HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Matthias de Kruijf  2186 Gen   5 3 2 0 8   2215.40     2186  
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2354 Gen   5 3 2 0 8   2188.60     2354  
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326 Gen   5 3 2 0 8   2140.40     2326  
4   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2191 Gen   5 3 2 0 8   2121.40     2191  
5   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310 Gen   5 3 2 0 8   2082.80     2310  
6   Guntis Valneris GMI 2363 Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2152.00     2363  
7   Dzmitry Nemets  2069 Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2141.00     2069  
8   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2233 Gen   5 3 1 1 7   2137.80     2233  
9   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321 Gen   5 3 1 1 7   2129.20     2321  
10   Konstantin Selli MF 2089 Gen   5 3 1 1 7   2127.60     2089  
11   Argo Unnuk MF 2209 Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2112.40     2209  
12   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2201 Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2067.40     2201  
13   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2210 Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2061.00     2210  
14   Anri Plaksij MI 2112 Gen   5 2 3 0 7   2054.60     2112  
15   Michael Semianiuk  2071 Gen   5 1 4 0 6   2136.60     2071  
16   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2049 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2122.20     2049  
17   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2109.00     2112  
18   Janis Arinsh  2106 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2089.80     2106  
19   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2145 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2082.20     2145  
20   Ivars Vidrins  2220 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2051.40     2220  
21   Andrei Kalachnikov  2167 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2037.20     2167  
22   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2057 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2032.20     2057  
23   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079 Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2016.20     2079  
24   Artur Tunkevic MF 2185 Gen   5 2 1 2 5   2160.00     2185  
25   Zane Magone MFF 2010 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2138.20     2010  
26   Marcin Grzesiak  2095 Gen   5 2 1 2 5   2120.60     2095  
27   Olga Balukova CMFF 2109 Gen   5 2 1 2 5   2108.00     2109  
28   Marco de Koning  2139 Gen   5 2 1 2 5   2099.20     2139  
29   Leons Bersons  1988 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2087.00     1988  
30   Marta Bankowska  1997 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2077.40     1997  
31   Reinout Sloot  2029 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2059.80     2029  
32   Piotr Paluch MF 2110 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2045.40     2110  
33   Anti Ingel  2047 Gen   5 2 1 2 5   2036.40     2047  
34   Andreas Tulva  2015 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2035.60     2015  
35   Gunars Zalitis MF 2163 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2028.80     2163  
36   Mantas Janavicius  1923 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   2018.80     1923  
37   Zoja Uvachan  2034 Gen   5 2 1 2 5   2012.60     2034  
38   Arnis Kalnins  2024 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   1986.20     2024  
39   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2098 Gen   5 1 3 1 5   1979.40     2098  
40   Shlomo Borohov  1989 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2128.60     1989  
41   Janis Lelis MF 2036 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2117.60     2036  
42   Tarmo Tulva  1985 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2079.80     1985  
  Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2032 Gen   5 0 4 1 4   2079.80     2032  
44   Marius Sidla  2047 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2069.80     2047  
  Raphaël Martens MF 2011 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2069.80     2011  
46   Viesturs Stelmahers  1995 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2062.20     1995  
47   Imre Anton  1943 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2058.40     1943  
48   Jakub Gazda  2093 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2058.20     2093  
49   Victors Mateiko  1997 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2051.80     1997  
50   Raimonds Klimavics  2027 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2051.60     2027  
51   Zigmars Dauge  2052 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2047.80     2052  
52   Anton Pecherin  1950 Gen   5 0 4 1 4   2045.60     1950  
53   Martin Banaszek  1932 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2044.80     1932  
54   Leonids Bickovskis  2053 Gen   5 1 2 2 4   2044.40     2053  
55   Maris Mitenbergs  1985 Gen   5 0 4 1 4   2038.60     1985  
56   Polina Petruseva  1994 Gen   5 0 3 2 3   2093.00     1994  
57   Vitali Shafir  1979 Gen   5 1 1 3 3   2085.20     1979  
58   Viesturs Ungailo  2061 Gen   5 1 1 3 3   2060.40     2061  
59   Sergey Kuropatov  1962 Gen   5 0 3 2 3   2059.80     1962  
60   Andreas Jürgenson  1957 Gen   5 0 3 2 3   2048.00     1957  
61   Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1915 Gen   5 0 3 2 3   2031.20     1915  
62   Bogdan Bankowski  2025 Gen   5 0 3 2 3   2023.80     2025  
63   Olegs Grudins  1946 Gen   5 1 1 3 3   2019.00     1946  
64   Regina Strikis  1911 Gen   5 1 1 3 3   1996.60     1911  
65   Guntis Bringulis  1942 Gen   5 0 2 3 2   2014.20     1942  
66   Ojars Upens  1900 Gen   5 0 0 5 0   1983.20     1900  
 Round 5 
 sa 11-02-2017  Matthias de Kruijf (2186) - Andrej Kalmakov (2354) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Argo Unnuk (2209) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 2-0Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2233) - Anri Plaksij (2112) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2210) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Marco de Koning (2139) 2-0Game
 Ivars Vidrins (2220) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 1-1Game
 Marcin Grzesiak (2095) - Darja Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Artur Tunkevic (2185) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) - Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) 1-1Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2071) - Gunars Zalitis (2163) 1-1Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2109) - Marta Bankowska (1997) 1-1Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Janis Arinsh (2106) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2098) - Leons Bersons (1988) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Martin Banaszek (1932) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2057) - Imre Anton (1943) 2-0Game
 Arnis Kalnins (2024) - Mantas Janavicius (1923) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2093) - Raphaël Martens (2011) 1-1Game  
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Viesturs Ungailo (2061) 2-0Game
 Leonids Bickovskis (2053) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Zigmars Dauge (2052) 1-1Game
 Polina Petruseva (1994) - Anti Ingel (2047) 0-2Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1985) - Marius Sidla (2047) 1-1Game
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Janis Lelis (2036) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2034) - Vitali Shafir (1979) 2-0Game
 Anton Pecherin (1950) - Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Sergey Kuropatov (1962) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2027) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 2-0Game
 Olegs Grudins (1946) - Bogdan Bankowski (2025) 1-1Game
 Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) - Guntis Bringulis (1942) 1-1Game
 Ojars Upens (1900) - Regina Strikis (1911) 0-2Game