HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2384   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 105 160
2   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2272   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 104 157
3   Sven Winkel MI 2295   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 99 135
4   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 97 131
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 94 135
6   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2332   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 98 117
7   Mehmet Yöney  2108   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 92 110
8   Bart Terwel  2210   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 91 110
9   Peter van der Stap MF 2164   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 89 113
10   Steven den Hollander  2141   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 88 110
11   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2148   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 85 112
12   Martijn de Leeuw  2145   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 98 114
13   Edwin de Jager MF 2117   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 96 111
14   Jeroen Kos MF 2203   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 93 106
15   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90 107
16   Radjes Balkaran  2123   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 89 100
17   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2230   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 101
18   Alfons Ottink  2171   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 104
19   Friso Fennema MF 2219   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 95
20   Thijs van den Broek MI 2216   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 95 96
21   Micha van Tol  2093   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 95 92
22   Cheick Maurice Ndione  2154   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 93 96
23   Harry Clasquin MF 2120   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 91 95
24   Bé Eggens  2114   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91 91
25   Anton Schotanus MF 2168   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 90 86
26   Ton Burgerhout  2125   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 88 95
27   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 88 92
28   Hans Tangelder  2019   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 88
29   Laura Timmerman  2055   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 87 86
30   Shuimu Jin  2022   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 86 92
31   Yifu Du  2033   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 86 88
32   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1932   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 87
33   Leopold Sekongo MI 2212   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 85
34   Thomas Wielaard  2144   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83 87
35   Pim Arts  2000   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 84
36   Martin de Jong  2037   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 87 76
  Ghislain Mounanga A`mateba  2143   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 87 76
38   Vitali Varushyla MF 2200   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 84 68
39   André van der Kwartel  2019   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 82 66
40   Leo Aliar  2104   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 64
41   Gerrit Reitsma  1902   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77 70
42   Iwan Fung  1939   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 77 59
43   Anton van Berkel MI 2283   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 71 56
44   Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 70 64
45   David Riupassa  1992   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 70 60
46   Harold Jagram  1946   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 66 56
47   Nika Maximova   1904   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 86 66
48   Emelian Antonov    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 80 60
49   Pertap Malahé  2067   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 79 66
50   Remco Korteland  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 79 61
51   Meinze Feenstra  1930   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 76 62
52   Frans Teijn  1934   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 61
53   Sjaam Biekram  1955   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71 52
54   Bas Baksoellah  1948   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 70 52
55   Soelinder Jagram  2007   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 69 56
56   Nico Leemberg  2006   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 78 57
57   Henk Meester  1980   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 78 52
58   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 76 49
59   Jos de Wild  1964   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 74 48
60   Piet Rozenboom  1944   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 73 50
61   Moen Lachman  1869   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 68 47
62   Jan T. Terpstra  1965   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67 44
63   Anthony Keijzer  1946   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 42
64   Boike Mathoera  1902   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 82 52
65   Gerard Peroti  1904   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 74 38
66   Daria Kashina    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 72 37
67   Jaap van Hal  2025   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 68 39
68   Ratan Ganeshie  1878   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 68 34
69   Robert van Diggele  1884   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 67 36
70   Robby Koendjbiharie  1919   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 67 35
71   Hans Loots  1944   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 56 14
72   Shammie Kasnadi  2208   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 59 49
73   Cyril Sluisdom  1951   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 64 30
74   Soenarmin Saib  1900   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 56 20
75   Hedwig Callender  1826   Gen   9 2 0 7 4 52 6
76   Wynton Meijer    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 55 6
77   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 13 0
 Round 9 
 sa 22-07-2017  Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Micha van Tol (2093) 2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Thijs van den Broek (2216) 2-0Game  
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Radjes Balkaran (2123) 1-1Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Bé Eggens (2114) 2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1930) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 0-2Game
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 2-0Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2144) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 1-1Game
 Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Harry Clasquin (2120) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 0-2Game
 Martin de Jong (2037) - Leo Aliar (2104) 1-1Game
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Frans Teijn (1934) 2-0Game
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Ghislain Mounanga A`mateba (2143) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2033) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 2-0Game
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Pertap Malahé (2067) 1-1Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Moen Lachman (1869) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 1-1Game
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - David Riupassa (1992) 0-2Game
 Henk Meester (1980) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2Game
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Emelian Antonov  1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2Game
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Gerard Peroti (1904) 1-1Game
 Daria Kashina  - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Game
 Wynton Meijer  - Robert van Diggele (1884) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 0-2Game
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 1-1Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Pim Arts (2000) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2332) - Friso Fennema (2219) 1-1Game
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 1-1Game