HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Zhenyu Li MF 2153   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 15 19
2   Wenlong Gao MF 2163   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 13 15
3   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2128   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 12 14
4   Igor Kirzner GMI 2233   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 21
5   Anton Schotanus MF 2185   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 19
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2086   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 18
  Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2122   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 18
9   Marcel Monteba MF 2217   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 19
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 17
11   Rudi Claes MF 2151   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 16
12   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2190   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 12 15
13   Foeke Tiemensma  2207   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 21
14   Rob Geurtsen MF 2196   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 21
  Qianrang Zeng  2070   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 19
16   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 21
  Wei Zhou GMI 2136   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 19
  IJsbrand Haven    Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
  Kees Romijn MF 2144   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
  Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2068   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 18
21   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 17
  Palina Petrusiova  1991   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 17
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2122   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 15
24   Francis Sabau  2009   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 16
  Marino Barkel MF 2281   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 16
26   Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 12 15
27   Jiri Sysel MF 2163   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 11 14
28   Brion Koullen MF 2158   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 10 12
29   Zerui Chen    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 17
30   Vaclav Marek  1896   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 18
31   Gerard Zijlema  1993   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 15
32   Raoul Alias MF 2143   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 17
  Hanqing Zhao MIF 2091   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 16
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 16
  Mikhail Koriakin  1902   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 16
36   John Stins  2079   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 16
  Jaap Vink  1968   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 15
  Vaclav Krista MI 2093   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 15
39   Reinout Sloot  2027   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 14
40   Marianna Fedorova    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 11 13
  Keqing Han CMFF 1956   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 13
  Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 11 13
43   Petra Duskova  1943   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 10
44   Fabian Snijder  2012   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 21
45   Jaroslav Novotny  1914   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 20
  Richard Icha  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 20
47   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2062   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 16
48   Christian Guerbert  2008   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 16
  Hans van Dijk  1943   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 13 16
  Leszek Stefanek  1932   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 13 15
  Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 15
52   Zoja Uvachan  2030   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 14
  Jan T. Terpstra  1988   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 12 14
54   Bart Jonker  1942   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 11 13
  Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 11 11
56   Jozef Tolwinski  1868   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 10 13
  Martin Plesnivy  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 10
58   Mikolaj Fiedoruk  1900   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 15 17
59   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 17
  Ton Weenink  1689   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 16
  Ewa Wieczorek  1938   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 16
62   Edward Twardy  1856   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 16
  Jan Koerselman  1901   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 15
  Piet Dijkstra  1973   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 15
  Sofia Iljinskaja    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 13
66   Alina Kardashevskaia    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 15
  Michal Vitek    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 12
68   Qijuan Xue    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 11 14
69   Dirk Zwier  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 13 15
70   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 7
71   Prem Girdhari    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
Zhenyu LiWenlong GaoZhiyong Xiong
Igor KirznerAnton SchotanusEvgeni Vatutin
Roep BhawanibhiekVasyl PikiniarMarcel Monteba
Viktoriya MotrichkoRudi ClaesOlga Baltazhy
Foeke TiemensmaRob GeurtsenQianrang Zeng
Edvard BuzinskijWei ZhouIJsbrand Haven
Kees RomijnIvan Psurtsev
 Round 4 
 tu 13-06-2017  Jan Koerselman (1901) - Piet Dijkstra (1973) 1-1Game
 Hans van Dijk (1943) - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - John Stins (2079) 1-1Game
 Fabian Snijder (2012) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Kees Romijn (2144) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2143) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game
 Leszek Stefanek (1932) - Bart Jonker (1942) 1-1
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Mikhail Koriakin (1902) 0-2
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 1-1
 Ton Weenink (1689) - Martin Plesnivy (1900) 1-1
 Ewa Wieczorek (1938) - Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) 1-1
 Michal Vitek  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0
 Prem Girdhari  - Sofia Iljinskaja  0-2
 Edward Twardy (1856) - Petra Duskova (1943) 0-2
 Keqing Han (1956) - Qijuan Xue  2-0
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Jozef Tolwinski (1868) 1-1
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2
 Gerard Zijlema (1993) - Marianna Fedorova  1-1
 Jaap Vink (1968) - Reinout Sloot (2027) 1-1
 Vaclav Krista (2093) - Vaclav Marek (1896) 1-1
 Jaroslav Novotny (1914) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 0-2
 Brion Koullen (2158) - Zoja Uvachan (2030) 2-0
 Richard Icha (1900) - Jiri Sysel (2163) 0-2
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) - Marino Barkel (2281) 0-2
 IJsbrand Haven  - Francis Sabau (2009) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Hanqing Zhao (2091) 2-0
 Rob Geurtsen (2196) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2190) - Zerui Chen  2-0
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Wei Zhou (2136) 1-1
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Qianrang Zeng (2070) 2-0
 Ivan Psurtsev (2068) - Wenlong Gao (2163) 0-2
 Zhiyong Xiong (2128) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 2-0
 Rudi Claes (2151) - Igor Kirzner (2233) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2185) - Zhenyu Li (2153) 0-2