HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2272   Gen   8 5 3 0 13 61 73
2   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2149   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 59 72
3   Maksim Milshin MF 2270   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 58 71
4   Stsiapan Darashenka  1937   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 49 58
5   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2183   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 59 72
  Vladimir Milshin GMI 2286   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 59 72
7   Sergei Nosevitch GMI 2276   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 54 67
8   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2069   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 53 63
9   Marija Koleda  1992   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 52 65
  Gunars Gribuska  1990   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 52 64
11   Ivan Trubnikau  1973   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 51 61
12   Igor Tereshko MF 2107   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 50 62
13   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2050   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 58 71
14   Darya Nikifarava  1960   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 57 70
15   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2144   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 56 68
  Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2183   Gen   8 1 7 0 9 56 66
17   Palina Petrusiova  2064   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 53 65
  Vitold Tsydzik  1944   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 53 64
  Andrei Mouchan  2002   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 53 63
20   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1931   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 52 64
  Yury Tsimanovich  2006   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 52 62
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1930   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 52 62
23   Bogdan Rukin  2018   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 51 61
24   Yana Lazovik CMFF 1998   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 50 60
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1964   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 50 60
26   Irina Anurina  1999   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 47 56
27   Svetlana Gorbachenko  1979   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 54 66
28   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2101   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 52 62
29   Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1959   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 51 63
  Vasiliy Markin  1934   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 51 62
  Maryia Mironava MFF 2035   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 51 61
  Kseniya Bielaia    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 51 61
33   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1900   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 48 57
34   Zakhar Shybakou  1931   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 47 57
35   Ivan Kruhlik  1949   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 46 55
36   Evgeniiya Shved    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 44 54
  Yauhen Zhukouski    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 44 54
38   Boris Plotkin MF 2125   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 53 64
39   Palina Kazlova  1883   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 48 59
40   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1934   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 47 57
  Aliaksandra Siniak  1908   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 47 57
42   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 45 55
43   Nastassia Sakalova  1918   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 44 56
44   Mikita Vasko  1900   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 40 49
45   Laurentsiy Varazheykin  1926   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 45 54
46   Maryna Naurotskaya  1900   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 43 52
47   Pavels Pushkarevs  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 41 51
48   Nikalas Karo    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 35 44
49   Nikita Bakulins    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 40 49
50   Palina Mokhava  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 39 48
51   Darya Kardymon    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 36 45
52   Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 35 43
53   Artsemiy Kosnikau    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 40 49
54   Mikita Ruchai    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 34 45
55   Aliaksei Maliarou    Gen   8 0 3 5 3 33 42
56   Raman Tsybulkin    Gen   8 0 2 6 2 30 40
Alexander BulatovElena CesnokovaMaksim Milshin
Stsiapan DarashenkaUladzislau ValjukVladimir Milshin
Sergei NosevitchYana YakubovichMarija Koleda
Gunars GribuskaIvan Trubnikau
Viktoriya BelayaDarya NikifaravaVera Khvashchynskaya
Aleksei KunitsaPalina Petrusiova
Andrei MouchanVsevolods Mitrevics
 Round 8 
 sa 01-07-2017  Boris Plotkin (2125) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2107) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja (1959) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) 1-1Game
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 0-2Game
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (1973) - Sergei Nosevitch (2276) 1-1Game
 Maksim Milshin (2270) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) - Elena Cesnokova (2149) 1-1Game
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Nikalas Karo  - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Nikita Bakulins  1-1
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Darya Kardymon  - Nastassia Sakalova (1918) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 0-2
 Ivan Kruhlik (1949) - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) - Zakhar Shybakou (1931) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Palina Kazlova (1883) 1-1
 Evgeniiya Shved  - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Palina Petrusiova (2064) 0-2
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) - Maryia Mironava (2035) 1-1
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1930) - Darya Nikifarava (1960) 1-1
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Gunars Gribuska (1990) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Andrei Mouchan (2002) 1-1
 Yury Tsimanovich (2006) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2286) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 1-1