HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2354 Gen   4 3 1 0 7   2189.25     2354  
2   Matthias de Kruijf  2186 Gen   4 3 1 0 7   2180.75     2186  
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326 Gen   4 3 1 0 7   2127.75     2326  
4   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2191 Gen   4 3 1 0 7   2070.25     2191  
5   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2233 Gen   4 3 0 1 6   2144.25     2233  
6   Guntis Valneris GMI 2363 Gen   4 2 2 0 6   2137.75     2363  
7   Dzmitry Nemets  2069 Gen   4 2 2 0 6   2123.75     2069  
8   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310 Gen   4 2 2 0 6   2067.25     2310  
9   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2210 Gen   4 2 2 0 6   2059.00     2210  
10   Argo Unnuk MF 2209 Gen   4 2 2 0 6   2049.75     2209  
11   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2145 Gen   4 2 2 0 6   2025.25     2145  
12   Anri Plaksij MI 2112 Gen   4 2 2 0 6   2010.00     2112  
13   Artur Tunkevic MF 2185 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2177.75     2185  
14   Michael Semianiuk  2071 Gen   4 1 3 0 5   2130.00     2071  
15   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2126.75     2321  
16   Konstantin Selli MF 2089 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2113.25     2089  
17   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2049 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2111.00     2049  
18   Marcin Grzesiak  2095 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2100.50     2095  
19   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2081.25     2112  
20   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2201 Gen   4 1 3 0 5   2060.50     2201  
21   Marco de Koning  2139 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2043.75     2139  
22   Ivars Vidrins  2220 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2036.25     2220  
23   Andrei Kalachnikov  2167 Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2034.25     2167  
24   Zane Magone MFF 2010 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2145.25     2010  
25   Olga Balukova CMFF 2109 Gen   4 2 0 2 4   2135.75     2109  
26   Shlomo Borohov  1989 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2134.25     1989  
27   Janis Arinsh  2106 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2115.00     2106  
28   Leons Bersons  1988 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2084.25     1988  
29   Marta Bankowska  1997 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2069.50     1997  
30   Imre Anton  1943 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2058.75     1943  
31   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2057 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2054.50     2057  
32   Piotr Paluch MF 2110 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2054.25     2110  
33   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2037.25     2079  
34   Martin Banaszek  1932 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2036.25     1932  
35   Gunars Zalitis MF 2163 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2018.25     2163  
36   Mantas Janavicius  1923 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2017.50     1923  
37   Arnis Kalnins  2024 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   2002.00     2024  
38   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2098 Gen   4 1 2 1 4   1977.25     2098  
39   Janis Lelis MF 2036 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2150.75     2036  
40   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2032 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2112.25     2032  
41   Polina Petruseva  1994 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2104.50     1994  
42   Vitali Shafir  1979 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2098.00     1979  
43   Marius Sidla  2047 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2091.00     2047  
44   Tarmo Tulva  1985 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2088.00     1985  
45   Reinout Sloot  2029 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2084.25     2029  
46   Viesturs Ungailo  2061 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2071.75     2061  
47   Jakub Gazda  2093 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2070.00     2093  
48   Sergey Kuropatov  1962 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2067.50     1962  
49   Viesturs Stelmahers  1995 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2064.75     1995  
50   Raphaël Martens MF 2011 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2064.00     2011  
51   Zigmars Dauge  2052 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2061.00     2052  
52   Leonids Bickovskis  2053 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2056.25     2053  
53   Andreas Jürgenson  1957 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2053.25     1957  
54   Victors Mateiko  1997 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2051.50     1997  
55   Anton Pecherin  1950 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2049.00     1950  
56   Anti Ingel  2047 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2047.00     2047  
57   Maris Mitenbergs  1985 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2039.25     1985  
58   Andreas Tulva  2015 Gen   4 0 3 1 3   2029.25     2015  
59   Zoja Uvachan  2034 Gen   4 1 1 2 3   2021.00     2034  
60   Raimonds Klimavics  2027 Gen   4 0 2 2 2   2075.25     2027  
61   Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1915 Gen   4 0 2 2 2   2053.50     1915  
62   Bogdan Bankowski  2025 Gen   4 0 2 2 2   2043.25     2025  
63   Olegs Grudins  1946 Gen   4 1 0 3 2   2017.50     1946  
64   Guntis Bringulis  1942 Gen   4 0 1 3 1   2039.00     1942  
65   Regina Strikis  1911 Gen   4 0 1 3 1   2020.75     1911  
66   Ojars Upens  1900 Gen   4 0 0 4 0   2001.25     1900  
 Round 4 
 sa 11-02-2017  Andrej Kalmakov (2354) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 0-2Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 0-2Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) 0-2Game
 Marcin Grzesiak (2095) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2210) - Olga Balukova (2109) 2-0Game
 Janis Arinsh (2106) - Argo Unnuk (2209) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2201) - Konstantin Selli (2089) 1-1Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) - Michael Semianiuk (2071) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2069) - Gunars Zalitis (2163) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Yana Yakubovich (2057) 2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2112) - Zane Magone (2010) 2-0Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Ivars Vidrins (2220) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 2-0Game
 Leons Bersons (1988) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 1-1Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 2-0Game
 Imre Anton (1943) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1997) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2025) - Olga Sadovskaja (2098) 0-2Game
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Jakub Gazda (2093) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Ungailo (2061) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Leonids Bickovskis (2053) 1-1Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Polina Petruseva (1994) 1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Marius Sidla (2047) 1-1Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Zoja Uvachan (2034) 1-1Game
 Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 1-1Game
 Anton Pecherin (1950) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1Game
 Martin Banaszek (1932) - Raimonds Klimavics (2027) 2-0Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Anti Ingel (2047) 0-2Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1942) - Janis Lelis (2036) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis (1911) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 0-2Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Olegs Grudins (1946) 0-2Game