HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Zhenyu Li MF 2153   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 25 30
2   Igor Kirzner GMI 2233   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 27 32
3   Rudi Claes MF 2151   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 26 30
4   Wenlong Gao MF 2163   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 25 28
5   Anton Schotanus MF 2185   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 28 32
6   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2122   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 31
7   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 26 31
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 26 30
9   Foeke Tiemensma  2207   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 25 30
  Wei Zhou GMI 2136   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 25 28
11   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 24 26
12   Marcel Monteba MF 2217   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 23 28
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2128   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 23 25
14   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2190   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 22 26
15   Jiri Sysel MF 2163   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 20 23
16   Brion Koullen MF 2158   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 19 22
17   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2086   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 27 30
  Qianrang Zeng  2070   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 27 29
19   Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2068   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 29
20   Marino Barkel MF 2281   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 24 29
  Kees Romijn MF 2144   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 24 27
22   IJsbrand Haven    Gen   5 1 4 0 6 23 28
23   Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 21 25
  Raoul Alias MF 2143   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 21 24
25   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 19 21
26   Rob Geurtsen MF 2196   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 26 31
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2122   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 26 28
28   Zerui Chen    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 25
29   Palina Petrusiova  1991   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 27
  Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24 27
31   Francis Sabau  2009   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 26
  Mikhail Koriakin  1902   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 25
  Gerard Zijlema  1993   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 25
34   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2091   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 22 25
  Hans van Dijk  1943   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 22 25
  John Stins  2079   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 22 25
  Jaap Vink  1968   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 22 24
38   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21 25
  Oleksandr Zhygalin  2062   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21 24
40   Jan T. Terpstra  1988   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 20 23
  Zoja Uvachan  2030   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20 23
  Vaclav Krista MI 2093   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 20 22
43   Keqing Han CMFF 1956   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 19 22
  Reinout Sloot  2027   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 19 22
45   Petra Duskova  1943   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17 19
46   Bart Jonker  1942   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 16 18
47   Fabian Snijder  2012   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25 28
48   Jaroslav Novotny  1914   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 24 28
49   Vaclav Marek  1896   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 23 25
  Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 23 25
51   Leszek Stefanek  1932   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 22 25
52   Marianna Fedorova    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 21 25
53   Christian Guerbert  2008   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 23
54   Jozef Tolwinski  1868   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 19 23
  Jan Koerselman  1901   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 19 21
56   Richard Icha  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 26 31
57   Ewa Wieczorek  1938   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 21 23
58   Alina Kardashevskaia    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 20 23
  Edward Twardy  1856   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 20 23
60   Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19 22
  Qijuan Xue    Gen   5 0 3 2 3 19 22
  Martin Plesnivy  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19 19
63   Ton Weenink  1689   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 17 20
  Michal Vitek    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17 19
  Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17 17
66   Mikolaj Fiedoruk  1900   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 23 26
67   Piet Dijkstra  1973   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 20 24
  Sofia Iljinskaja    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 20 20
69   Dirk Zwier  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 18 18
70   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 8
71   Prem Girdhari    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 5 7
Zhenyu LiIgor KirznerRudi Claes
Wenlong GaoAnton SchotanusVasyl Pikiniar
Edvard BuzinskijEvgeni VatutinFoeke Tiemensma
Wei ZhouViktoriya MotrichkoMarcel Monteba
Zhiyong XiongOlga BaltazhyJiri Sysel
Brion KoullenRoep BhawanibhiekQianrang Zeng
Ivan PsurtsevMarino Barkel
 Round 5 
 we 14-06-2017  Dirk Zwier (1900) - Prem Girdhari  2-0Game
 Qijuan Xue  - Alina Kardashevskaia  1-1Game
 Michal Vitek  - Ton Weenink (1689) 1-1Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja  - Jan Koerselman (1901) 0-2Game
 Jozef Tolwinski (1868) - Leszek Stefanek (1932) 1-1Game
 Edward Twardy (1856) - Ewa Wieczorek (1938) 1-1Game
 Piet Dijkstra (1973) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 0-2Game
 Bart Jonker (1942) - Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) 2-0Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Hans van Dijk (1943) 0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Richard Icha (1900) 2-0Game
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Jaroslav Novotny (1914) 1-1Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1900) - Zoja Uvachan (2030) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1943) - Fabian Snijder (2012) 1-1Game
 Jaap Vink (1968) - Gerard Zijlema (1993) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1896) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2027) - Zerui Chen  1-1Game
 Mikhail Koriakin (1902) - John Stins (2079) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2091) - Keqing Han (1956) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Raoul Alias (2143) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Vaclav Krista (2093) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2070) - Ivan Psurtsev (2068) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2136) - Francis Sabau (2009) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2122) - Brion Koullen (2158) 0-2Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - IJsbrand Haven  1-1Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 2-0Game
 Jiri Sysel (2163) - Rob Geurtsen (2196) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Marino Barkel (2281) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Rudi Claes (2151) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2185) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 1-1Game
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Olga Baltazhy (2190) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2233) - Zhiyong Xiong (2128) 2-0Game
 Zhenyu Li (2153) - Wenlong Gao (2163) 1-1Game