HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Izmir 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2324   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 57 67
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2399   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 59 70
3   Artem Ivanov GMI 2370   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 59 69
4   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 58 69
5   Gawril Kolesov MI 2332   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 57 67
6   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 57 67
7   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 57 67
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2377   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 57 67
9   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 56 67
10   Ivan Trofimov MI 2323   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 56 66
11   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2434   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 55 66
12   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2369   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 51 62
13   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2375   Gen   8 1 7 0 9 57 67
14   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2343   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 55 65
  Modou Seck MI 2289   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 55 65
16   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2245   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 51 61
17   NDiaga Samb GMI 2338   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 49 60
18   Chengcheng Tian MF 2134   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 47 57
19   Youssou NDiaye  2165   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 55 65
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 55 65
21   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2216   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 51 61
22   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2126   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 48 58
23   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2115   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 48 57
24   Christina Osipova MFF 2036   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 46 57
25   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2061   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 46 56
26   Almira Nikolaeva    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 46 56
27   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2176   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 45 55
28   Vassily Ivanchuk  1945   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 44 54
29   Alia Aminova MFF 2079   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 43 53
30   Andy Damen  2031   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 49 59
31   Agata Parahina  1980   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 47 58
32   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2079   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 47 57
33   Elena Kychkina  1989   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 44 54
34   Marina Kosinska  1946   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 43 53
35   Jing Li  1909   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 41 50
36   Priit Lokotar  1903   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 34 43
37   Tuana Lal Koca    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 39 47
38   Omer Yilmaz    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 36 46
39   Perim Cetin    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 37 46
40   Dummy    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 35 43
 Round 8 
 fr 05-05-2017  Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Alexander Georgiev (2434) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Ivan Trofimov (2323) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Alexander Getmanski (2375) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Modou Seck (2289) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Andy Damen (2031) 2-0Game  
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) - Alia Aminova (2079) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) - Youssou NDiaye (2165) 1-1Game
 Christina Osipova (2036) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 2-0Game
 Jing Li (1909) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) 0-2Game
 Almira Nikolaeva  - Elena Kychkina (1989) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2176) - Tuana Lal Koca  2-0Game
 Omer Yilmaz  - Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) 0-2Game
 Perim Cetin  - Priit Lokotar (1903) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-2R