HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 1438   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 80 94
2   Maksim Milshin MF   Gen   9 6 2 1 14 76 91
3   Elena Cesnokova MFF   Gen   9 6 2 1 14 75 90
4   Vladimir Milshin GMI   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 77 92
5   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 1355   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 79 94
6   Viktoriya Belaya MFF   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 75 90
7   Sergei Nosevitch GMI 1464   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 88
8   Aleksei Kunitsa MI   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 70 81
9   Ivan Trubnikau    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 80
10   Igor Tereshko MF   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 67 81
11   Stsiapan Darashenka    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 66 81
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 66 77
13   Yury Tsimanovich    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 65 77
14   Marija Koleda    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 73 88
15   Yana Yakubovich MFF   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 86
16   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 71 85
17   Gunars Gribuska    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 70 84
18   Andrei Mouchan    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 68 79
19   Palina Petrusiova    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 81
  Yana Lazovik CMFF   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 67 79
21   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 66 77
22   Arkadij Plakhin MF   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
23   Vasiliy Markin    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 63 74
24   Anastasia Arhangelskaja    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 62 76
25   Irina Anurina    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 60 71
26   Darya Nikifarava    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 75 90
27   Vitold Tsydzik    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 81
28   Svetlana Gorbachenko    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 69 83
  Vsevolods Mitrevics    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 69 83
30   Boris Plotkin MF   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 66 77
31   Kseniya Bielaia    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 65 76
  Bogdan Rukin    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 65 76
33   Maryia Mironava MFF   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 64 75
34   Yauheniya Shved    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 59 69
35   Palina Kazlova    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 58 69
36   Mikita Vasko    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 54 65
37   Zakhar Shybakou    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 76
38   Rastsislau Lysiuk    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
  Ivan Kruhlik    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
40   Yauhen Zhukouski    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 71
41   Aliaksandra Siniak    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 71
42   Nastassia Sakalova    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 59 73
43   Maryna Naurotskaya    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 54 65
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
45   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 73
46   Antanina Kuchynskaya    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 72
47   Palina Mokhava    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 47 57
48   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 44 53
49   Nikita Bakulins    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 65
50   Pavels Pushkarevs    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 54 64
51   Nikalas Karo    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 49 59
  Darya Kardymon    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 49 59
53   Mikita Ruchai    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 45 56
54   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 53 64
55   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   9 0 4 5 4 44 53
56   Raman Tsybulkin    Gen   9 0 2 7 2 43 54
Alexander BulatovMaksim MilshinElena Cesnokova
Vladimir MilshinUladzislau ValjukViktoriya Belaya
Sergei NosevitchAleksei KunitsaIvan Trubnikau
Stsiapan DarashenkaViktoryia Nikalayeva
Yury TsimanovichMarija KoledaYana Yakubovich
Vera KhvashchynskayaGunars GribuskaAndrei Mouchan
Palina PetrusiovaYana Lazovik
 Round 9 
 su 02-07-2017  Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Maryia Chasnakova  1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa  - Bogdan Rukin  2-0Game
 Igor Tereshko  - Ivan Trubnikau  1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (1464) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova  - Yana Yakubovich  2-0Game
 Gunars Gribuska  - Vladimir Milshin  0-2Game
 Maksim Milshin  - Marija Koleda  2-0Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Stsiapan Darashenka  2-0Game
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikita Ruchai  1-1
 Raman Tsybulkin  - Viktorija Nesanira  0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Palina Mokhava  0-2
 Nikita Bakulins  - Darya Kardymon  1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya  - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova  - Aliaksandra Siniak  1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya  - Mikita Vasko  0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Boris Plotkin  0-2
 Palina Kazlova  - Yauhen Zhukouski  2-0
 Vasiliy Markin  - Zakhar Shybakou  2-0R
 Svetlana Gorbachenko  - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Ivan Kruhlik  2-0
 Maryia Mironava  - Yauheniya Shved  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Arkadij Plakhin  0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Vitold Tsydzik  2-0
 Darya Nikifarava  - Yury Tsimanovich  0-2
 Palina Petrusiova  - Yana Lazovik  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Viktoriya Belaya  0-2
 Andrei Mouchan  - Irina Anurina  1-1