HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Izmir 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2324   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 73 84
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2399   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 77 89
3   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 88
4   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 87
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2377   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 87
6   Artem Ivanov GMI 2370   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2434   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
8   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 75 86
9   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 74 86
10   Ivan Trofimov MI 2323   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 74 85
11   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2369   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 85
12   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2375   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 84
  Gawril Kolesov MI 2332   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 84
14   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2343   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 72 83
15   Modou Seck MI 2289   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 68 79
16   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 80
17   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2216   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
18   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2126   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 63 74
19   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2245   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 82
20   Youssou NDiaye  2165   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 70 81
21   NDiaga Samb GMI 2338   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 66 78
22   Chengcheng Tian MF 2134   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 66 77
23   Almira Nikolaeva    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 63 74
24   Christina Osipova MFF 2036   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
25   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2176   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 60 71
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2115   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 60 71
27   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2061   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
28   Agata Parahina  1980   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 61 73
29   Andy Damen  2031   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 72
30   Alia Aminova MFF 2079   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 61 72
31   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2079   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 60 71
32   Elena Kychkina  1989   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 58 69
33   Vassily Ivanchuk  1945   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
34   Marina Kosinska  1946   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 55 66
35   Jing Li  1909   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 48 59
36   Priit Lokotar  1903   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 44 53
37   Tuana Lal Koca    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 49 59
38   Omer Yilmaz    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 49 60
39   Perim Cetin    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 52 62
40   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 49 58
 Round 9 
 sa 06-05-2017  Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Ainur Shaibakov (2343) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Modou Seck (2289) 0-2Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 0-2Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) - Andy Damen (2031) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2377) - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Julia Makarenkova (2126) 0-2
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Christina Osipova (2036) 1-1
 Agata Parahina (1980) - Almira Nikolaeva  1-1
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Priit Lokotar (1903) 0-2
 Elena Kychkina (1989) - Omer Yilmaz  2-0
 Jing Li (1909) - Perim Cetin  2-0