HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Izmir 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1509   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 73 84
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 1546   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 77 89
3   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 1494   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 88
4   Guntis Valneris GMI 1538   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 87
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 1494   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 87
6   Artem Ivanov GMI 1529   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 1567   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
8   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 75 86
9   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 1570   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 74 86
10   Ivan Trofimov MI 1468   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 74 85
11   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 1480   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 85
12   Gawril Kolesov MI   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 84
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 1521   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 84
14   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 1489   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 72 83
15   Modou Seck MI   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 68 79
16   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 1322   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 80
17   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 1360   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
18   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 63 74
19   Aygul Idrisova GMIF   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 82
20   Youssou NDiaye    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 70 81
21   NDiaga Samb GMI 1459   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 66 78
22   Chengcheng Tian MF   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 66 77
23   Almira Nikolaeva    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 63 74
24   Christina Osipova MFF   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
25   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 60 71
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 1306   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 60 71
27   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
28   Agata Parahina    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 61 73
29   Andy Damen  1132   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 72
30   Alia Aminova MFF   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 61 72
31   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 60 71
32   Elena Kychkina    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 58 69
33   Vassily Ivanchuk    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
34   Marina Kosinska    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 55 66
35   Jing Li    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 48 59
36   Priit Lokotar    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 44 53
37   Tuana Lal Koca    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 49 59
38   Omer Yilmaz    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 49 60
39   Perim Cetin    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 52 62
40   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 49 58
 Round 9 
 sa 06-05-2017  Artem Ivanov (1529) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (1567) - Yuriy Anikeev (1480) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1546) - Alexander Shvartsman (1570) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Gawril Kolesov  1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (1468) - Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (1521) - Chengcheng Tian  2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova  - Ainur Shaibakov (1489) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (1459) - Modou Seck  0-2Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Olga Fedorovich (1322) 0-2Game
 Youssou NDiaye  - Darja Fedorovich (1306) 1-1Game
 Alia Aminova  - Yuliia Makarenkova  0-2Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  - Christina Osipova  1-1Game
 Agata Parahina  - Almira Nikolaeva  1-1Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova  - Andy Damen (1132) 1-1Game
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Priit Lokotar  0-2Game
 Elena Kychkina  - Omer Yilmaz  2-0Game
 Jing Li  - Perim Cetin  2-0Game