Game