HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Thijs van den Broek MI 2216   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2332   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
4   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2230   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
5   Anton Schotanus MF 2168   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
6   Sven Winkel MI 2295   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Shammie Kasnadi  2208   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Alexander Bulatov GMI 2272   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2384   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Martijn de Leeuw  2145   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
11   Yifu Du  2033   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Bart Terwel  2210   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Peter van der Stap MF 2164   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
14   Vitali Varushyla MF 2200   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
15   Edwin de Jager MF 2117   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2148   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Ton Burgerhout  2125   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
18   Mehmet Yöney  2108   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Steven den Hollander  2141   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Soelinder Jagram  2007   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Harry Clasquin MF 2120   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Martin de Jong  2037   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
24   Alfons Ottink  2171   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Friso Fennema MF 2219   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Cheick Maurice Ndione  2154   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Remco Korteland  1900   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Jeroen Kos MF 2203   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2212   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Radjes Balkaran  2123   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Nika Maximova   1904   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
32   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 6 6
33   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1932   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
34   Nico Leemberg  2006   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 4
35   Micha van Tol  2093   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Pertap Malahé  2067   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
38   André van der Kwartel  2019   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Henk Meester  1980   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Sjaam Biekram  1955   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Bé Eggens  2114   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Leo Aliar  2104   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
43   Thomas Wielaard  2144   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
44   Harold Jagram  1946   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Bas Baksoellah  1948   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Laura Timmerman  2055   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Ghislain Mounanga Amateba  2143   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Iwan Fung  1939   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
49   Anton van Berkel MI 2283   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
50   Frans Teijn  1934   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Boike Mathoera  1902   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Jaap van Hal  2025   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  David Riupassa  1992   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Piet Rozenboom  1944   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Pim Arts  2000   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Gerrit Reitsma  1902   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
59   Meinze Feenstra  1930   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
60   Jos de Wild  1964   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
61   Jan T. Terpstra  1965   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Robert van Diggele  1884   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Anthony Keijzer  1946   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Cyril Sluisdom  1951   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
65   Moen Lachman  1869   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
  Hans Tangelder  2019   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
  Shuimu Jin  2022   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
68   Robby Koendjbiharie  1919   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
69   Daria Kashina    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Hedwig Callender  1826   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Soenarmin Saib  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Emelian Antonov    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Gerard Peroti  1904   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Hans Loots  1944   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
75   Wynton Meijer    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Ratan Ganeshie  1878   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
Thijs van den BroekWouter WolffAleksej Domchev
Bhiem RamdienAnton SchotanusSven Winkel
Shammie KasnadiAlexander BulatovMartijn van IJzendoorn
Martijn de LeeuwYifu DuBart Terwel
Peter van der StapVitali VarushylaEdwin de Jager
Andrew TjonTon BurgerhoutMehmet Yoney
Steven den HollanderKees Romijn
 Round 2 
 mo 17-07-2017  Anton Schotanus (2168) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 2-0Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Aleksej Domchev (2332) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Sven Winkel (2295) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 1-1Game
 Leo Aliar (2104) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 0-2Game
 Micha van Tol (2093) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 0-2Game
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Harry Clasquin (2120) 1-1Game
 Pertap Malahé (2067) - Thijs van den Broek (2216) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Martin de Jong (2037) 1-1Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Yifu Du (2033) 1-1Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Shammie Kasnadi (2208) 1-1Game
 Vitali Varushyla (2200) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0Game
 David Riupassa (1992) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) 0-2Game
 Friso Fennema (2219) - Frans Teijn (1934) 2-0Game
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 0-2Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 2-0Game
 Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Thomas Wielaard (2144) 1-1Game
 Radjes Balkaran (2123) - Meinze Feenstra (1930) 2-0Game
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 0-2Game
 Pim Arts (2000) - Remco Korteland (1900) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 0-2Game
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 2-0Game
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 1-1Game
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0RGame
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Emelian Antonov  2-0Game
 Daria Kashina  - Iwan Fung (1939) 0-2Game
 Gerard Peroti (1904) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Game
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 1-1Game
 Henk Meester (1980) - Hans Loots (1944) 2-0Game
 Moen Lachman (1869) - Cyril Sluisdom (1951) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0Game
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 1-1Game
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 0-2Game
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1RGame