HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Matthias de Kruijf  2186 Gen   6 3 3 0 9   2211.33     2186  
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2354 Gen   6 3 3 0 9   2208.83     2354  
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326 Gen   6 3 3 0 9   2177.50     2326  
4   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321 Gen   6 4 1 1 9   2141.17     2321  
5   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2191 Gen   6 3 3 0 9   2132.17     2191  
6   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2233 Gen   6 4 1 1 9   2129.67     2233  
7   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310 Gen   6 3 3 0 9   2128.00     2310  
8   Guntis Valneris GMI 2363 Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2181.00     2363  
9   Dzmitry Nemets  2069 Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2136.17     2069  
10   Argo Unnuk MF 2209 Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2128.67     2209  
11   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2210 Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2085.67     2210  
12   Ivars Vidrins  2220 Gen   6 3 2 1 8   2060.50     2220  
13   Anri Plaksij MI 2112 Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2057.00     2112  
14   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079 Gen   6 3 2 1 8   2041.33     2079  
15   Konstantin Selli MF 2089 Gen   6 3 1 2 7   2145.17     2089  
16   Artur Tunkevic MF 2185 Gen   6 3 1 2 7   2141.50     2185  
17   Michael Semianiuk  2071 Gen   6 1 5 0 7   2138.00     2071  
18   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2201 Gen   6 2 3 1 7   2109.67     2201  
19   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112 Gen   6 2 3 1 7   2100.33     2112  
20   Marco de Koning  2139 Gen   6 3 1 2 7   2087.50     2139  
21   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2145 Gen   6 2 3 1 7   2080.33     2145  
22   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2057 Gen   6 2 3 1 7   2045.50     2057  
23   Gunars Zalitis MF 2163 Gen   6 2 3 1 7   2029.67     2163  
24   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2049 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2132.67     2049  
25   Zane Magone MFF 2010 Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2131.50     2010  
26   Janis Arinsh  2106 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2111.50     2106  
27   Marcin Grzesiak  2095 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2100.00     2095  
28   Olga Balukova CMFF 2109 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2092.50     2109  
29   Marta Bankowska  1997 Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2080.33     1997  
  Leons Bersons  1988 Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2080.33     1988  
31   Marius Sidla  2047 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2057.33     2047  
32   Andreas Tulva  2015 Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2047.83     2015  
33   Martin Banaszek  1932 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2047.50     1932  
34   Andrei Kalachnikov  2167 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2044.17     2167  
35   Piotr Paluch MF 2110 Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2041.83     2110  
36   Jakub Gazda  2093 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2035.67     2093  
37   Leonids Bickovskis  2053 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2035.17     2053  
38   Raimonds Klimavics  2027 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2033.50     2027  
39   Anti Ingel  2047 Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2028.33     2047  
40   Arnis Kalnins  2024 Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2006.83     2024  
41   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2098 Gen   6 1 4 1 6   1984.50     2098  
42   Janis Lelis MF 2036 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2095.50     2036  
43   Reinout Sloot  2029 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2073.00     2029  
44   Tarmo Tulva  1985 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2072.50     1985  
45   Maigonis Juhnjevichs  2032 Gen   6 0 5 1 5   2064.00     2032  
46   Victors Mateiko  1997 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2051.83     1997  
47   Raphaël Martens MF 2011 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2049.83     2011  
48   Anton Pecherin  1950 Gen   6 0 5 1 5   2039.83     1950  
49   Zigmars Dauge  2052 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2039.33     2052  
50   Zoja Uvachan  2034 Gen   6 2 1 3 5   2037.67     2034  
51   Maris Mitenbergs  1985 Gen   6 0 5 1 5   2037.50     1985  
52   Sergey Kuropatov  1962 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2035.00     1962  
53   Mantas Janavicius  1923 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2031.17     1923  
54   Vjacheslavs Nikitins  1915 Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2022.50     1915  
55   Shlomo Borohov  1989 Gen   6 1 2 3 4   2116.00     1989  
56   Polina Petruseva  1994 Gen   6 0 4 2 4   2068.50     1994  
57   Viesturs Stelmahers  1995 Gen   6 1 2 3 4   2059.67     1995  
58   Imre Anton  1943 Gen   6 1 2 3 4   2053.17     1943  
59   Andreas Jürgenson  1957 Gen   6 0 4 2 4   2044.17     1957  
60   Olegs Grudins  1946 Gen   6 1 2 3 4   2014.83     1946  
61   Bogdan Bankowski  2025 Gen   6 0 4 2 4   2012.67     2025  
62   Guntis Bringulis  1942 Gen   6 1 2 3 4   1995.17     1942  
63   Vitali Shafir  1979 Gen   6 1 1 4 3   2056.83     1979  
64   Viesturs Ungailo  2061 Gen   6 1 1 4 3   2039.00     2061  
65   Regina Strikis  1911 Gen   6 1 1 4 3   1990.83     1911  
66   Ojars Upens  1900 Gen   6 0 0 6 0   1976.33     1900  
 Round 6 
 su 12-02-2017  Andrej Kalmakov (2354) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2191) - Matthias de Kruijf (2186) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2201) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 0-2Game
 Konstantin Selli (2089) - Laimonis Zalitis (2233) 0-2Game
 Argo Unnuk (2209) - Olga Fedorovich (2210) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2112) - Dzmitry Nemets (2069) 1-1Game
 Janis Arinsh (2106) - Ivars Vidrins (2220) 0-2Game
 Andrei Kalachnikov (2167) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Michael Semianiuk (2071) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Yana Yakubovich (2057) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2185) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2049) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2163) - Zoja Uvachan (2034) 2-0Game
 Marco de Koning (2139) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Arnis Kalnins (2024) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2015) - Olga Balukova (2109) 1-1Game
 Zane Magone (2010) - Olga Sadovskaja (2098) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1997) - Marcin Grzesiak (2095) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2047) - Leons Bersons (1988) 1-1Game
 Mantas Janavicius (1923) - Jakub Gazda (2093) 0-2Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1989) - Leonids Bickovskis (2053) 0-2Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2052) - Victors Mateiko (1997) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2047) - Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) 2-0Game
 Janis Lelis (2036) - Tarmo Tulva (1985) 1-1Game
 Maigonis Juhnjevichs (2032) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1Game
 Imre Anton (1943) - Raimonds Klimavics (2027) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2011) - Anton Pecherin (1950) 1-1Game
 Martin Banaszek (1932) - Viesturs Ungailo (2061) 2-0Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2025) - Andreas Jürgenson (1957) 1-1Game
 Polina Petruseva (1994) - Olegs Grudins (1946) 1-1Game
 Vitali Shafir (1979) - Vjacheslavs Nikitins (1915) 0-2Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1962) - Regina Strikis (1911) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1942) - Ojars Upens (1900) 2-0Game