HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 General 
 Students 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Leopold Sekongo MI 1332   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 57 84
2   Casper Remeijer  1339   Stu   7 3 4 0 10 60 86
3   Hans Jansen GMI 1465   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 60 83
4   Guido van den Berg  1265   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 59 70
5   Krijn ter Braake MF 1332   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 56 69
6   Bas Messemaker MI 1414   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 67
7   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1270   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 59 60
8   Kees Romijn MF 1250   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 55 61
9   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 1325   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 54 58
10   Michel Stempher MF 1338   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 54
11   Bé Eggens  1228   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 51
12   Jacob de Vries  1186   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 49
13   Arjen de Mooij  1324   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 49 56
14   Rob Geurtsen MF 1339   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 48 45
15   Ester van Muijen MFF 1160   Stu   7 2 4 1 8 47 48
16   Herman van Westerloo MF 1207   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 40 45
17   Micha van Tol  1206   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 57 51
18   Edwin de Jager MF 1234   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 51 42
19   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1210   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46 39
20   Johan Capelle  1280   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 41 30
21   Steven den Hollander  1252   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 52 41
22   Radjinder Jharap  1143   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 49 34
23   Jan Riesthuis  1068   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 46 36
24   Rob van Westerloo  1151   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 43 21
25   Erwin Heslinga MF 1289   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 47 25
26   Tom Swelsen  1116   Stu   7 0 5 2 5 44 29
27   Reinout Sloot  1130   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 42 22
28   John Stins  1069   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 40 17
29   Frank Pasman  1099   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 39 18
30   Huub Kroes  961   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 47 26
31   Nordin Hammadi  1028   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 36 12
32   Jan T. Terpstra  964   Gen   7 0 1 6 1 37 5
 Round 7 
 mo 17-04-2017  Hans Jansen (1465) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 1-1Game
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Guido van den Berg (1265) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1332) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1270) 2-0Game  
 Kees Romijn (1250) - Ester van Muijen (1160) 1-1Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (1325) - Arjen de Mooij (1324) 1-1Game  
 Bé Eggens (1228) - Michel Stempher (1338) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (1206) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-2Game
 Jacob de Vries (1186) - John Stins (1069) 2-0Game
 Rob van Westerloo (1151) - Rob Geurtsen (1339) 0-2Game
 Steven den Hollander (1252) - Herman van Westerloo (1207) 0-2Game  
 Edwin de Jager (1234) - Huub Kroes (961) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Reinout Sloot (1130) 2-0Game
 Jan Riesthuis (1068) - Radjinder Jharap (1143) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (1289) - Johan Capelle (1280) 0-2Game
 Nordin Hammadi (1028) - Tom Swelsen (1116) 1-1Game
 Frank Pasman (1099) - Jan T. Terpstra (964) 2-0Game