HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Rapid Karpacz 2017 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 45 55
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 46 57
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 45 56
4   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 44 55
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 37 47
6   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 44 55
7   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 44 54
8   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 42 53
9   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 37 46
10   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 36 45
11   David Efimov  2046   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 41 51
12   Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 41 51
13   Mateusz Stanczuk  2107   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 48
14   Marcin Grzesiak  2094   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 38 47
15   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 37 46
16   Orest Slava  2029   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 36 45
17   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 35 44
18   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 31 41
19   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 39 48
20   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 36 46
21   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 35 45
22   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 34 45
23   Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 34 45
24   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 43 53
25   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 38 48
26   Marcin Chesiak  2044   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 34 43
27   Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 33 43
28   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 31 39
29   Sebastian Wieczorek  1948   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 29 38
30   Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 36 46
31   Bartosz Mazurowski  1915   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 31 40
32   Michal Wegrzyn  1925   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 29 37
33   Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 27 36
34   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 20 27
35   David Mezo    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 24 32
36   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   7 1 1 5 3 28 35
37   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   7 1 1 5 3 27 35
38   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 5
39   Bence Andicsku    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 14 21
Roel BoomstraAlexander GetmanskiAlexander Shvartsman
Yuriy AnikeevMurodullo AmrillaevAlexey Chizhov
Alexander GeorgievIvan TrofimovAinur Shaibakov
Piotr PaluchDavid EfimovArtem Ivanov
Mateusz StanczukHenk Kalk
Orest SlavaRoep BhawanibhiekPawel Suchecki
Frank TeerJakub Gazda
 Round 8 
 su 10-09-2017  Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 0-2Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 0-2
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 0-2
 Marcin Chesiak (2044) - David Mezo  2-0
 Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) - Michal Wegrzyn (1925) 1-1
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 0-2
 Bartosz Mazurowski (1915) - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 0-2
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 2-0
 Marcin Grzesiak (2094) - David Efimov (2046) 1-1
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2107) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 0-2
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 1-1