HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 47 57
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 46 56
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 45 55
4   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 45 55
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 44 54
6   Vadim Virny GMI 2344   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 43 53
7   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 40 50
8   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 40 50
9   Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 47 57
10   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 46 56
11   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 43 52
12   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 43 52
13   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 43 52
14   Jitse Slump MI 2281   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 39 49
15   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2331   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 39 49
16   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 38 48
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2167   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 38 47
18   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 36 45
19   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 54
20   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 42 52
21   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 42 52
  Wei Zhou GMI 2145   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 42 52
23   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 40 50
24   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 40 50
25   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 40 50
26   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 40 50
27   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 48
28   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 38 48
29   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 36 46
30   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 34 43
31   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 32 41
32   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 29 38
33   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 38 48
34   Bartosz Gronowski  2128   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 48
35   Orest Slava  2029   Gen   7 0 7 0 7 37 47
36   Anri Plaksij MI 2117   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 36 45
37   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 35 45
38   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 35 44
39   Rob Geurtsen MF 2163   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 34 43
40   Jan van de Veen    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 34 43
41   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 33 43
42   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 33 41
43   David Efimov  2046   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 32 41
44   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 32 41
45   Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 31 41
46   Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 30 39
  Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 30 39
48   Piotr Chmiel MI 2113   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 29 37
49   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 39 48
50   Mariusz Slezak MF 2125   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 37 47
51   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 36 46
52   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 29 37
53   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 27 35
54   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 38 48
55   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 36 46
56   Zygmunt Slezak  1915   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 34 43
57   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 32 41
58   Roberto Vesciano  1943   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 32 40
59   Daniel Skowronek  1982   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 31 40
60   Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 30 38
  Vira Popruha  1953   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 30 38
62   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 27 35
63   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 27 34
64   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 26 34
65   Jan Osiolkowski  1890   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 24 32
66   David Mezo    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 30 38
67   Anna Vecsei    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 24 32
  Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 24 32
69   Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   7 0 3 4 3 29 36
70   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   7 1 1 5 3 28 36
71   Bence Andicsku    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 26 34
72   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 22 27
Yuriy AnikeevAlexey ChizhovAlexander Georgiev
Alexander ShvartsmanRon HeusdensVadim Virny
Roel BoomstraIvan TrofimovArtem Ivanov
Murodullo AmrillaevWouter SipmaAinur Shaibakov
Wouter WolffJitse SlumpEvgeni Vatutin
Jan GroenendijkZhiyong XiongOlga Fedorovich
Viktoriya MotrichkoIgor Kirzner
 Round 7 
 th 07-09-2017  Bence Andicsku  - Hanna Bolcskei  0-2Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 0-2Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Elyzaveta Druzhuk  0-2Game
 David Mezo  - Odon Kollner (1900) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Kacper Swiatek (1915) 1-1Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Roberto Vesciano (1943) 2-0Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruha (1953) - Evert Wiskerke (1996) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 2-0Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Zygmunt Slezak (1915) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 0-2Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 2-0Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2193) - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Jitse Slump (2281) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Wei Zhou (2145) 2-0Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Game