HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
5   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
6   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
7   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
8   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
9   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
10   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
12   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Wei Zhou GMI 2145   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
14   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
15   Vadim Virny GMI 2344   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
16   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
17   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
18   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
19   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
20   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
21   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
22   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
23   Jitse Slump MI 2281   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
24   Rob Geurtsen MF 2163   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
25   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
26   Anri Plaksij MI 2117   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
27   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
28   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
29   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
30   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
31   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
32   Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
33   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
34   Anna Vecsei    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
35   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
36   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
37   David Efimov  2046   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
38   Daniel Skowronek  1982   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2167   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
40   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
41   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
42   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
44   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
45   Mariusz Slezak MF 2125   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
46   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2331   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
47   Orest Slava  2029   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Bartosz Gronowski  2128   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
51   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
52   Piotr Chmiel MI 2113   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
54   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
55   Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
56   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
57   Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
58   Zygmunt Slezak  1915   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
59   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
60   Jan van de Veen    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
61   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
62   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
63   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
64   Roberto Vesciano  1943   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
65   Bence Andicsku    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Jan Osiolkowski  1890   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
68   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
69   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
70   David Mezo    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
71   Vira Popruha  1953   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
72   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ron HeusdensAlexander GeorgievYuriy Anikeev
Alexey ChizhovIgor KirznerJan Groenendijk
Wouter SipmaMurodullo AmrillaevWouter Wolff
Ainur ShaibakovArtem IvanovViktoriya Motrichko
Wei ZhouAlexander ShvartsmanVadim Virny
Matthias de KruijfAlexander GetmanskiFrank Teer
Roel BoomstraIvan Trofimov
 Round 2 
 mo 04-09-2017  Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Petra Duskova (1975) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - David Mezo  2-0Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - David Efimov (2046) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 1-1Game
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 2-0Game
 Jan Osiolkowski (1890) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2117) - Kacper Swiatek (1915) 2-0Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Roberto Vesciano (1943) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruha (1953) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 0-2Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 0-2Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 2-0Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Evgeni Vatutin (2331) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 0-2Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2145) - Vadim Virny (2344) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Rob Geurtsen (2163) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 2-0Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 0-2Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2391) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 0-2Game