HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Izmir 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov GMI 2370   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
2   Gawril Kolesov MI 2332   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
3   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
4   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
5   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2343   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
  Modou Seck MI 2289   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
7   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2324   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
8   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2399   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
9   Guntis Valneris GMI 2377   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
11   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2434   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
12   Ivan Trofimov MI 2323   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
13   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2375   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
14   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
15   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
16   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2369   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
17   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2126   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
18   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2216   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
19   Almira Nikolaeva    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
20   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2061   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2245   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Youssou NDiaye  2165   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
23   NDiaga Samb GMI 2338   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
24   Christina Osipova MFF 2036   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
25   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2176   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2115   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
27   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2079   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
28   Marina Kosinska  1946   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Perim Cetin    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
30   Omer Yilmaz    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Vassily Ivanchuk  1945   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
32   Andy Damen  2031   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
33   Alia Aminova MFF 2079   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 2 7
34   Jing Li  1909   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 2 6
35   Agata Parahina  1980   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 2 6
36   Chengcheng Tian MF 2134   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 2 6
37   Elena Kychkina  1989   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 8
38   Priit Lokotar  1903   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 6
  Tuana Lal Koca    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 6
40   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 5
 Round 3 
 tu 02-05-2017  Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Tuana Lal Koca  2-0Game
 Priit Lokotar (1903) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Agata Parahina (1980) 1-1Game
 Jing Li (1909) - Elena Kychkina (1989) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2031) - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 1-1Game  
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Almira Nikolaeva  1-1Game
 Perim Cetin  - Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) 0-2Game
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Christina Osipova (2036) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2369) - Modou Seck (2289) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Ivan Trofimov (2323) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Alexey Chizhov (2399) 1-1Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2332) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Ainur Shaibakov (2343) 1-1Game