HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Izmir 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Gawril Kolesov MI 2332   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2370   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2434   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2375   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
5   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2369   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
6   Ivan Trofimov MI 2323   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
7   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
8   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2377   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
10   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
11   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2399   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
12   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2324   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
13   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2216   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Modou Seck MI 2289   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2343   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
17   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
18   Almira Nikolaeva    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
19   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2245   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2079   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
21   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2176   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2115   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
23   Christina Osipova MFF 2036   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
24   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2061   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2126   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Perim Cetin    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Youssou NDiaye  2165   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
28   NDiaga Samb GMI 2338   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
29   Alia Aminova MFF 2079   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
30   Andy Damen  2031   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
31   Agata Parahina  1980   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
32   Chengcheng Tian MF 2134   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
33   Jing Li  1909   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
34   Elena Kychkina  1989   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Vassily Ivanchuk  1945   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Marina Kosinska  1946   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Omer Yilmaz    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Tuana Lal Koca    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Priit Lokotar  1903   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
 Round 2 
 tu 02-05-2017  Christina Osipova (2036) - Omer Yilmaz  2-0Game
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) 0-2Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) - Priit Lokotar (1903) 2-0Game
 Jing Li (1909) - Alia Aminova (2079) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) 2-0Game
 Marina Kosinska (1946) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Agata Parahina (1980) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2176) - Elena Kychkina (1989) 2-0Game
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Youssou NDiaye (2165) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Andy Damen (2031) 2-0Game  
 Almira Nikolaeva  - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Ainur Shaibakov (2343) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Aygul Idrisova (2245) 2-0Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - Alexander Getmanski (2375) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2377) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Alexander Georgiev (2434) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Alexey Chizhov (2399) 1-1Game