HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 4 8
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 3 7
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
5   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
6   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
7   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
8   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
9   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
10   Vadim Virny GMI 2344   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
11   Jitse Slump MI 2281   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
12   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
13   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 2 6
14   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 4 10
15   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
16   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
17   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 3 9
18   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 3 8
19   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
20   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
21   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2331   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
22   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
23   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
24   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
25   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
26   Bartosz Gronowski  2128   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
27   Wei Zhou GMI 2145   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
28   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
29   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
30   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
31   Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
32   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 9
33   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 9
  Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2167   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
36   David Efimov  2046   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
37   Orest Slava  2029   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 8
  Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
39   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
40   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
41   Anri Plaksij MI 2117   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
42   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
45   Jan van de Veen    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
46   Rob Geurtsen MF 2163   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
47   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 1 6
48   Piotr Chmiel MI 2113   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 1 5
49   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 10
50   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
51   Anna Vecsei    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Daniel Skowronek  1982   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Mariusz Slezak MF 2125   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
55   Vira Popruha  1953   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
57   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
58   Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 6
59   David Mezo    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 2 6
60   Roberto Vesciano  1943   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 2 5
61   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 8
62   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 8
63   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 7
64   Zygmunt Slezak  1915   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 7
65   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 6
66   Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 6
67   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 2 5
68   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 6
69   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 6
70   Jan Osiolkowski  1890   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 6
  Bence Andicsku    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 5
  Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 4
Yuriy AnikeevAlexey ChizhovAlexander Georgiev
Artem IvanovWouter WolffAinur Shaibakov
Wouter SipmaMurodullo AmrillaevAlexander Shvartsman
Vadim VirnyJitse SlumpIvan Trofimov
Igor KirznerRon HeusdensRoel Boomstra
Viktoriya MotrichkoJan GroenendijkDarja Fedorovich
Alexander GetmanskiOleksandr Zhygalin
 Round 3 
 tu 05-09-2017  Bence Andicsku  - Balint Ambrozy (1919) 0-2Game
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Krisztina Egri (1873) 2-0Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Barnabas Kollner (1829) 1-1Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 2-0Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Vira Popruha (1953) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Elyzaveta Druzhuk  2-0Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Zygmunt Slezak (1915) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 0-2Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 0-2Game
 Anna Vecsei  - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Hanna Bolcskei  2-0Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - David Efimov (2046) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Henk Kalk (2164) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2124) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Mariusz Slezak (2125) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Jitse Slump (2281) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2145) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Frank Teer (2230) 2-0Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 2-0Game
 Artem Ivanov (2378) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game