HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Izmir 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2434   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Almira Nikolaeva    Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Gawril Kolesov MI 2332   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2375   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2369   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7   Ivan Trofimov MI 2323   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Artem Ivanov GMI 2370   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
10   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2377   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
12   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
13   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2399   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
14   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2324   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
15   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2216   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2245   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Modou Seck MI 2289   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2343   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
19   NDiaga Samb GMI 2338   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20   Andy Damen  2031   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21   Youssou NDiaye  2165   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23   Alia Aminova MFF 2079   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
24   Agata Parahina  1980   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
25   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2176   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2115   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
27   Christina Osipova MFF 2036   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
28   Chengcheng Tian MF 2134   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
29   Elena Kychkina  1989   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Marina Kosinska  1946   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Vassily Ivanchuk  1945   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Jing Li  1909   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2061   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Dummy    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Omer Yilmaz    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Priit Lokotar  1903   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Tuana Lal Koca    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2126   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Perim Cetin    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2079   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
 Round 1 
 mo 01-05-2017  Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Perim Cetin  2-0Game
 Omer Yilmaz  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 2-0Game
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) - Tuana Lal Koca  2-0Game
 Priit Lokotar (1903) - Aygul Idrisova (2245) 0-2Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - Jing Li (1909) 2-0Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 0-2Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 2-0Game
 Agata Parahina (1980) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-2Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2332) - Elena Kychkina (1989) 2-0Game
 Andy Damen (2031) - NDiaga Samb (2338) 1-1Game  
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Christina Osipova (2036) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2369) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) 2-0Game
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) 2-0Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 0-2Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 2-0Game