HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Zhenyu Li MF 2153   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 38 43
2   Rudi Claes MF 2151   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 41 47
3   Igor Kirzner GMI 2233   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 40 45
  Wenlong Gao MF 2163   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 40 43
5   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2321   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 37 43
6   Foeke Tiemensma  2207   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 36 42
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2206   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 36 40
8   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2317   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 39 44
  Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2122   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 39 43
10   Wei Zhou GMI 2136   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 38 43
11   Marcel Monteba MF 2217   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 37 43
  Qianrang Zeng  2070   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 37 39
13   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2190   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 36 41
14   Brion Koullen MF 2158   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 32 37
  Marino Barkel MF 2281   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 32 37
16   Anton Schotanus MF 2185   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 41 47
17   Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2068   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 40 45
18   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2086   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 38 41
19   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2128   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37 41
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2122   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37 39
21   Rob Geurtsen MF 2196   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 34 39
  Jiri Sysel MF 2163   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 34 37
23   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2112   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33 38
24   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2091   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 32 37
  IJsbrand Haven    Gen   6 1 5 0 7 32 37
26   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2201   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 30 34
  Raoul Alias MF 2143   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 30 33
28   Petra Duskova  1943   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 26 28
29   Kees Romijn MF 2144   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 38 41
30   Palina Petrusiova  1991   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 37 40
31   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2062   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 37
  Zerui Chen    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 34
33   Vaclav Krista MI 2093   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 33 37
  Francis Sabau  2009   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 36
35   Keqing Han CMFF 1956   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32 37
  Fidele Nimbi MF 2187   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32 37
  Jaroslav Novotny  1914   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32 36
38   Jaap Vink  1968   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 31 33
39   Clemens Crucius  1994   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 30 34
  John Stins  2079   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 30 33
41   Jan T. Terpstra  1988   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 28 31
42   Jozef Tolwinski  1868   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 27 31
  Bart Jonker  1942   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 27 31
44   Jan Koerselman  1901   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 25 27
45   Gerard Zijlema  1993   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 34 36
46   Fabian Snijder  2012   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 33 36
  Zoja Uvachan  2030   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 33 36
  Mikhail Koriakin  1902   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 33 35
49   Edward Twardy  1856   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 32 35
  Reinout Sloot  2027   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 32 35
  Hans van Dijk  1943   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 32 35
52   Christian Guerbert  2008   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 31 36
  Vaclav Marek  1896   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 31 35
54   Leszek Stefanek  1932   Gen   6 0 5 1 5 30 35
55   Ewa Wieczorek  1938   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 29 32
56   Qijuan Xue    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 27 30
57   Martin Plesnivy  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 24 24
58   Michal Vitek    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 21 23
59   Theo Wolthers  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 33 37
60   Marianna Fedorova    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 31 36
61   Mikolaj Fiedoruk  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30 32
  Piet Dijkstra  1973   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30 30
63   Richard Icha  1900   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 35 41
64   Ton Weenink  1689   Gen   6 0 3 3 3 28 33
65   Alina Kardashevskaia    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 27 32
  Emma Lacinova  1900   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 27 30
67   Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 25 25
68   Sofia Iljinskaja    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 30 30
69   Dirk Zwier  1900   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 28 28
70   Prem Girdhari    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 11 13
71   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 9
Zhenyu LiRudi ClaesIgor Kirzner
Wenlong GaoEdvard BuzinskijFoeke Tiemensma
Viktoriya MotrichkoEvgeni VatutinVasyl Pikiniar
Wei ZhouMarcel MontebaQianrang Zeng
Olga BaltazhyBrion KoullenMarino Barkel
Anton SchotanusIvan PsurtsevRoep Bhawanibhiek
Zhiyong XiongVitalia Doumesh
 Round 6 
 th 15-06-2017  Prem Girdhari  - Piet Dijkstra (1973) 0-2Game
 Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja  - Michal Vitek  0-2Game
 Ton Weenink (1689) - Qijuan Xue  0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Martin Plesnivy (1900) 0-2Game
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Edward Twardy (1856) 0-2Game
 Ewa Wieczorek (1938) - Aleksandra Rozhina  2-0Game
 Richard Icha (1900) - Jan Koerselman (1901) 0-2Game
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Jozef Tolwinski (1868) 0-2Game
 Jaroslav Novotny (1914) - Marianna Fedorova  2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek (1896) - Christian Guerbert (2008) 1-1Game
 Fabian Snijder (2012) - Leszek Stefanek (1932) 1-1Game
 Bart Jonker (1942) - Jaap Vink (1968) 1-1Game
 Zerui Chen  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (1993) - Petra Duskova (1943) 0-2Game
 Francis Sabau (2009) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) 1-1Game
 John Stins (2079) - Keqing Han (1956) 1-1Game
 Hans van Dijk (1943) - Hanqing Zhao (2091) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Krista (2093) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Reinout Sloot (2027) 2-0Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2196) - Mikhail Koriakin (1902) 2-0Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2030) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Game
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 0-2Game
 Ivan Psurtsev (2068) - IJsbrand Haven  1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2143) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Qianrang Zeng (2070) 0-2Game
 Marino Barkel (2281) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 2-0Game
 Brion Koullen (2158) - Wei Zhou (2136) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2190) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Anton Schotanus (2185) 2-0Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Jiri Sysel (2163) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 1-1Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Zhiyong Xiong (2128) 2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao (2163) - Igor Kirzner (2233) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2153) - Rudi Claes (2151) 1-1Game