HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2272   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
  Vladimir Milshin GMI 2286   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 8
3   Maksim Milshin MF 2270   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2149   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2069   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
  Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2183   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2050   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
  Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2144   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
9   Yana Lazovik CMFF 1998   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
  Gunars Gribuska  1990   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
  Vitold Tsydzik  1944   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
  Svetlana Gorbachenko  1979   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
  Igor Tereshko MF 2107   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
14   Boris Plotkin MF 2125   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Bogdan Rukin  2018   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Arkadij Plakhin MF 2101   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2183   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
18   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1934   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Darya Nikifarava  1960   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1930   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Sergei Nosevitch GMI 2276   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 2 6
  Nikita Bakulins    Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 5
23   Yury Tsimanovich  2006   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
  Vasiliy Markin  1934   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
  Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1959   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
26   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
  Ivan Trubnikau  1973   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
  Andrei Mouchan  2002   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
29   Marija Koleda  1992   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Palina Petrusiova  2064   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Stsiapan Darashenka  1937   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Nastassia Sakalova  1918   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Vsevolods Mitrevics  1931   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Zakhar Shybakou  1931   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Aliaksandra Siniak  1908   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2035   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 6
  Kseniya Bielaia    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 6
38   Irina Anurina  1999   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 2 5
39   Pavels Pushkarevs  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1964   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 4 8
  Nikalas Karo    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Maryna Naurotskaya  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin  1926   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
45   Yauhen Zhukouski    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Palina Mokhava  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Palina Kazlova  1883   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 3 6
50   Ivan Kruhlik  1949   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 2 5
51   Mikita Vasko  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 4 9
52   Yauheniya Shved    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 7
  Mikita Ruchai    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 6
54   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 6
  Raman Tsybulkin    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 5
  Darya Kardymon    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 5
Alexander BulatovVladimir MilshinMaksim Milshin
Elena CesnokovaYana YakubovichUladzislau Valjuk
Viktoriya BelayaVera KhvashchynskayaYana Lazovik
Gunars Gribuska
Boris Plotkin
Arkadij PlakhinAleksei Kunitsa
Darya NikifaravaMaryia Chasnakova
 Round 3 
 tu 27-06-2017  Ivan Trubnikau (1973) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) 0-2Game
 Boris Plotkin (2125) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2149) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja (1959) 2-0Game
 Gunars Gribuska (1990) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) - Andrei Mouchan (2002) 2-0Game
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Sergei Nosevitch (2276) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2286) - Yury Tsimanovich (2006) 2-0Game
 Maksim Milshin (2270) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 1-1Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Darya Kardymon  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Yauheniya Shved  2-0
 Nikalas Karo  - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Kseniya Bielaia  0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) - Ivan Kruhlik (1949) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Palina Kazlova (1883) 2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) - Nikita Bakulins  0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Maryia Chasnakova (1930) 0-2
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (2064) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Zakhar Shybakou (1931) 1-1
 Nastassia Sakalova (1918) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Maryia Mironava (2035) 1-1
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 0-2
 Igor Tereshko (2107) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 1-1
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) 1-1